Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Měřený trénink na Čeřínku (po ČP/ŽA)

Datum:
09.05.2021
Místo konání:
Horní Hutě (Čeřínek)
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Kategorie:
H21C     HD12     HD14C     HD10     HD18C     HD16C    
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 100 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 Kč
RUZ7600 Nevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 8014557 100 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 100 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 100 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 100 Kč
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava B 2080961 100 Kč
SJI0304 Hudec Filip OK Jihlava C 9201980 100 Kč
RUZ0001 Čermák Marek TJ Růžená C 2127532 100 Kč
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8007171 100 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8515514 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
OSN5501 Hruška Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 550310 100 Kč
TTR0203 Novotný Vojtěch OOB Třebíč B 8003602 100 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 100 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 Kč
ZBM7603 Finstrle Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051547 100 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8232425 120 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 120 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 120 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 120 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 120 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007835 120 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 120 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 120 Kč
0020001 Šťastný Jan 002 - Brno 9005227 120 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 150 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 150 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 2088159 60 Kč
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2113416 60 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 2125311 60 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 60 Kč
RUZ8053 Nevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C 2133899 60 Kč
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 60 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 60 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 Kč
SJH8003 Duba Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7300804 60 Kč
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 60 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 60 Kč
ZBM1057 Janíková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2039072 60 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8517355 60 Kč
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 60 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 72 Kč
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 72 Kč
SJI0907 Růžička Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52298 72 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 0 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga B 8013933 0 Kč
ZBM0862 Janíková Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8648635 0 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 0 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 0 Kč
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092386 0 Kč
SJI0851 Krátká Eliška OK Jihlava B 8109345 0 Kč
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8058058 0 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 0 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 72 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8180908 72 Kč
OSN0808 Přibyl Daniel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023960 72 Kč
SJI0704 Růžička Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 51772 72 Kč
TBM0603 Fuchs Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067206 72 Kč
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 60 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 60 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 60 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 Kč
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 8003661 60 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 60 Kč
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 60 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 60 Kč
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 Kč
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 60 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 Kč
SJH1305 Adam Alexandr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 60 Kč
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 2039202 60 Kč
SJI1151 Rychnovská Eliška OK Jihlava C 2115732 72 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 72 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 72 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 72 Kč
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 72 Kč
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 72 Kč
CHT1402 Matras Štěpán OOB SK Chrast C 51980 72 Kč
TBM1384 Šťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52476 72 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 100 Kč
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 Kč
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 100 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 100 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022351 100 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 100 Kč
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 100 Kč
OSN0452 Pilná Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302004 100 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 100 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 100 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 416215 100 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 120 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 100 Kč
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 100 Kč
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 120 Kč
RUZ0400 Gregor Jáchym TJ Růžená B 8654884 120 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 120 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007659 120 Kč
OSN7801 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023952 120 Kč
OSN0300 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2031346 120 Kč
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 120 Kč
TBM7101 Fuchs Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067208 120 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 120 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 120 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 150 Kč
SJH0405 Smékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113419 150 Kč
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava B 2039823 100 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 100 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 100 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8005438 100 Kč
ZBM0658 Tomanová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8116744 100 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 100 Kč
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 100 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice A 232980 100 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 100 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 100 Kč
OSN5950 Hrušková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 590124 100 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 100 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 120 Kč
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516451 120 Kč
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 120 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava A 2126366 120 Kč
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667974 120 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 142, vklad: 12362 Kč