Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Orientační běh v Lovosicích

pro kategorii: dlouhá

Datum:
23.05.2021
Místo konání:
Lovosice - lesopark Osmička
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem

dlouhá 6.60 km, 30 m

(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 50 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 50 Kč
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 50 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 50 Kč
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8109394 50 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8022689 50 Kč
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 50 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 50 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 50 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy R 8662323 50 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8517454 50 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 8116704 50 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 50 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 50 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 50 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 50 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 50 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 Kč
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 50 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 50 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 50 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 50 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 50 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 50 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 50 Kč
CET7901 Šutera Josef TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663125 50 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 50 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 50 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 50 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 50 Kč
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 50 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 50 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 50 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 50 Kč