Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Individuální měřený trénink ZČO

Datum:
29.05.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Startovní vlny:
10:00-10:30     10:30-11:00     11:00-11:30     11:30-12:00     12:00-12:30    
Nahrávám data...

Startovní vlna: 10:00-10:30 (Start 10:00 - 10:30)

(39/40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1155 Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 0 Kč
KRL1351 Fáberová LucieFáberová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 0 Kč
KRL1153 Fáberová HanaFáberová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 0 Kč
KRL1350 Gelnerová KarolínaGelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0856 Váchová NicolVáchová Nicol KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 0 Kč
BSO0750 Mattesová PavlaMattesová Pavla KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 0 Kč
BSO0853 Fojtíková NikolaFojtíková Nikola KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 0 Kč
BSO0854 Fojtíková VendulaFojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 0 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 0 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová MonikaŽandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 0 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 8660390 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6352 Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 0 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 0 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 0 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 0 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová MarieŽandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 0 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek TomasPlacek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0701 Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 0 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5801 Milota JosefMilota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 0 Kč
MLA0300 Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 0 Kč
MLA8000 Placek PetrPlacek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 0 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 0 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk JanHejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 1428929 0 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 0 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 0 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 301430 0 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov A 8028818 0 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 0 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 0 Kč
MLA9306 Macura JanMacura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109363 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech PetrČech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 0 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš MarekPetruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 0 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 0 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7210930 0 Kč
SKV5001 Novák JanNovák Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 10:30-11:00 (Start 10:30 - 11:00)

(36/40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1152 Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 0 Kč
KRL1253 Valentová ElaValentová Ela Kometa Kralovice C 2127653 0 Kč
0010002 Romová KatkaRomová Katka 001 - Kralovice Neregistrovaní 232230 0 Kč
0010003 Valentová HanaValentová Hana 001 - Kralovice Neregistrovaní 51475 0 Kč
NEK1150 Cikhardtová AdélaCikhardtová Adéla Nejdek Orienteering C 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0952 Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 0 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 0 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0752 Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 0 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 0 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice C 232960 0 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7852 Davidová JanaDavidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 0 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice A 9102084 0 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 0 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 0 Kč
KRL0658 Králová LucieKrálová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 2099518 0 Kč
NEK7851 Jánová AndreaJánová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6751 Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 0 Kč
0020001 Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona 002 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2113446 0 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1102 Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 0 Kč
0010001 Rom PavelRom Pavel 001 - Kralovice Neregistrovaní 232961 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý AntonínČerný Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 0 Kč
KRL1002 Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 0 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter JakubRitter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek JiříHájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 0 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 434576 0 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 2127655 0 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 0 Kč
KRL9304 Pova OndřejPova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7101 Černý JanČerný Jan SKOB Ostrov C 2061825 0 Kč
KRL7801 Houba PetrHouba Petr Kometa Kralovice C 2134275 0 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák MartinHanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 0 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 0 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 11:00-11:30 (Start 11:00 - 11:30)

(35/40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP1450 Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 0 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 0 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková AnnaPávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 0 Kč
NEK0853 Pospíchalová VeronikaPospíchalová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 0 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina AnnaHrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7852 Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 0 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá JanaTichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8482089 0 Kč
VPM0652 Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8008298 0 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková JanaPávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 0 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová IvaPechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 0 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 0 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 0 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1102 Kváč MartinKváč Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 0 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0901 Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 0 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk OOB Aš C 2087666 0 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0800 Kváč MiroslavKváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 0 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 0 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo OOB Aš B 301726 0 Kč
MAS0800 Mála MatyášMála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 0 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6401 Tichý MartinTichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 0 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař KarelPilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 0 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 7003022 0 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek JiříPávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech JiříPech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 0 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 0 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 0 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 0 Kč
SKV6301 Řehořek JarošŘehořek Jaroš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237509 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 11:30-12:00 (Start 11:30 - 12:00)

(23/40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová JanaMaternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07982 0 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 07880 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0851 Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7852 Turková MartinaTurková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 0 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová BarboraDoubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141925 0 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 0 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6651 Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 0 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 0 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 0 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0902 Materna JosefMaterna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0801 Turek JakubTurek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 0 Kč
DCH0711 Plevný AlbertPlevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb C 8662372 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7302 Turek JanTurek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 0 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 0 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár RadimTokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 0 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 0 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014568 0 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer PavelFišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7654444 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6404 Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 0 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 4450 0 Kč
MLA6708 Bína PavelBína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 12:00-12:30 (Start 12:00 - 12:30)

(30/40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0600 Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 0 Kč
ONO0700 Donda JakubDonda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 0 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová LauraKulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 0 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 0 Kč
ONO0701 Kule OliverKule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7857 Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 0 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 0 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 0 Kč
ONO0657 Halámková JanaHalámková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 0 Kč
ONO0555 Medunová BáraMedunová Bára SKOB Ostrov C 8013853 0 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko SáraPecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 0 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 0 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková BarboraPekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov B zapůjčit 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 0 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 0 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1102 Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0702 Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda JiříDonda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 0 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 0 Kč
LPM0303 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 0 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 0 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna FilipMeduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 0 Kč
SKV7701 Bauer LukášBauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8644880 0 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 0 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 0 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 0 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 163, vklad: 0 Kč