Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 120 CZK | |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044897 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 301263 | 120 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 120 CZK |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 120 CZK |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 120 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 120 CZK |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 120 CZK |
0020002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 002 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 70 CZK |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7790004 | 70 CZK |
PLU1301 | Ježek OliverJežek Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 70 CZK | |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127594 | 70 CZK |
AOP1300 | Podmol OndřejPodmol Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648542 | 70 CZK |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2044898 | 120 CZK |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 8519562 | 120 CZK |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 120 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 8008300 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 120 CZK | |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8014451 | 120 CZK |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2108916 | 120 CZK |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648624 | 120 CZK |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 120 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 120 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 120 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 120 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 120 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8660455 | 120 CZK |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | 001 - Neregistrovaný | 2090849 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 120 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 120 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 120 CZK |
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 120 CZK |
0020001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 002 - ASPV OA | 2060274 | 120 CZK | |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8109329 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 120 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 120 CZK |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 120 CZK |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 120 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 120 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 120 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 70 CZK |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 70 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0999 | Soldánová PavlínaSoldánová Pavlína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49873 | 120 CZK |
PLU1055 | Ježková ŽanetaJežková Žaneta | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 120 CZK | |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 120 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 120 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 120 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 120 CZK |
UOL1051 | Kvášová KateřinaKvášová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133904 | 180 CZK |
PLU1053 | Lorencová JustýnaLorencová Justýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 301590 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2419936 | 120 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 120 CZK |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 120 CZK |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 681869 | 120 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 120 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8013944 | 120 CZK |
AOP0854 | Klöslová SofieKlöslová Sofie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7201830 | 120 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 120 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2419911 | 120 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8680337 | 120 CZK |
UOL0551 | Bartáková VeronikaBartáková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133908 | 120 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 120 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108917 | 120 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058482 | 120 CZK |
KSU0676 | Smýkalová EliškaSmýkalová Eliška | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 120 CZK |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2148071 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 120 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660366 | 120 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 120 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 120 CZK |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 120 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 120 CZK |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 120 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 120 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 2126255 | 120 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 120 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 120 CZK |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 120 CZK |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 120 CZK |
JPV7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013828 | 120 CZK |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 120 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 120 CZK |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2081370 | 120 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 120 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 120 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU1101 | Smýkal LukášSmýkal Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 120 CZK |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 120 CZK |
PLU0903 | Suchánek MatyášSuchánek Matyáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 120 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 120 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004331 | 120 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053548 | 120 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 2133905 | 120 CZK |
UOL0701 | Robenek JiříRobenek Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148147 | 120 CZK |
UOL0805 | Barták PetrBarták Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148144 | 120 CZK |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 361910 | 120 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 120 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 120 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 120 CZK |
AOP0504 | Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7003005 | 120 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680413 | 120 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 120 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 120 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 120 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 120 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 120 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 120 CZK |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8482075 | 120 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 120 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518353 | 120 CZK |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 120 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 120 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 120 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 120 CZK |
PLU8416 | Vladař JosefVladař Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013460 | 120 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 120 CZK |
JPV6800 | Pelikán DanielPelikán Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8008290 | 120 CZK |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 120 CZK |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 120 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 120 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 120 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 120 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 120 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 120 CZK |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 120 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680340 | 120 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 120 CZK |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116770 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 120 CZK |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439239 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004291 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | B | 2419982 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656547 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 120 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 70 CZK |
HOB1651 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8013898 | 70 CZK |
JPV1501 | Mertlíková MarkétaMertlíková Markéta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70 CZK | ||
UOL1650 | Petřivalská AnežkaPetřivalská Anežka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1004660 | 70 CZK |
UOL1651 | Petřivalská EliškaPetřivalská Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 1400082 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7151 | Janečková Moťková JitkaJanečková Moťková Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1452447 | 120 CZK |
UOL7301 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 242 0067 | 120 CZK |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 120 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 120 CZK |
STE8900 | Diviš PatrikDiviš Patrik | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 120 CZK |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 120 CZK |