Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Brno - Bystrc, U křívé borovice
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H21B 6.55 km, 220 m, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8680373 200 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 200 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 200 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 200 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 200 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 200 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 200 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 200 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 200 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 200 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 200 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 200 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 8662296 200 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 200 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662673 200 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 8053367 200 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 200 Kč
MOV9100 Fousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 52945 200 Kč
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 200 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 200 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662437 200 Kč
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8016299 200 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 200 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 200 Kč
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk R 8662444 200 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 200 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655385 200 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 200 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8116678 200 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8482075 200 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 8109348 200 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 200 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 8662357 200 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 200 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 200 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 200 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8202202 200 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 200 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 200 Kč
UOL9801 Chaloupka Josef SOB Olomouc C 2090849 200 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec R 8655466 200 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 200 Kč
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 8119436 200 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 200 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662694 200 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 200 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8185818 200 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín R 8050013 200 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662744 200 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 200 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 200 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 200 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava R 8012870 200 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 200 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 200 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 200 Kč
PBM8509 Pauschek Karel TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8660430 200 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8461740 300 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 300 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 8656758 300 Kč