Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
28.09.2021
Místo konání:
Bělá, část Zadní Ochoz
Pořadatel:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.

HDR 4.00 km, 80 m, 5 kontrol

(34/100)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Potůček Jáchym 001 - (SVK) OK99HK 2027202 80 Kč
STH1501 Drápal Štěpán SK Studenec C 2124785 80 Kč
KOR1600 Macháček Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051472 80 Kč
SHK1151 Čečková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111814 80 Kč
SHK1600 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 4145 80 Kč
0040001 Holý Lukáš 004 - SK Kosořín 2085010 80 Kč
SHK1452 Weinerová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 80 Kč
0050004 Kassova Julie 005 - HO Jurije Gagarina zapůjčit 130 Kč
VAM1400 Drhlík Jakub OB Vamberk C 9518 80 Kč
SRK1549 Sejkora Filip SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9537 0 Kč
SRK1749 Sejkora David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0 Kč
SRK1351 Schwengerová Karla SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0 Kč
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 80 Kč
LPU1452 Dvořáková Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045243 80 Kč
LPU1752 Hovorková Žofie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2039122 80 Kč
LPU1651 Stryková Kamila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 80 Kč
LPU1501 Zvěřina Radim OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7202878 80 Kč
KOR1250 Langrová Tereza OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083380 80 Kč
TYN1300 Nymsa Matyáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9747 80 Kč
TYN1350 Nymsová Marie Ema OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9746 80 Kč
VAM1250 Jedlinská Kateřina OB Vamberk C 9508 80 Kč
SHK1450 Mayerová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076036 80 Kč
LIP1550 Sedláková Anna SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207339 80 Kč
SRK1799 Krunčíková Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0 Kč
PHK1450 Tihonová Magdalena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 80 Kč
VAM1350 Čapková Vendula OB Vamberk C 9787 80 Kč
VAM1200 Vaněk Václav OB Vamberk C 9791 80 Kč
HOR1300 Vítek Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice C zapůjčit 130 Kč
0190001 Doležalová Vilma 019 - xxx zapůjčit 130 Kč
VAM1351 Martincová Daniela Sofie OB Vamberk C 09680 80 Kč
0230001 Jirásková Eliška 023 - Fanaticus 8656626 80 Kč
DOB2020 Gregor Matyáš KOB Dobruška 7221 80 Kč
DKP1451 Mrázková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51797 80 Kč
DKP1202 Mrázek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8209 80 Kč