Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2021/09/28
Place:
Bělá, část Zadní Ochoz
Organiser:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
Start waves:
V1     V2     V3     V4     V5     V6    
Classes:
HDR     P     T     D10N V1     D10C V1     D12C V1     D12D V1     D14C V1     D14D V1     D16C V1     D18C V1     D21C V1     D21D V1     D35C V1     D35D V1     D45C V1     D45D V1     D55D V1     D65C V1     H10N V1     H10C V1     H12C V1     H12D V1     H14C V1     H14D V1     H16C V1     H18C V1     H21C V1     H21D V1     H35C V1     H35D V1     H45C V1     H45D V1     H55C V1     H55D V1     H65C V1     H65D V1     D10N V2     D10C V2     D12C V2     D12D V2     D14C V2     D14D V2     D16C V2     D18C V2     D21C V2     D21D V2     D35C V2     D35D V2     D45C V2     D45D V2     D55C V2     D55D V2     D65C V2     H10N V2     H10C V2     H12C V2     H12D V2     H14C V2     H14D V2     H16C V2     H18C V2     H21C V2     H21D V2     H35C V2     H35D V2     H45C V2     H45D V2     H55C V2     H55D V2     H65C V2     H65D V2     H75C V2     D10N V3     D10C V3     D12C V3     D12D V3     D14C V3     D14D V3     D16C V3     D21C V3     D21D V3     D35C V3     D35D V3     D45C V3     D45D V3     D55C V3     D55D V3     D65C V3     H10N V3     H10C V3     H12C V3     H12D V3     H14C V3     H14D V3     H16C V3     H18C V3     H21C V3     H21D V3     H35C V3     H35D V3     H45C V3     H45D V3     H55C V3     H55D V3     H65C V3     H65D V3     D10N V4     D10C V4     D12C V4     D12D V4     D14C V4     D14D V4     D16C V4     D21C V4     D35C V4     D35D V4     D45C V4     D45D V4     D55C V4     D55D V4     H10N V4     H10C V4     H12C V4     H12D V4     H14C V4     H16C V4     H18C V4     H21C V4     H21D V4     H35C V4     H35D V4     H45C V4     H45D V4     H55C V4     H55D V4     H65C V4     D12C V5     D12D V5     D14C V5     D21C V5     D35C V5     D45C V5     D45D V5     D55C V5     D65C V5     H10N V5     H12C V5     H12D V5     H14C V5     H16C V5     H21C V5     H35C V5     H35D V5     H45D V5     H55C V5     H55D V5     H65D V5     H75C V5    

HDR 4.00 km, 80 m, 5 controls

(34/100)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Potůček Jáchym 001 - (SVK) OK99HK 2027202 80 CZK
STH1501 Drápal Štěpán SK Studenec C 2124785 80 CZK
KOR1600 Macháček Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051472 80 CZK
SHK1151 Čečková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111814 80 CZK
SHK1600 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 4145 80 CZK
0040001 Holý Lukáš 004 - SK Kosořín 2085010 80 CZK
SHK1452 Weinerová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 80 CZK
0050004 Kassova Julie 005 - HO Jurije Gagarina rent 130 CZK
VAM1400 Drhlík Jakub OB Vamberk C 9518 80 CZK
SRK1549 Sejkora Filip SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9537 0 CZK
SRK1749 Sejkora David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0 CZK
SRK1351 Schwengerová Karla SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0 CZK
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 80 CZK
LPU1452 Dvořáková Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045243 80 CZK
LPU1752 Hovorková Žofie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2039122 80 CZK
LPU1651 Stryková Kamila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 80 CZK
LPU1501 Zvěřina Radim OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7202878 80 CZK
KOR1250 Langrová Tereza OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083380 80 CZK
TYN1300 Nymsa Matyáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9747 80 CZK
TYN1350 Nymsová Marie Ema OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9746 80 CZK
VAM1250 Jedlinská Kateřina OB Vamberk C 9508 80 CZK
SHK1450 Mayerová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076036 80 CZK
LIP1550 Sedláková Anna SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207339 80 CZK
SRK1799 Krunčíková Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0 CZK
PHK1450 Tihonová Magdalena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 80 CZK
VAM1350 Čapková Vendula OB Vamberk C 9787 80 CZK
VAM1200 Vaněk Václav OB Vamberk C 9791 80 CZK
HOR1300 Vítek Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice C rent 130 CZK
0190001 Doležalová Vilma 019 - xxx rent 130 CZK
VAM1351 Martincová Daniela Sofie OB Vamberk C 09680 80 CZK
0230001 Jirásková Eliška 023 - Fanaticus 8656626 80 CZK
DOB2020 Gregor Matyáš KOB Dobruška 7221 80 CZK
DKP1451 Mrázková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51797 80 CZK
DKP1202 Mrázek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8209 80 CZK

P 2.90 km, 90 m, 9 controls

(30/100)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 0 CZK
SHK7754 Stránská Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2001974 80 CZK
HJL7550 Kaplanová Alena Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148137 80 CZK
HJL8550 Švorcová Lenka Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2039821 80 CZK
HOR7450 Rückerová Věra TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2025353 80 CZK
0020001 Stránský Robert 002 - 0 rent 130 CZK
SHK7850 Lukešová Klára OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 CZK
0030001 Juška Jiří 003 - nereg 2045239 80 CZK
CHC7856 Šimková Markéta K.O.B. Choceň C 9560 80 CZK
PHK8053 Pozdílková Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2122267 80 CZK
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 80 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 80 CZK
SHK7752 Čížková Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8008276 80 CZK
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 80 CZK
LPU7422 Šípek Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049521 80 CZK
LPU7761 Věříšová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2129221 80 CZK
0110001 Hrdinková Iveta 011 - SHK rent 130 CZK
LIP7850 Sedláková Hana SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 426328 80 CZK
SRK8649 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9201759 0 CZK
ZAM7151 Julišová Jitka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9040 80 CZK
0080001 Vošlajer Robert 008 - Dlouhá Ves rent 130 CZK
0180003 Munzarová Michala 018 - OBR 2801444 80 CZK
0180004 Munzar Petr 018 - OBR 2125322 80 CZK
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 80 CZK
ZAM4651 Lhotská Hana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2056289 80 CZK
0080002 Vošlajerová Eva 008 - Dlouhá Ves rent 130 CZK
0210001 Procházka Miloš 021 - VEST 9133 80 CZK
0240001 Beneda Jan 024 - NN 2419932 80 CZK
0250001 Růžička Jiří 025 - HZS KHK rent 130 CZK
ZAM1010 Juliš Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 426332 80 CZK

T 4.70 km, 280 m, 22 controls

(13/100)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8017736 110 CZK
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 110 CZK
0070002 Jireš František 007 - Zelenkovi 301639 110 CZK
0100001 Jahoda Jiří 010 - (j)Elita 1428935 110 CZK
0100002 Sommer Jaroslav 010 - (j)Elita 2148176 110 CZK
0100003 Markoš Martin 010 - (j)Elita 2419870 110 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 110 CZK
0140001 JECH MAREK 014 - SRK 8000049 110 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 110 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 110 CZK
0150001 Smutný Michal 015 - Doudleby 9672 110 CZK
0100006 Schnaubertová Petra 010 - (j)Elita 2144048 110 CZK
0100007 Roflik Petr 010 - (j)Elita 2126395 110 CZK

Start wave: V1 (10.00-10.30)

(149/150)
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887920 80 CZK
LPU1353 Hovorková Nikol OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209796 80 CZK
LPU1356 Kuhnová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070814 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1162 Hostinská Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 80 CZK
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 80 CZK
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 80 CZK
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 0 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK1155 Macháčková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2141921 80 CZK
PHK0959 Rutová Renata OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2148204 80 CZK
PHK0960 Suchá Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2419861 80 CZK
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103243 80 CZK
LPU0969 Kubíčková Nela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 80 CZK
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 0 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM1051 Venclová Aneta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 80 CZK
SHK1058 Ladýřová Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1700078 80 CZK
ZAM0951 Kopecká Cecilie OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053564 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0757 Ondrušová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2148113 80 CZK
LPU0857 Dominová Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663171 80 CZK
LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122286 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0763 Kaláčová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210076 80 CZK
LPU0852 Valentová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025339 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073718 110 CZK
LPU0558 Janáčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 110 CZK
LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045220 110 CZK
LPU0565 Losmanová Natálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109313 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8667978 110 CZK
LPU0455 Tučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 110 CZK

D21C V1 Rank. coef.: 1

(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0052 Hlaváčková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 110 CZK
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 110 CZK
LTU8951 Škodová Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 410778 110 CZK
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8670795 110 CZK
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 110 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663199 110 CZK
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 8008301 110 CZK

D21D V1 Rank. coef.: 1

(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STH8852 Vejrová Iva SK Studenec C 8656522 110 CZK
PHK8756 Novotná Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8631584 110 CZK
ZAM9652 Skalická Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1400431 110 CZK
ZAM9752 Goňová Nikola OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 436955 110 CZK
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8116790 110 CZK
(9/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8158 Stolinová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 8667517 110 CZK
PHK7852 Kunartová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9408 110 CZK
PHK8054 Melounková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9416 110 CZK
VAM8150 Sršňová Kateřina OB Vamberk C 9600 110 CZK
SNA8051 Jiroutová Eva TJ START Náchod C 2144091 110 CZK
SHK8552 Stulíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9161 110 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 110 CZK
LPU8359 Škodová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025334 110 CZK
VRL8552 Vrbatová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331151 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8003646 110 CZK
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8660542 110 CZK
0090001 Poláčková Petra 009 - Praha 8656529 110 CZK
LPU7868 Vörösová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9271 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8680395 110 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 110 CZK
(11/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 110 CZK
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 110 CZK
XHK7650 Macháčková Markéta MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8109324 110 CZK
JIL7258 Janovská Věra OK Jilemnice C 2127634 110 CZK
KUN7450 Boháčová Alena OB Kunvald C 9021 110 CZK
SHK7250 Raková Miroslava OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2060232 110 CZK
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 110 CZK
PHK7651 Příkazská Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102589 110 CZK
LPU7559 Dvořáková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108891 110 CZK
LPU7664 Janáčková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 110 CZK
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA5952 Zvěřinová Darina TJ START Náchod C 51443 110 CZK
ZAM6051 Nováková Miloslava OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9592 110 CZK
0070001 Zelenková Lenka 007 - Zelenkovi 9920924 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 80 CZK
PHK5351 Jiranová Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9371 80 CZK
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA1401 Jirout Filip TJ START Náchod C 2148062 80 CZK
0050003 Kasse Matej 005 - HO Jurije Gagarina 4616492 80 CZK
PHK1202 Ruta Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2420062 80 CZK
SHK1300 Toužil Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 CZK
SRK1204 Sýkora Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2134327 0 CZK
LPU1206 Koupil Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045219 80 CZK
LPU1107 Šabatka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK1206 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2039811 0 CZK
PHK1100 Chrtek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126302 80 CZK
SHK1202 Macháček Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2141929 80 CZK
SRK1207 Klabzuba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027216 0 CZK
0050002 Kasse Jakub 005 - HO Jurije Gagarina 4616491 80 CZK
PHK1104 Cepek Dominik OK 99 Hradec Králové C rent 130 CZK
LPU1103 Domin Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886271 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8017734 80 CZK
SHK1000 Toužil Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102542 80 CZK
LPU1003 Juška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2082906 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1010 Kozel Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2070812 80 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0811 Macháček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2141903 80 CZK
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 8109384 80 CZK
SHK0804 Čečka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113080 80 CZK
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144092 80 CZK
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663155 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KOR0701 Marek Bořivoj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2419999 80 CZK
LPU0712 Machač Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122242 80 CZK
VAM0800 Jedlinský Martin OB Vamberk C 9528 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095970 110 CZK
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082901 110 CZK
PHK0607 Suchý Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2029188 110 CZK
LPU0604 Hostinský Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102530 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 110 CZK
LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049547 110 CZK

H21C V1 Rank. coef.: 1

(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 2027232 0 CZK
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 8180410 110 CZK
SHK9100 Důrek Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1417129 110 CZK
LTU8700 Škoda Jáchym OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1420240 110 CZK
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 110 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 110 CZK

H21D V1 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
XHK7601 Macháček Jiří MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8109421 110 CZK
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 110 CZK
0050001 Kasse Jakub 005 - HO Jurije Gagarina 8554 110 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2103716 110 CZK
LPU7718 Kuhn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049548 110 CZK
(8/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 110 CZK
VAM8001 Sršeň Tomáš OB Vamberk C 1420849 110 CZK
TYN7900 Daněk Petr OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111605 110 CZK
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 110 CZK
PHK7108 Koutný Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51102 110 CZK
KOR7700 Marek Robert OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2419912 110 CZK
PHK8000 Příkazský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2091536 110 CZK
LPU7908 Hovorka Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9338 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660515 110 CZK
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8680335 110 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel OB Kunvald C 9028 110 CZK
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 110 CZK
LPU7106 Czagan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8226345 110 CZK
LPU6801 Dvořák Luboš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9232 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TYN7200 Adamovský Michal OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8013397 110 CZK
JIL7202 Janovský Petr OK Jilemnice C 2127638 110 CZK
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 110 CZK
LPU7312 Janáček Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1000459 110 CZK
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 110 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 110 CZK
SNA6302 Hynek Petr TJ START Náchod C 1459067 110 CZK
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 110 CZK
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 110 CZK
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk OB Kunvald C 7208208 110 CZK
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 110 CZK
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice C 682091 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8116813 80 CZK
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656516 80 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 80 CZK
SNA5403 Langr Stanislav TJ START Náchod C 9633 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 80 CZK
TYN5301 Beňo Miroslav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9731 80 CZK
LPU5501 Hostinský Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9255 80 CZK

Start wave: V2 (10.31-11.00)

(150/150)
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HJL1250 Švorcová Karolína Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2420049 80 CZK
SHK1351 Lukešová Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 CZK
HJL1153 Chotěnovská Nela Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2039825 80 CZK
PHK1451 Melicharová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 80 CZK
LPU1354 Kárníková Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201841 80 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA1151 Maráková Sofie TJ START Náchod C 2148100 80 CZK
HJL1251 Kušičková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 8014454 80 CZK
PHK1252 Besedová Magdaléna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232884 80 CZK
SNA1153 Matějková Eliška TJ START Náchod C 9645 80 CZK
PHK1380 Hrušová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434594 80 CZK
LPU1256 Horáková Anna Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7001406 80 CZK
(11/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM0950 Netopilová Simona OB Vamberk C 1700083 80 CZK
PHK0999 Grusserová Diana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8013885 80 CZK
PHK1051 Besedová Barborka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1410002 80 CZK
CHC0953 Holingerová Alžběta K.O.B. Choceň C 2141896 80 CZK
PHK0952 Pozdílková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8042144 80 CZK
PHK1050 Hrušová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8022692 80 CZK
CHC0955 Komárková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 2025366 80 CZK
LPU1052 Froschová Magdalena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014517 80 CZK
LPU0961 Macková Gita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109409 80 CZK
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109379 80 CZK
VRL1054 Vrbatová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2080950 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HJL1050 Hamáková Zuzana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148107 80 CZK
PHK1059 Linderová Ema OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9463 80 CZK
SRK0952 Říhová Eliška SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091524 0 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482084 80 CZK
HJL0850 Kaplanová Viktorie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů B 8006737 80 CZK
PHK0852 Linderová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2049527 80 CZK
ZAM0752 Bryscejnová Marieta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2075607 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HJL0851 Hamáková Adéla Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů B 8016306 80 CZK
SRK0851 Schwengerová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091522 0 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHC0654 Šafrová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9565 110 CZK
CHC0658 Mimrová Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň B 206485 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM0352 Burešová Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 9284 110 CZK

D21C V2 Rank. coef.: 1

(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109302 110 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 110 CZK
SHK8753 Dubrovská Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9182 110 CZK

D21D V2 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA9450 Sedloňová Aneta TJ START Náchod C 9642 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 110 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 8170272 110 CZK
CHC8151 Nimshausová Hana K.O.B. Choceň C 9822 110 CZK
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656671 110 CZK
(8/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 110 CZK
VAM7751 Kodytková Iva OB Vamberk C 9677 110 CZK
SNA8052 Knedlíková Zuzana TJ START Náchod C 2122269 110 CZK
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 110 CZK
PHK7654 Besedová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1417264 110 CZK
PHK8050 Hrušová Dagmar OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 110 CZK
LPU8153 Kárníková Kamila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2118499 110 CZK
SHK7352 Slavíková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 420436 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209792 110 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 110 CZK
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028877 110 CZK
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660598 110 CZK
(8/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 110 CZK
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 110 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 110 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 110 CZK
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112729 110 CZK
KOR7450 Langrová Lenka OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061846 110 CZK
PHK7150 Čermáková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103266 110 CZK
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219240 110 CZK
ZAM6251 Nožková Dagmar OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2092408 110 CZK
ZAM5951 Kalousová Dana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9032 110 CZK
ZAM5851 Koblížková Hana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9031 110 CZK
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 110 CZK
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA6251 Vondráčková Zdeňka TJ START Náchod C 9608 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM5051 Martincová Helena OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9033 80 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHC1301 Šimek Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2134304 80 CZK
PHK1313 Liška Albert OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005148 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK1202 Vlk Vojtěch SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0 CZK
SHK1205 Hrdinka Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181914 80 CZK
SRK1101 Jičínský Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0 CZK
PHK1111 Liška Viktor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648580 80 CZK
LPU1104 Macek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109424 80 CZK
VRL1203 Vrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085611 80 CZK
SHK1110 Slavík František OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410782 80 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482087 80 CZK
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 CZK
CHC0901 Šafr Vít K.O.B. Choceň C 9546 80 CZK
CHC1002 Šimek Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň B 8113489 80 CZK
LPU1002 Kárník Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109417 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1006 Peška Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032156 96 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 CZK
SHK0806 Šlambora Kryštof OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076016 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KOR0803 Vanický Viktor OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112778 80 CZK
PHK0806 Michalec Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112758 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod A 8076025 110 CZK
CHC0503 Pirkl Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 2128454 110 CZK
CHC0502 Nimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň B 8012872 110 CZK
PHK0604 Bělohlávek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2127606 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 110 CZK
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 8014469 110 CZK

H21C V2 Rank. coef.: 1

(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 110 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 110 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 110 CZK
CET9501 Záveský Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8656510 110 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 110 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 110 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656633 110 CZK

H21D V2 Rank. coef.: 1

(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663196 110 CZK
KOR0302 Müller Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083389 110 CZK
TYN8502 Nymsa Zdeněk OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 682669 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 110 CZK
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 8261111 110 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 110 CZK
CHC7901 Šimek Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHC7706 Šafr Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9564 110 CZK
CHC7707 Holinger Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 2141906 110 CZK
SNA7602 Matějka Luboš TJ START Náchod C 2419981 110 CZK
PHK7700 Šafář Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116828 110 CZK
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 110 CZK
LPU7517 Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8003594 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 110 CZK
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 8061483 110 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 CZK
PHK7505 Grusser Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2129249 110 CZK
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102522 110 CZK
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 110 CZK
(8/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HJL7600 Kušička Josef Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148069 110 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 110 CZK
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 110 CZK
PHK6910 Beseda Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126272 110 CZK
CHC6602 Semrád Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 9555 110 CZK
KOR6801 Tichý Pavel OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2126260 110 CZK
BRU7000 Ptáček Miloš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032371 110 CZK
STH6701 Hanuš Karel SK Studenec C 9754 132 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 110 CZK
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 110 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 110 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 110 CZK
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 110 CZK
LPU6004 Dvořák Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075604 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB5001 Stárek Jiří KOB Dobruška C 9818 80 CZK
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 80 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8013968 0 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 80 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA5600 Sedloň Josef TJ START Náchod C 7244 80 CZK
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8008294 80 CZK
ZAM4401 Tobiška Václav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9039 80 CZK
PHK4801 Novotný František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9425 80 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 80 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 80 CZK

Start wave: V3 (11.01-11.30)

(150/150)
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK1353 Košťálová Gabriela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2143378 80 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK1352 Novotná Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144152 80 CZK
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 80 CZK
SHK1250 Jakubská Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120991 80 CZK
HJL1252 Kušičková Jolana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2419956 80 CZK
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 80 CZK
0180002 Munzarová Klára 018 - OBR 2032160 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109335 80 CZK
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109392 80 CZK
LPU1056 Munzarová Monika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8013836 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK1056 Vítková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007193 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 8680392 80 CZK
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8033283 80 CZK
SHK0758 Solařová Linda OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109378 80 CZK
SHK0752 Selixová Mariana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181284 80 CZK
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 80 CZK
STH0754 Hamáčková Táňa SK Studenec B 2008994 80 CZK
SHK0759 Šumpíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8014439 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0852 Selixová Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 CZK
SHK0851 Čížková Alena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1428939 80 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 110 CZK
PHK0662 Rážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2120068 110 CZK
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk B 51468 110 CZK
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 110 CZK
NPA0652 Plecháčová Marie SK LOB Nová Paka C 2122274 110 CZK

D21C V3 Rank. coef.: 1

(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8013831 110 CZK
STH0750 Bulušková Barbora SK Studenec B 2133892 110 CZK
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8006766 110 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 110 CZK
LPU0154 Brožková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667525 110 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 110 CZK

D21D V3 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HOR8851 Vojtěchová Eva TJ Jiskra Hořice C 53361 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK8252 Novotná Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656724 110 CZK
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662725 110 CZK
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014506 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9724 110 CZK
LTU7854 Kotyková Libuše OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2108882 110 CZK
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013926 110 CZK
(9/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7652 Jakubská Naděžda OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8022650 110 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 110 CZK
HOR7350 Loukotová Andrea TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8006743 110 CZK
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 7210067 110 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8230369 110 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013872 110 CZK
LTU6752 Stodůlková Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 206478 110 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 110 CZK
PHK6752 Kosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM7651 Koblicová Milena OB Vamberk C 9483 110 CZK
LTU7450 Kerhátová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2181298 110 CZK
SHK7252 Dohnálková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 110 CZK
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OB Vamberk C 51469 110 CZK
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2000571 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 110 CZK
SHK6450 Macháčková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7211287 110 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014508 110 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 110 CZK
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 110 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdeňka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 110 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680397 110 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 110 CZK
LPU6653 Kološová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9346 110 CZK
LPU6351 Weisbauerová Blanka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9251 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK5451 Hepnerová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9108 80 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2125366 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK1203 Šíma Vojtěch SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0 CZK
CET1402 Šafář Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 320290 80 CZK
PHK1402 Vítek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 80 CZK
SHK1105 Čížek Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1428930 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET1103 Šafář Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9725 80 CZK
SHK1206 Mayer Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2039999 80 CZK
NPA1101 Pavelec Daniel SK LOB Nová Paka C 8006751 80 CZK
SHK1109 Šumpík Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144069 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK1002 Novotný Kryštof OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656702 80 CZK
SHK0905 Jakubský David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8014481 80 CZK
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109408 80 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109402 80 CZK
LPU0905 Maloch David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109427 80 CZK
SHK1004 Košťál Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2148060 80 CZK
HOR0902 Bernard Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK1001 Šíma Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080830 0 CZK
LTU1000 Retka Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057577 80 CZK
HOR1001 Bartoš Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680422 80 CZK
0180001 Munzar Petr 018 - OBR 2801445 80 CZK
(11/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8028803 80 CZK
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122266 80 CZK
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122288 80 CZK
LTU0802 Kotyk Šimon OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8136464 80 CZK
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656503 80 CZK
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2122259 80 CZK
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663151 80 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109319 80 CZK
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103293 80 CZK
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 8006771 80 CZK
ZAM0802 Moskva Vojtěch OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 416097 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HOR0801 Kolátor Štěpán TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 80 CZK
ZAM0801 Pachel Jiří OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053566 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662729 110 CZK
LTU0502 Kotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8085196 110 CZK
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680363 110 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662708 110 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 110 CZK
LTU0403 Kerhát David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2141913 110 CZK
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka A 8680282 110 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka A 8482062 110 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 8109325 110 CZK
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka A 8680412 110 CZK

H21C V3 Rank. coef.: 1

(10/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656595 110 CZK
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 110 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 110 CZK
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007174 110 CZK
LTU0203 Zamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8648549 110 CZK
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662680 110 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655416 110 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 110 CZK
LPU9302 Kos Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207355 110 CZK
ZAM9606 Pinkas Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9029 110 CZK

H21D V3 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 110 CZK
LTU7901 Kotyk Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001909 110 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8000246 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU8100 Vaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001938 110 CZK
CET7001 Šafář Miroslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232633 110 CZK
LPU7417 Goláň Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210917 110 CZK
LPU7817 Kadaně Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014567 110 CZK
LPU7719 Maloch Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9287 110 CZK
(8/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7603 Jakubský Radek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8013423 110 CZK
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 110 CZK
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 2032163 110 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 110 CZK
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 110 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8516912 110 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 110 CZK
SHK7300 Kolář Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8005126 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 110 CZK
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 110 CZK
VAM7149 Mikyska Alan OB Vamberk C 09684 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 110 CZK
VAM5401 Kotlář Vladimír OB Vamberk C 9667 110 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680322 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 110 CZK
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 110 CZK
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 110 CZK
LPU5502 Lulay Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8003599 110 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 110 CZK
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 80 CZK
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 80 CZK
LTU4802 Procházka Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9778 80 CZK

Start wave: V4 (11.31-12.00)

(88/150)
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1351 Stryková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9298 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU1151 Stryková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045250 80 CZK
(7/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0960 Bohdanecká Antonie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8014570 80 CZK
SHK0954 Lapáčková Šárka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126271 80 CZK
SHK0953 Sochorová Kristýna OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8461735 80 CZK
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113479 80 CZK
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín B 8071009 80 CZK
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín B 8112770 80 CZK
SHK1051 Málková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2124764 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET0951 Pilgrová Alexandra TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0850 Jedličková Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8022635 80 CZK
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8004344 120 CZK
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha B 8005141 120 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0854 Lapáčková Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120662 80 CZK
SHK0859 Panáčková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7003118 80 CZK
ZAM0851 Julišová Kateřina OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 426310 160 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM0555 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol OB Vamberk C 09586 132 CZK

D21C V4 Rank. coef.: 1

(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 110 CZK
SNA8851 Doležalová Libuše TJ START Náchod C 7211249 132 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 110 CZK
SHK8251 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076029 110 CZK
SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8060679 110 CZK
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2096126 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7950 Bohdanecká Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8003669 110 CZK
PHK7452 Jelínková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126400 110 CZK
0160001 Šumpíková Katka 016 - Slavia HK 2039160 110 CZK
VAM7752 Mudruňková Romana OB Vamberk C 2109696 132 CZK
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 165 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7651 Lapáčková Soňa OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120644 110 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8648581 110 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8117156 110 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 2260118 110 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 362000 132 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK7350 Langová Marie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144103 110 CZK
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 110 CZK
HOR6850 Vaňurová Marcela TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2078472 110 CZK
HOR7651 Čiháková Olga TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2104603 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU5650 Filipová Dagmar OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9111 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC1302 Ticháček Jonáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8150313 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK1104 Bohdanecký František OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8003635 80 CZK
SJC1203 Vošvrda Václav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8202261 80 CZK
HOR1100 Čihák Matěj TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2111759 80 CZK
PHK1102 Šafář Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8014455 160 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK1102 Fiala Matyáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8042133 80 CZK
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8022640 80 CZK
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8119518 80 CZK
SJC1004 Ticháček Jáchym Sportcentrum Jičín C 8250110 80 CZK
HOR0901 Čihák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8014569 80 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 96 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 80 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 110 CZK
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 110 CZK
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8000239 110 CZK
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8670737 110 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109307 110 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053544 110 CZK

H21C V4 Rank. coef.: 1

(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8024748 110 CZK
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516953 110 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 110 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8670465 110 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 132 CZK

H21D V4 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK9000 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7260010 110 CZK
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8115757 110 CZK
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 110 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8461733 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CET7601 Pilgr Ludek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075655 110 CZK
(6/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK7604 Panáček Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7210098 110 CZK
0060001 Ženčák Jaroslav 006 - ASPV OA 2060274 110 CZK
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654390 110 CZK
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053543 110 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 110 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 7200377 110 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7001 Dudášek Karel KOB Dobruška C 888649 110 CZK
BRU6800 Vychopeň Tomáš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2144119 110 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014564 110 CZK
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 110 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 110 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK6600 Lapáček Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120620 110 CZK
SHK5902 Číža Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102550 110 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 132 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 110 CZK
SHK6200 Širůček Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2085650 110 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 110 CZK
SHK6104 Novotný Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203333 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663180 80 CZK

Start wave: V5 (12.01-12.30)

(39/150)
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0961 Řadová Ráchel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181305 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB0990 Stolinová Andrea KOB Dobruška C 7233 80 CZK
(5/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0856 Dobiášová Johana OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144078 80 CZK
KOR0850 Bašová Ema OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067990 80 CZK
SJC0853 Vyziblová Viktorie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8226352 80 CZK
SHK0857 Hlavsová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 80 CZK
SJC0854 Mužná Josefína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8116786 96 CZK

D21C V5 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0200001 Cahová Kristýna 020 - OK Bozonohy 2035744 132 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK8151 Lišková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové 2102525 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT6052 Juračková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 9237 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0120001 Štefaniková Markéta 012 - Bludička 2095932 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK6354 Egrtová Jitka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331561 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 80 CZK
(2/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB1111 Stolina David KOB Dobruška C rent 130 CZK
SHK1302 Stránský Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331703 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK1006 Částek Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2419868 80 CZK
SHK1007 Štefanik Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144111 80 CZK
SHK1009 Pouchlý Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139495 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0908 Zástava Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111664 80 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 80 CZK
SHK0705 Štefanik Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144114 80 CZK
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 0 CZK
(3/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057586 110 CZK
KOR0503 Baše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 110 CZK
SJC0606 Dolejší Matouš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053584 110 CZK

H21C V5 Rank. coef.: 1

(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 132 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 2134332 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KOR7701 Baše Petr OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083356 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 110 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 110 CZK
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8515100 110 CZK
0160002 Šumpík Michal 016 - Slavia HK 2039174 110 CZK
(4/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670804 110 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 110 CZK
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 110 CZK
CHT5404 Juračka Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 9234 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 110 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TYN5602 Vlček Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8008271 80 CZK
(1/12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 CZK
entered total: 653, fee: 62511 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.