Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Date:
2021/09/28
Place:
Ivančice - Středisko volného času Ivančice HORIZONT
Organiser:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21N     D21     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H21N     H21D     H35     H45     H55     HDR     P    

D10 1.10 km, 40 m, 13 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 CZK
TBM1377 Kurečková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2060216 60 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042134 60 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 8140939 60 CZK
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 CZK
ZBM1253 Dohnalová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 336762 60 CZK
ZBM1351 Marková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 60 CZK
VBM1151 Fučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 49674 60 CZK
TBM1384 Šťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52476 60 CZK
PBM1151 Ramachová Michaela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52051 60 CZK
PBM1150 Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 60 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2116477 0 CZK
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 60 CZK
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 60 CZK
OSN1260 Voráčková Anežka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 90 CZK
PBM1153 Králová Marie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 90 CZK
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 90 CZK
PBM1152 Vítková Kateřina TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 90 CZK

D12 1.40 km, 50 m, 16 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2001996 0 CZK
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2127853 60 CZK
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8088388 60 CZK
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 60 CZK
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8013953 60 CZK
TBM0953 Mudráková Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149878 60 CZK
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 60 CZK
ZBM0953 Coufalová Rea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092385 60 CZK
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8517355 60 CZK
ZBM0961 Mazálková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111802 60 CZK
ZBM1050 Coufalová Thea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092407 60 CZK
RBK1052 Veselá Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034000 60 CZK
0210002 Kurečková Aneta 021 - - 337648 60 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 60 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302010 0 CZK
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 90 CZK

D14 2.00 km, 60 m, 17 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 60 CZK
JPV0850 Pinkavová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8113502 60 CZK
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053553 60 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 60 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2058523 60 CZK
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 60 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 60 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8076008 60 CZK
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8033247 60 CZK
RBK0852 Veselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8014571 60 CZK
TBM0759 Myšková Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8477377 60 CZK
BBM0850 Kutscherauerová Ella BETA URSUS Rosice C 0 CZK
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 60 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 60 CZK
JPV0750 Balvanová Vendula Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2419923 60 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov A 8660375 60 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8312007 0 CZK

D16 2.10 km, 60 m, 19 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0667 Kurečková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8008286 100 CZK
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 100 CZK
JPV0551 Pinkavová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8012877 100 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8013963 100 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8013964 100 CZK
RBK0651 Vrbková Marta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127554 100 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8123459 100 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667974 100 CZK
ZBM0558 Mazálková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2127522 100 CZK
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516451 100 CZK
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 100 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8667955 100 CZK

D18 2.30 km, 55 m, 20 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK0454 Vrbková Magdalena SK Radioklub Blansko C 2260155 100 CZK
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 100 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 100 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 100 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 100 CZK

D21N 2.00 km, 70 m, 18 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020002 Pangrácová Marie 002 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8028804 100 CZK
0040002 Pangrácová Anna 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8518315 100 CZK
0040006 Hornová Lenka 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8414094 100 CZK
0040007 Vaňková Martina 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 2181319 100 CZK

D21 2.50 km, 65 m, 21 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8302000 100 CZK
TBM0056 Opálková Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659381 100 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656672 100 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 100 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662300 100 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 100 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8656527 100 CZK
CHC9952 Kleiberová Eliška K.O.B. Choceň C 2132920 100 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 100 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 100 CZK
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008870 100 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 100 CZK
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 100 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 100 CZK
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644886 100 CZK
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660416 100 CZK
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8656786 100 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8477774 100 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 100 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 100 CZK
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116445 100 CZK
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 8660539 100 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 100 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659389 100 CZK
TBM9857 Pompurová Terézia KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416705 100 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 100 CZK

D21D 1.80 km, 55 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 100 CZK
TTR9352 Píro Radka OOB Třebíč C 2125373 100 CZK
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8014554 100 CZK

D35 2.20 km, 70 m, 21 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8516420 100 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 100 CZK
JPV7767 Pinkavová Helena Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2000550 100 CZK
SJI8151 Bartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 8076038 100 CZK
TBM7861 Kroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120617 100 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149893 100 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 100 CZK
ZBM7755 Coufalová Martina SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067925 100 CZK
ZBM7756 Barnatová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094532 100 CZK
ZBM7954 Dohnalová Květa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144067 100 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 100 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 100 CZK
0180001 Sedláčková Alžběta 018 - Jundrov 2127864 100 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8115113 100 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 100 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013372 100 CZK
PBM7950 Robotková Naďa TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2214544 100 CZK
JPV7777 Balvanová Martina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2419968 100 CZK
TBM8354 Vaculínová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 416206 100 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 100 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 CZK
0220002 Paseková Tereza 022 - Mabruk Brno 2214521 100 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 100 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100026 100 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 0 CZK
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201331 150 CZK

D45 1.90 km, 55 m, 20 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 100 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 100 CZK
JPV7474 Hýblová Iveta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127879 100 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 100 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 100 CZK
0080001 Šabatová Lenka 008 - Brno rent 140 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 100 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 8006757 100 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 100 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 CZK
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 100 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 100 CZK
0210001 Kurečková Dana 021 - - 232864 100 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 100 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 100 CZK
PBM7655 Tachovská Kamila TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2094550 100 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 100 CZK
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 150 CZK

D55 1.70 km, 60 m, 19 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8648559 100 CZK

D65 1.50 km, 50 m, 16 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 100 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 100 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 100 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 100 CZK
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 100 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 100 CZK

H10 1.20 km, 45 m, 13 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 CZK
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210862 60 CZK
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 CZK
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8119431 60 CZK
UBM1402 Eschler Martin MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 60 CZK
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 60 CZK
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 60 CZK
TBM1212 Sedláček Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127878 60 CZK
TBM1305 Vaculín Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1450163 60 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 60 CZK
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 60 CZK
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 90 CZK
ZBM1103 Tlustoš Dominik SK Žabovřesky Brno C 90 CZK
PZR1201 Uchytil Ivo UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2080939 90 CZK
0270002 Stene Oskar 027 - Nydalen Skikkubb 1421892 90 CZK
PBM1310 Vítek Vojtěch TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 90 CZK

H12 1.50 km, 45 m, 18 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 60 CZK
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8119519 60 CZK
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8117119 60 CZK
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8016305 60 CZK
TBM0908 Kresta Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127875 60 CZK
PBM0901 Svoboda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2111747 60 CZK
PBM1001 Svoboda Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2127524 60 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 500580 90 CZK

H14 2.10 km, 60 m, 19 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 60 CZK
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 60 CZK
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8004271 60 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8000710 60 CZK
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8188288 60 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8208112 60 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092386 60 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 2420061 60 CZK
PBM0712 Komenda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 2051534 60 CZK
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8482114 60 CZK
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8023023 60 CZK
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660380 90 CZK
TBM0817 Franc Kryštof KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083396 90 CZK

H16 2.30 km, 55 m, 20 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8440505 100 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663145 100 CZK
ZBM0513 Dvořáček Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517357 100 CZK
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660379 100 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8670828 100 CZK
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 100 CZK
ZBM0609 Petrášek Eduard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517358 100 CZK
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 100 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 100 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov B 52668 100 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 100 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 100 CZK

H18 2.30 km, 60 m, 23 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 100 CZK
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 100 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 0 CZK

H21 2.80 km, 70 m, 27 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(54)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 100 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 100 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 100 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 100 CZK
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 100 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 100 CZK
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 8662357 100 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8185818 100 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 8662296 100 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 100 CZK
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 100 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 100 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 100 CZK
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 100 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 100 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8303038 100 CZK
TBM8841 Chromý Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8008841 100 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 8109348 100 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 100 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 100 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 100 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 100 CZK
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516452 100 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 100 CZK
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8670461 100 CZK
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 100 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 100 CZK
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8352018 100 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 100 CZK
VRL0103 Krampera Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 425565 100 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 100 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 100 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 100 CZK
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 8136474 100 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8648543 100 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 100 CZK
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 100 CZK
TBM0108 Pompura Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8100023 100 CZK
TTR0203 Novotný Vojtěch OOB Třebíč B 2115149 100 CZK
TTR0305 Novotný Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 8003602 100 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660444 100 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 100 CZK
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8660433 100 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 100 CZK
TBM0005 Goldschmidt Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200031 100 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 150 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 150 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 150 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 100 CZK

H21N 2.50 km, 65 m, 24 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020001 Klíma Kamil 002 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 100 CZK
0050001 Červinka Mário 005 - SKN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 8003603 100 CZK
0040001 Semerád Jan 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8014522 100 CZK
0040003 Spilka Marek 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8003633 100 CZK
0040004 Vondrouš Jaroslav 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 9453 100 CZK
0040005 Procházka Josef - Start 99 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8116756 100 CZK
0090001 Kovařovic Vojtěch - MS 009 - Bez klubové příslušnosti 2083362 100 CZK
0100001 Kubánek Adam 010 - I.PSKN Praha 8648608 100 CZK

H21D 2.20 km, 55 m, 18 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM8905 Thiemel Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515175 100 CZK
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 100 CZK

H35 2.50 km, 70 m, 23 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0070001 Lasota Marek 007 - Lasota neregistovan 2087636 100 CZK
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 100 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 100 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 100 CZK
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 100 CZK
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 100 CZK
ZBM7706 Skoba Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416055 100 CZK
ZBM8005 Dohnal Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2039117 100 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 100 CZK
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 100 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 100 CZK
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 100 CZK
PBM7800 Robotka Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209359 100 CZK
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 100 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 100 CZK
0220001 Paseka Tomáš 022 - Mabruk Brno 2260171 100 CZK
0240001 Šťastný Jan 024 - _ 9005227 100 CZK
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 150 CZK
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 150 CZK

H45 2.30 km, 65 m, 20 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8663138 100 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8488884 100 CZK
JPV7606 Pinkava Roman Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2000579 100 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 CZK
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 8237726 100 CZK
JPV7202 Hýbl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127873 100 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 100 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022374 100 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 8648589 100 CZK
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 100 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 100 CZK
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103688 100 CZK
0180002 Sedláček Petr 018 - Jundrov 2087653 100 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 100 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 100 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8022288 100 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160176 100 CZK
PZR7621 Uchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8006730 150 CZK

H55 1.80 km, 50 m, 20 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 100 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 100 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 100 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 100 CZK
0140001 Gawel Jiří 014 - JG Sport 8666873 100 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 100 CZK
0160001 Buráň Zdeněk 016 - BzB 2127637 100 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 100 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 100 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 150 CZK

HDR 1.30 km, 45 m, 15 controls

(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 CZK
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 60 CZK
0110001 Skoba Martin 011 - Mistři slabé vůle rent 100 CZK
0110002 Skobová Petra 011 - Mistři slabé vůle rent 100 CZK
0110003 Lepičová Týnka 011 - Mistři slabé vůle rent 100 CZK
0110004 Lepičová Anetka 011 - Mistři slabé vůle rent 100 CZK
0120001 Kulichová Anna 012 - Kulichovi 2095961 60 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 CZK
RBK1352 Vrbková Mariana SK Radioklub Blansko C 2214498 60 CZK
0150001 Kalinová Jasmína 015 - JK 53723 60 CZK
ADA1551 Matulová Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov C 4781 60 CZK
0170001 Veselá Kamila 017 - Malý-pirát.cz 8919 60 CZK
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 60 CZK
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 60 CZK
TBM1616 Chromý Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888602 60 CZK
TBM1991 Chromá Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 896975 60 CZK
UBM1751 Eschlerová Lenka MENISKOS Brno C 2049606 60 CZK
ZBM1501 Meissner Otto SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181913 60 CZK
ZBM1701 Marek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181935 60 CZK
ZBM1751 Marková Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 60 CZK
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 60 CZK
PBM1350 Ramachová Anna TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209368 60 CZK
0200001 Kaiser Tímea 020 - Neregistrovaní 9201068 60 CZK
TBM1511 Vaculín Robin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127880 60 CZK
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 0 CZK
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 60 CZK
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 60 CZK
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 60 CZK
0220003 Paseka Matěj Yul 022 - Mabruk Brno 2181295 60 CZK
ADA1701 Strýček Matěj OOB Spartak Adamov 2073679 60 CZK
0270001 Stene Selma Vilemína 027 - Nydalen Skikkubb rent 100 CZK
BBM1049 Vala Josef BETA URSUS Rosice 0 0 CZK

P 1.80 km, 55 m, 16 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM7851 Marková Marta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9201067 100 CZK
0190001 Kresta Aleš 019 - Kresťáci 2088149 100 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 100 CZK
0230001 Vrbková Anna 023 - nereg. rent 140 CZK
entered total: 359, fee: 31520 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.