Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Podvečerní O-běh Folimankou 2021

pro kategorii: C

Datum:
09.09.2021
Místo konání:
Praha 2, hala Folimanka, Na Folimance 2
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha

C 1.50 km, 13 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 Kč
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8003642 80 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 80 Kč
VSP1300 Kopecký Hynek USK Praha C 49385 80 Kč
DLP1200 Šich Jaroslav OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2181292 80 Kč
0110001 Petrů Jan 011 - Penta Gym Praha zapůjčit 120 Kč
DKP8659 Johanovská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 80 Kč
0030001 Hejsek Jakub 003 - neregistrovaný 2419967 80 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha B 8005127 80 Kč
MKP0801 Kvasnička Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260143 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
0140004 Reichelová Šárka 014 - BC 2148132 80 Kč
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 80 Kč
DKP1005 Brandejs Hynek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095971 80 Kč
DLP1102 Vyskočil Vilém OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2771504 80 Kč
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8670805 80 Kč
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 80 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 80 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 80 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 80 Kč
0150002 Frimlová Agáta 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150003 Pečenková Tereza 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150004 Brtová Rozálie 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150005 Klaus Ondřej 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150006 Hlavatý Antonín 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150007 Krejčík Kristian 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150008 Mojdl Jakub 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150009 Kopecký Šimon 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150010 Oubrechtová Kateřina 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150011 Pavlišová Nela 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150012 Dinh Duc Trung 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150013 Osičková Erika 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
0150014 Houžvíková Tereza 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton zapůjčit 120 Kč
DKP1012 Šťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 80 Kč
TJP0900 Gurecký Vojtěch TJ Sokol Troja C 2113488 80 Kč
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 80 Kč
MKP0951 Blahůtová Alžběta SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260152 80 Kč
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 80 Kč
VSP1154 Öner Eda USK Praha C 80 Kč
0200001 Skácelová Simona 020 - Skácelová zapůjčit 120 Kč
0210001 Tesař Abdel-Salam 021 - Tesařs zapůjčit 120 Kč
0210002 Tesař 021 - Tesařs zapůjčit 120 Kč
0240001 Kohoutkova Kateřina 024 - Žádný 2801011 80 Kč
VSP0501 Cylek Ondřej USK Praha C 2058499 80 Kč
SFM1200 Sebera Hugo O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031358 80 Kč
0280001 Svobodová Štěpánka 028 - - 347887 80 Kč
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha B 8028811 80 Kč