Logo

Event entries: Výběrové řízení na R1 (2022 - 2023)

Date:
2021/09/15
Place:
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Classes:
R1    

R1

(72)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 0 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 0 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 0 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 0 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 0 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 0 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 0 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 0 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 0 CZK
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 7204982 0 CZK
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 0 CZK
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 8033246 0 CZK
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8656562 0 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 0 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 0 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 0 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 0 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 0 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 0 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 0 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 0 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 0 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 0 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 0 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 0 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 0 CZK
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 0 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 0 CZK
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007835 0 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 0 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662701 0 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 0 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670801 0 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 0 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 0 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 0 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 0 CZK
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 0 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 0 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 0 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 0 CZK
TBM8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7203321 0 CZK
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 0 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 0 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 0 CZK
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8663112 0 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655385 0 CZK
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 0 CZK
JPV6317 Vystavěl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52426 0 CZK
KYL6401 Binčík Milan SK SP Kylešovice C 49415 0 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 8662310 0 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 0 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 8018801 0 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 0 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 0 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 0 CZK
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 0 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 0 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 0 CZK
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 0 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 0 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 0 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 0 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 0 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 0 CZK
PHK6501 Kubíček Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9388 0 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8226369 0 CZK
LCE7517 Aleš David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660924 0 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 0 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 0 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8662312 0 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 0 CZK
entered total: 72, fee: 0 CZK