Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Date:
2022/02/05
Place:
Rejvíz
Organiser:
ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
Classes:
D12     D14     D17     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H17     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P    

D12

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042134 180 CZK
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 8022683 180 CZK

D14

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 8648592 180 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8077877 180 CZK
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice C 8482071 180 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov 8061460 180 CZK
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 180 CZK
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 180 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8180908 180 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8033296 180 CZK
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 180 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha A 8000237 180 CZK
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín C 8150409 180 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8226375 180 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 180 CZK

D17

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 8660378 260 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8088288 260 CZK
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 260 CZK
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 8670784 260 CZK
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc A 8226374 260 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 260 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 260 CZK
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 260 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 260 CZK
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 8654916 260 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667974 260 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 260 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 260 CZK
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha C 8013965 260 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 260 CZK
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 260 CZK
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8655461 260 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 8116697 260 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 8116770 260 CZK
SJI0654 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka OK Jihlava B 8116689 260 CZK

D20

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 260 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 260 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 260 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 260 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8680409 260 CZK
STH0357 Pušová Bára SK Studenec B 8013925 260 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8033230 260 CZK
VRB0499 Klechová Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8004330 260 CZK
JJN0454 Skácelová Adéla Team Jizerky B 8670820 260 CZK

D21

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 260 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656742 260 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 8654900 260 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8629817 260 CZK
2TP8800 Pacek Karolina (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze 8000597 260 CZK
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 260 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660373 260 CZK
SHK8153 Košárková Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656627 260 CZK

D35

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7853 Holasová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 260 CZK
DKP8162 Mikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 260 CZK
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 8033282 260 CZK
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 260 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 8515516 260 CZK

D45

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 260 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 260 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 260 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 260 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 260 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 260 CZK
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 260 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 260 CZK

D55

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 260 CZK
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 260 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670743 260 CZK

D65

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 180 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 180 CZK

H12

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 180 CZK
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 180 CZK
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice 8008300 180 CZK
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 180 CZK
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8022695 180 CZK
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 8050910 180 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 8519562 180 CZK

H14

(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 180 CZK
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8482115 180 CZK
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149871 180 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080819 180 CZK
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 8670826 180 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 8000245 180 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 8015319 180 CZK
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 180 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8208112 180 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116802 180 CZK
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014558 180 CZK
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014515 180 CZK
LCE0901 Mudrák Matouš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2078474 180 CZK
ZLH0800 Mrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 8116831 180 CZK

H17

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 260 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 80001372 260 CZK
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8004271 260 CZK
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 260 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 260 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 260 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 260 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8022656 260 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 260 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 260 CZK
JJN0600 Mairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 260 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 260 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 260 CZK
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc C 8113535 260 CZK
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 260 CZK
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec A 8680286 260 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 260 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 260 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 8022634 260 CZK
JJN0602 Habán Oliver Team Jizerky A 8655464 260 CZK
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667981 260 CZK
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8116762 260 CZK
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210097 260 CZK
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 260 CZK

H20

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 260 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 260 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 260 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 260 CZK
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 260 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 260 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek 8226416 260 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 260 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 260 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 260 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 260 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha B 8151968 260 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662353 260 CZK

H21

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8656507 260 CZK
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8656601 260 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 260 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 8656598 260 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 260 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8667530 260 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha E 8410807 260 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava E 8003660 260 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 8028816 260 CZK
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník B 8662750 260 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080832 260 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec A 8482090 260 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8042122 260 CZK
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8656559 260 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha A 8667547 260 CZK
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8033245 260 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 260 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662294 260 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk E 8662343 260 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656636 260 CZK

H35

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 260 CZK
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 260 CZK
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 260 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 260 CZK

H45

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 260 CZK
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 260 CZK
VRB7606 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 2092364 260 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 260 CZK
97P7100 Gorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 260 CZK
97P7200 Nowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 260 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 260 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek 8226393 260 CZK
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 260 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8014539 260 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 260 CZK
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 260 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 260 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 260 CZK
TBM7137 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8286697 260 CZK
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 8654910 260 CZK

H55

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 260 CZK
TJN6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644882 260 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 260 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 260 CZK
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8030649 260 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 260 CZK
UOL6400 Roubalík Radovan SOB Olomouc C 8656544 260 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 260 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 260 CZK
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662441 260 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8140910 260 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8670777 260 CZK

H65

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 180 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 180 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 180 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 180 CZK
LME5300 Neumann Zbyněk SK Los Mělník C 51579 180 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 180 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál 51917 180 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov 8113528 180 CZK

H75

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 180 CZK
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 180 CZK
SSP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK Stopa Praha 2260138 180 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 8051251 180 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 8006768 180 CZK

P

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník 8013864 180 CZK
VRB7878 Peňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 301225 180 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 8654885 180 CZK
UOL7301 Janeček Petr SOB Olomouc 2420067 180 CZK
entered total: 197, fee: 46820 CZK