Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať

Datum:
06.02.2022
Místo konání:
Rejvíz
Pořadatel:
ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D17     D20     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H17     H20     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P    

D12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042134 160 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8461111 160 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 8022683 160 Kč

D14

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 8648592 160 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8077877 160 Kč
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice C 8482071 160 Kč
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 160 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 160 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 160 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8180908 160 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8033296 160 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8209279 160 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 160 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 160 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 160 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8226375 160 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha A 8000237 160 Kč

D17

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 8660378 230 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8088288 230 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 8670784 230 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 230 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc A 8226374 230 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 230 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 230 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 230 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 230 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 8654916 230 Kč
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha C 8013965 230 Kč
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667974 230 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 230 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 230 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 230 Kč

D20

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 230 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 230 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663167 230 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 230 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 230 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8680409 230 Kč
STH0357 Pušová Bára SK Studenec B 8013925 230 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8033230 230 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 230 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656742 230 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8629817 230 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 8013927 230 Kč
2TP8800 Pacek Karolina (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze 8000597 230 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 8654900 230 Kč
CHT7952 Kopáčková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 703370 230 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 230 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660373 230 Kč

D35

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7853 Holasová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 230 Kč
DKP8162 Mikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 230 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 8629752 230 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 8033282 230 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 230 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 8515516 230 Kč

D45

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 230 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 230 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 230 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 230 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 230 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 230 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 230 Kč

D55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 230 Kč
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 230 Kč

D65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 160 Kč
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 160 Kč

H12

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 160 Kč
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 160 Kč
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice 8008300 160 Kč
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 160 Kč
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 8660354 160 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8022695 160 Kč

H14

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 160 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8482115 160 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149871 160 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080819 160 Kč
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 8670826 160 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 8000245 160 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 8015319 160 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 160 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116802 160 Kč
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014558 160 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014515 160 Kč

H17

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 230 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001372 230 Kč
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8004271 230 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 230 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 230 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 230 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 230 Kč
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8033275 230 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8022656 230 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 230 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 230 Kč
JJN0600 Mairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 230 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 230 Kč
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 230 Kč
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc C 8113535 230 Kč
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 230 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec A 8680286 230 Kč
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 230 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 230 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 8022634 230 Kč

H20

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 230 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 230 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 230 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 230 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 230 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 230 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek 8226416 230 Kč
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 230 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 230 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 230 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8656507 230 Kč
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8656601 230 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 230 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 8656598 230 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 230 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8667530 230 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha E 8410807 230 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava E 8003660 230 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 8028816 230 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8042122 230 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8656559 230 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast B 8028864 230 Kč
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník B 8662750 230 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080832 230 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec A 8482090 230 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha A 8667547 230 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8033245 230 Kč
SSP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 230 Kč

H35

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 230 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 230 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 8660910 230 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 230 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 230 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 230 Kč

H45

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 230 Kč
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 230 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 230 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 2092364 230 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 230 Kč
97P7100 Gorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 230 Kč
97P7200 Nowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 230 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 230 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek 8226393 230 Kč
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 230 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 230 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 230 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 230 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 230 Kč
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8014539 230 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha 8663133 230 Kč

H55

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 230 Kč
TJN6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644882 230 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 230 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 230 Kč
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8030649 230 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 230 Kč
UOL6400 Roubalík Radovan SOB Olomouc C 8656544 230 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 230 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 230 Kč

H65

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 160 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 160 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 160 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 160 Kč
LME5300 Neumann Zbyněk SK Los Mělník C 51579 160 Kč
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 160 Kč

H75

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 160 Kč
SSP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK Stopa Praha 2260138 160 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 2060210 160 Kč

P

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník 8013864 160 Kč
VRB7878 Peňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 301225 160 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 8414134 160 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 174, vklad: 36660 Kč