Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 40 Kč |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 40 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 40 Kč |
SBK1353 | Daňková ViktorieDaňková Viktorie | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 40 Kč |
ZPV1250 | Valenčíková HelenaValenčíková Helena | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 7001405 | 40 Kč |
JPV1181 | Dedková MonikaDedková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2224530 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 1000509 | 40 Kč |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 40 Kč |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 40 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 40 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 40 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 40 Kč |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 40 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 40 Kč |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2044897 | 40 Kč |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | C | 40 Kč | |
JPV0752 | Dedková ZdenaDedková Zdena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2222795 | 40 Kč | |
JPV0700 | Rozehnalová AnnaRozehnalová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2222798 | 40 Kč | |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8013938 | 40 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 40 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 40 Kč |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 60 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108881 | 60 Kč |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 60 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 60 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 60 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 60 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 60 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 60 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 60 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 60 Kč |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2148071 | 60 Kč |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 8012863 | 60 Kč |
SBK8554 | Beržinská SoňaBeržinská Soňa | KOB START Blansko | C | 8202028 | 60 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680334 | 60 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 60 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 60 Kč |
UOL8100 | Polášková MilenaPolášková Milena | SOB Olomouc | 2224536 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 60 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 60 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 60 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 60 Kč |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2081370 | 60 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 60 Kč |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000550 | 60 Kč |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 2126255 | 60 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 60 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 60 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 60 Kč |
ZBM8558 | Janováčová PetraJanováčová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2181924 | 60 Kč |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 60 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 60 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 60 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 60 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 60 Kč |
0020002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 002 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 60 Kč | |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | 60 Kč |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 60 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 60 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 60 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 60 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 60 Kč |
ZPV7950 | Valenčíková IrenaValenčíková Irena | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8226360 | 60 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 60 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 60 Kč |
LBM8051 | Eliášková HanaEliášková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113043 | 60 Kč |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 60 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 60 Kč |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 60 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 60 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 60 Kč |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8299099 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 08898 | 40 Kč |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 40 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 40 Kč |
ZPV1200 | Valenčík MartinValenčík Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 7210921 | 40 Kč |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 40 Kč | |
SBK1414 | Urban MioUrban Mio | KOB START Blansko | C | 1985526 | 40 Kč |
PTE1111 | Pospíšil JáchymPospíšil Jáchym | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135192 | 40 Kč |
LBM1101 | Eliášek JakubEliášek Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2112765 | 40 Kč |
UOL1300 | Tempír JáchymTempír Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214509 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 40 Kč |
KON0929 | Dostál LukášDostál Lukáš | KOB Konice | C | 2111763 | 40 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108899 | 40 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 40 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 40 Kč |
STE0702 | Buchta DavidBuchta David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2087799 | 40 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8014451 | 40 Kč |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 40 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 40 Kč |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2148093 | 40 Kč |
SSU0705 | Hedrich MiroslavHedrich Miroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001959 | 40 Kč |
JPV0919 | Dedek MartinDedek Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2771945 | 40 Kč | |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 40 Kč |
LBM0801 | Eliášek PatrikEliášek Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 2112754 | 40 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 40 Kč |
KON0808 | Podzimek TheodorPodzimek Theodor | KOB Konice | C | 2134360 | 40 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 219219 | 40 Kč |
UOL1001 | Tempír LukášTempír Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214531 | 40 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 40 Kč |
UOL1101 | Hasal JiříHasal Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8119514 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | B | 2067321 | 60 Kč |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8482098 | 60 Kč |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 60 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8518317 | 60 Kč |
RBK0406 | Dvořák MichaelDvořák Michael | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111740 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 60 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 60 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8113510 | 60 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 60 Kč |
GIG0300 | Smolen KarelSmolen Karel | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8226341 | 60 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061407 | 60 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 7000508 | 60 Kč |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 7210918 | 60 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 60 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 60 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 60 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 60 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 60 Kč |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8323322 | 60 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 60 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648541 | 60 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 60 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 60 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8328679 | 60 Kč |
SBK7537 | Urban JanUrban Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 8303038 | 60 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 60 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 60 Kč |
0060001 | Procházka Josef Procházka Josef | 006 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 8116756 | 60 Kč | |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 60 Kč |
SBK8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | KOB START Blansko | C | 8401151 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 60 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 60 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 60 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 60 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 60 Kč |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 60 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 60 Kč |
ZBM7804 | Janováč DušanJanováč Dušan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2181920 | 60 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 7210922 | 60 Kč |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 60 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 60 Kč |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8116829 | 60 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 60 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 60 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 60 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 60 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 60 Kč |
0020001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 002 - ASPV OA | 2060274 | 60 Kč | |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 60 Kč |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 60 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 60 Kč |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 60 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 60 Kč |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148110 | 60 Kč |
ZPV7901 | Valenčík RadimValenčík Radim | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8517455 | 60 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 60 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 60 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 60 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 60 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 60 Kč |
0070001 | Tempír TomášTempír Tomáš | 007 - neregistrovani | 2214511 | 60 Kč | |
0080001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | 008 - DUKLA Blansko | 2067992 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 60 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 60 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 60 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 60 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 60 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 60 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 60 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 60 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 60 Kč |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116742 | 60 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 60 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8271053 | 60 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8471958 | 60 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 60 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 60 Kč |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8008282 | 60 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 60 Kč |
0030001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 003 - BzB | 2127637 | 60 Kč | |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 60 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2102554 | 60 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 60 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482085 | 60 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 60 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8719038 | 60 Kč |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8311133 | 60 Kč |
0050001 | Ilja DvorskýIlja Dvorský | 005 - neregistrovaný | 416082 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1062 | Dostálová JolanaDostálová Jolana | KOB Konice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
KON1288 | Dostálová ElenaDostálová Elena | KOB Konice | C | 2143345 | 40 Kč |
0010001 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | 001 - DDM Olomouc | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 40 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7790004 | 40 Kč |
UOL1550 | Bublová MatyldaBublová Matylda | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045237 | 40 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 40 Kč |
STE1400 | Kropáček ŠimonKropáček Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143381 | 40 Kč |
HOB1651 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8013898 | 40 Kč |
RBK1555 | Jalová AdélkaJalová Adélka | SK Radioklub Blansko | 980337 | 40 Kč | |
0070002 | Zvacek OndrejZvacek Ondrej | 007 - neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
0070003 | Zvacek MarekZvacek Marek | 007 - neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
NNNXXXX | Burda RobinBurda Robin | Neregistrovaní | 7202579 | 40 Kč | |
SBK1818 | Jirka MartinJirka Martin | KOB START Blansko | C | 52430 | 40 Kč |
NNN0001 | Pávková AlicePávková Alice | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0002 | Pávek HynekPávek Hynek | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
KON1128 | Rouš JosefRouš Josef | KOB Konice | C | 40 Kč | |
KON1414 | Rouš AntonínRouš Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 40 Kč |
KON7676 | Škrabalová EvaŠkrabalová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 2125331 | 40 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 40 Kč |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 40 Kč |
STE0703 | Kastner VilémKastner Vilém | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2143386 | 40 Kč | |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 40 Kč |
0030003 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 003 - BzB | 2108870 | 40 Kč | |
SSU8300 | Gebauer LubomírGebauer Lubomír | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 40 Kč |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | 40 Kč | ||
KON7878 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | KOB Konice | 8907 | 40 Kč | |
KON8282 | Václavek LeošVáclavek Leoš | KOB Konice | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
JPV7853 | Dedková IvetaDedková Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2221436 | 40 Kč | |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 40 Kč |
RBK7253 | Dvořáková MartinaDvořáková Martina | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2111812 | 40 Kč |
RBK7302 | Dvořák VáclavDvořák Václav | SK Radioklub Blansko | 2115713 | 40 Kč | |
KON7629 | Podzimek PetrPodzimek Petr | KOB Konice | C | 2134361 | 40 Kč |
KON8585 | Nevrlík AlešNevrlík Aleš | KOB Konice | 2108871 | 40 Kč | |
UOL7151 | Janečková Moťková JitkaJanečková Moťková Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1452447 | 40 Kč |
UOL7301 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2420067 | 40 Kč |
SBK8383 | Jirková LenkaJirková Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 40 Kč |
NNN0003 | Janča JaroslavJanča Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 232162 | 40 Kč |