Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Derby 2021

Datum:
20.11.2021
Místo konání:
Návarov
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
Derby Maxi D     Derby Maxi H     Derby Mini D     Derby Mini H     Kamarádi Mini D     Kamarádi Mini H     Kamarádi Maxi H    
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 150 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 150 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 8033263 150 Kč
VLI0656 Kosková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080995 150 Kč
TUV7851 Tomášková Radka SOK TJ Turnov C 150 Kč
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 150 Kč
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 150 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2138152 150 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 150 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8660546 150 Kč
TUR7777 Heřmánková Pavla OOB TJ Turnov C 8680599 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 150 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232325 150 Kč
0010001 Valeš Honza 001 - Loňská forma zapůjčit 150 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 2801027 150 Kč
JLI7700 Štryncl Pavel OB Jizerky C 8140177 150 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 150 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 150 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8003620 150 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 150 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 150 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 150 Kč
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116759 150 Kč
0030004 Duda Antonín 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida 4999 150 Kč
TJN8400 Janata Pavel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8042117 150 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116764 150 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8022656 150 Kč
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8109351 150 Kč
VLI8202 Trávníček Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120072 150 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644872 150 Kč
TJN7900 Pražák Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670764 150 Kč
VLI7502 Kosek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113368 150 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8116802 150 Kč
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C 150 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 8033204 150 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8663117 150 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8648586 150 Kč
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8282288 150 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 150 Kč
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302798 150 Kč
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680309 150 Kč
0050001 . Čak 005 - SMR 11111111 150 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 150 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 150 Kč
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 150 Kč
VLI8151 Drbohlavová Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032177 150 Kč
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 150 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662712 150 Kč
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 150 Kč
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 150 Kč
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670830 150 Kč
TJP8950 Hanáková TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 8226317 150 Kč
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
SMR8150 Rolná Janka SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 150 Kč
TJN8251 Kopecká Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2148140 150 Kč
SMR7452 Macholdová Iva SNS Smržovka 8022350 150 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 8033216 150 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 8022673 150 Kč
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 150 Kč
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662693 150 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering 51217 150 Kč
TJN9750 Žuchová Daniela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 150 Kč
TJN9352 Žuchová Nikola OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 150 Kč
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127581 150 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 150 Kč
JJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa Team Jizerky A 8662749 150 Kč
JJN0454 Skácelová Adéla Team Jizerky A 8670820 150 Kč
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering B 302695 150 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 150 Kč
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8517331 150 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 150 Kč
LLI0652 Balcarová Marie LOK-o Liberec B 8016312 150 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660545 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662701 150 Kč
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8226303 150 Kč
TJN6300 Pustai Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232643 150 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 150 Kč
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 150 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8008283 150 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering 8629811 150 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 150 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 150 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 150 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 150 Kč
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 150 Kč
TJN7901 Koláček Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 218785 150 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670801 150 Kč
VLI7507 Kubeša Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660479 150 Kč
SMR7400 Prevužňák Martin SNS Smržovka 410729 150 Kč
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 150 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8660468 150 Kč
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 150 Kč
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 150 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 150 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 150 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 150 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 150 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 150 Kč
TJN6500 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416839 150 Kč
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670752 150 Kč
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8033275 150 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 150 Kč
TJN8401 Král Luboš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8014476 150 Kč
TJN9902 Šklíba David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053560 150 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 150 Kč
VLI1000 Přinda Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49967 150 Kč
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 150 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663205 150 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027208 150 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 150 Kč
TJN5605 Táborský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030005 Boudová Kateřina 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida zapůjčit 150 Kč
0030006 Pažoutová Anna 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida zapůjčit 150 Kč
TUV6851 Sokolářová Jitka SOK TJ Turnov C 150 Kč
TUV6350 Šubertová Václava SOK TJ Turnov C 411616 150 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 150 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 8670466 150 Kč
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 150 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 150 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 150 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 150 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 150 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 150 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 150 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Žitný Chlebák 002 - Opět na Kozla 8109377 150 Kč
0030001 Mališ Ondra 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida Ne 150 Kč
0030002 Zdobinský Pavel 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida Ne 150 Kč
0030003 Kozák Jiří 003 - Panský dům a Pyramida Ne 150 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 150 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 150 Kč
DKP9205 Kubina Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202574 150 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 150 Kč
0060001 Janata Karel 006 - HSK Benecko 7202573 150 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 150 Kč
EKP7502 Rafaj Nikola VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515030 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 142, vklad: 21300 Kč