Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 3. Zkouška sirén

Datum:
01.12.2021
Místo konání:
Havířov - Multigeneračním centrum Lučina
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
C     DA     DB     HA     HB    

C 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
HAV3307 Krutina Vít OB Havířov 336721 50 Kč
HAV3338 Šumpich Filip OB Havířov 49329 50 Kč
HAV3339 Šumpich Kryštof OB Havířov 49408 50 Kč
HAV3340 Rybárik Matěj OB Havířov 303932 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
HAV1600 Volejníček Vincent OB Havířov 253120 50 Kč

DA 20 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 50 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 50 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 8086619 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 50 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 50 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 50 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 50 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 8670491 50 Kč
HAV8550 Křižáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 50 Kč

DB 15 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 7130704 50 Kč
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 50 Kč
2KP7200 Baran Bogusława (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 4624636 50 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 50 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 50 Kč
0010001 Poledniková Monika 001 - Poledňata 336728 50 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214551 50 Kč
HAV6651 Hanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 50 Kč
0020001 Růžičková Klára 002 - FM 7300142 50 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 50 Kč
HAV9150 Volejničková Nikol OB Havířov 301297 50 Kč

HA 20 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 8003915 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 50 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 50 Kč
LOV7301 Blažević Roman lepus.cz C 7200335 50 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 50 Kč
2KP9200 Domeradzki Grzegorz (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 4644492 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 50 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 8222893 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 Kč
0020002 Najdek David 002 - FM 2087500 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 Kč
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 50 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8014496 50 Kč
HAV3333 Waluga Ireneusz OB Havířov 7202761 50 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 50 Kč

HB 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI8400 Mokrosz Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 50 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087518 50 Kč
HAV3334 Bolek Šimon OB Havířov 52752 50 Kč
HAV3335 Kurka Jakub OB Havířov 49428 50 Kč
HAV3336 Szotek Antoni OB Havířov 345990 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 73, vklad: 3650 Kč