Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Slezská zimní liga, Polsko, Wodzisław Śląski

Datum:
27.11.2021
Místo konání:
Wodzisław Śląski
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
DA-D35     DA-D21     DB-D45     DB-D50     DB-D40     DB-D18     DC-D60     DC-D14     DD-D12     HA-H35     HA-H21     HB-H50     HB-H45     HB-H40     HB-H16     HC-H60     HC-H65     HC-H14     HD-H12     HD-H10     HDR    
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 15 PLN
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2148135 15 PLN
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 15 PLN
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 15 PLN
14P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8086619 15 PLN
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 15 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 15 PLN
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava A 8004313 15 PLN
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava A 8004292 15 PLN
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 2143388 15 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631695 15 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 15 PLN
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 15 PLN
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 15 PLN
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 15 PLN
0020001 Růžičková Klára 002 - FM 7300142 15 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 7130704 10 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 15 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 10 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 10 PLN
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087504 10 PLN
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 10 PLN
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 10 PLN
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 10 PLN
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 10 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 15 PLN
TRI8400 Mokrosz Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 15 PLN
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 15 PLN
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 15 PLN
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 15 PLN
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
51P9700 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 15 PLN
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 15 PLN
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8004044 15 PLN
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 15 PLN
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 15 PLN
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 15 PLN
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 15 PLN
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 15 PLN
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 15 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 213502 15 PLN
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 15 PLN
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 15 PLN
14P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 222893 15 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 15 PLN
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 15 PLN
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 15 PLN
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 15 PLN
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 15 PLN
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 15 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631703 15 PLN
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 8013937 15 PLN
0020002 Najdek David 002 - FM 2087500 15 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 10 PLN
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631676 10 PLN
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 15 PLN
0010001 Pavlíček Jaromír 001 - IngJaPa 52996 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 15 PLN
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 15 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087518 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 10 PLN
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631667 10 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 10 PLN
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 10 PLN
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 10 PLN

HDR

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV1500 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 10 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 67, vklad: 915 PLN