Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
14.05.2022
Místo konání:
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, pivovar Tambor
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure

HDR 3.33 km, 5 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1515 Novotný Matouš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886826 90 Kč
PDY1551 Holatová Veronika Běhej Poděbrady C 2260357 90 Kč
PHK1501 Hepner Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1398689 90 Kč
PHK1356 Matysová Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 140 Kč
SRK1752 Krunčíková Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
0030001 Šrejberová Ema 003 - Holky Šrejberky zapůjčit 140 Kč
DOB1501 Gregor Matyáš KOB Dobruška C 7221 90 Kč
PHK1500 Vrábel Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 90 Kč
PHK1505 Tihon Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 90 Kč
JIL7901 Kuklík Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 426308 90 Kč
STH1501 Drápal Štěpán SK Studenec C 2124785 90 Kč
0110001 Tatarnikov Kyrylo 011 - OK99 Hradec Králové 682334 90 Kč
0110002 Tkachenko Yehor 011 - OK99 Hradec Králové 682359 90 Kč
PHK1403 Solánský Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035704 90 Kč
PHK1358 Chovancová Magdalena OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 140 Kč
0130001 Jirka Tomáš 013 - OB 9758 90 Kč
PHK1600 Čapek Samuel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 53164 90 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 90 Kč
LPU2222 Havel Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 301629 90 Kč
LPU2223 Havel Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9215 90 Kč
LPU1851 Kroupová Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 90 Kč
LPU1602 Kříž Prokop OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 780722 90 Kč
LPU1951 Maclová Adina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9867 90 Kč
LPU1456 Šabatková Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9323 90 Kč
LPU1701 Vávra Kristián OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9325 90 Kč
SNA1651 Kalibánová Bára TJ START Náchod C 9646 90 Kč
NPA1701 Novák Tadeáš SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 90 Kč
SJC1777 Palasová Tina Sportcentrum Jičín C 90 Kč
SJC1501 Palas Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 52330 90 Kč
PHK1300 Cichý Marek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070824 90 Kč
STH1601 Haken Václav SK Studenec 2001961 90 Kč
PHK1717 Grusser Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2219001 90 Kč
ALB2050 Vandělíková Anna OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 8279 90 Kč
ALB8950 Sojková Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 7215 90 Kč
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 8100 90 Kč
0250001 Vošvrdová Eliška 025 - Kbelnice u Jičína 2102077 90 Kč
HOR1301 Jindra Cyril TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2218976 90 Kč
HOR1250 Rathouská Štěpánka TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2218983 90 Kč
VAM1351 Martincová Daniela Sofie OB Vamberk C 09680 90 Kč
STH1301 Hamáček Jan SK Studenec C 425586 90 Kč
VRL0000 Jordánek Michal OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2126234 90 Kč
VRL1248 Toman Jonáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2126244 90 Kč
VRL1299 Zajícová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2126236 90 Kč
CET1801 Hájek Martin TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 90 Kč