Logo

Přihlášky závodu: BZL - Hromniční trápení 2022

Datum:
29.01.2022
Místo konání:
Blansko, ZŠ Salmova
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    

D 3.10 km, 17 kontrol

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8516754 80 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8061460 80 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 80 Kč
TBM8888 Hlavová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645927 80 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8477774 80 Kč
0050002 Jana Slováková 005 - Wanami 2222849 80 Kč
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 80 Kč
RBK8252 Bártová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 2151397 80 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 80 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 80 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 80 Kč
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 80 Kč
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219256 80 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 8149877 80 Kč
0090001 Ovchinnikova Tatiana 009 - Bílovíce 7106099 80 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8013977 80 Kč
RBK7751 Švehlová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8517451 80 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 80 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 80 Kč
PLU0854 Slezáková Vendula TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 80 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8660570 80 Kč
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky B 1633330 80 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 49398 80 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2067240 80 Kč
ZBM7954 Dohnalová Květa SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144067 80 Kč
ZBM8053 Smítalová Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1111280 80 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8660431 80 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Brno Žabovřesky C 52865 80 Kč
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7906090 80 Kč
ZBM8772 Adamová Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky C 52039 80 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660408 80 Kč
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108881 80 Kč
0120001 Trtílková Hana 012 - - zapůjčit 80 Kč
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 80 Kč
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8226315 80 Kč
RBK0454 Vrbková Magdalena SK Radioklub Blansko B 2260155 80 Kč
RBK0651 Vrbková Marta SK Radioklub Blansko B 2127554 80 Kč
CET8351 Šuterová Kateřina TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8662347 80 Kč
RBK8080 Vrbková Anna SK Radioklub Blansko 2151436 80 Kč
PLU7777 Otrubová Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 80 Kč
ZBM8966 Valentová Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky R 995810 80 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8414120 80 Kč
0160001 Jégrová Kateřina 016 - jdu se proběhnout 2224512 80 Kč
0170002 Paseková Tereza 017 - Mabruk Brno 2214521 80 Kč
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 80 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 80 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 80 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 80 Kč

H 3.10 km, 22 kontrol

(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667537 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 80 Kč
0030001 Obrátil Vilém 003 - Brno 332949 80 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127611 80 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8003668 80 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 80 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 80 Kč
0060001 Škvařil Jan 006 - Blansko 1150691 80 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 80 Kč
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670825 80 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 80 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 8662357 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron R 8656681 80 Kč
MBM7900 Nekula Tomáš O-mikron C 2260175 80 Kč
RBK7402 Rudolf Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118476 80 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8008296 80 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 80 Kč
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 80 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 80 Kč
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8061467 80 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8005125 80 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 80 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667513 80 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 8007189 80 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 80 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 80 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 80 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2051518 80 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8005438 80 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1396843 80 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660434 80 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2111737 80 Kč
ZBM7903 Smítal Rostislav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1260179 80 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144039 80 Kč
ZBM8005 Dohnal Pavel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2039117 80 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660441 80 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 301217 80 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 80 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8030631 80 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 80 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 80 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8663138 80 Kč
0110001 Novotný Petr 011 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 80 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660442 80 Kč
0010001 Jančík Jiří 001 - Běháme s Jířou zapůjčit 80 Kč
0120002 František Trtílek 012 - - zapůjčit 80 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 410339 80 Kč
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52034 80 Kč
0130001 Griga Petr 013 - TJ Sokol Plumlov zapůjčit 80 Kč
CET7901 Šutera Josef TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663125 80 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8003659 80 Kč
UBM7201 Šilar Radek MENISKOS Brno C 8454042 80 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660410 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 80 Kč
0170001 Paseka Tomáš 017 - Mabruk Brno 2260171 80 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 80 Kč
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52026 80 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52047 80 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 80 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 80 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656745 80 Kč

HDD 1.40 km, 13 kontrol

(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1204 Otoupalík Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 50 Kč
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 50 Kč
RBK1251 Procházková Magda SK Radioklub Blansko 2127596 50 Kč
RBK1301 Zbyněk a Vítek Bártovi SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 50 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 50 Kč
RBK1401 Jalový Kryštof SK Radioklub Blansko C 52015 50 Kč
ZBM1253 Dohnalová Eliška SK Brno Žabovřesky C 336762 50 Kč
ZBM1404 Stachoň Ondřej SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7905090 50 Kč
ZBM1652 Stachoňová Karolína SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2102805 50 Kč
ZBM1752 Holáňová Silvie SK Brno Žabovřesky C 0 50 Kč
0100001 Stehlík Šimon 010 - S-team 8087 50 Kč
0100002 Stehlík Jakub 010 - S-team 416904 50 Kč
RBK1201 Mužík Tomáš SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
0120003 Marketa a Viktorie Trtílkovy 012 - - zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK1352 Vrbková Mariana SK Radioklub Blansko C 2214498 50 Kč
TTR1717 Jirka Jakub OOB Třebíč 52235 50 Kč
TTR1818 Jirka Vašík OOB Třebíč 52237 50 Kč
RBK1313 Buřt Lukáš SK Radioklub Blansko 2102705 50 Kč
CET1313 Šutera Josef TJ Loko Česká Třebová zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM1101 Šilar Martin MENISKOS Brno C 515446 50 Kč
ADA1401 Tejkal Václav OOB Spartak Adamov C 49867 50 Kč
ADA1601 Tejkal Jindřich OOB Spartak Adamov C 2419965 50 Kč
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 50 Kč
0170003 Paseka Matěj Yul 017 - Mabruk Brno 2181295 50 Kč
0180001 Vala Josef 018 - SVČ Rosice 2117698 50 Kč
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko C 219251 50 Kč

ZV 2.30 km, 18 kontrol

(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 80 Kč
TBM7079 Hiršová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648605 80 Kč
TBM6733 Florian Michal KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8410774 80 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 80 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Rosice C 2085655 80 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Rosice C 2088166 80 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 8016314 80 Kč
0040001 Buráň Zdeněk 004 - BzB 2127637 80 Kč
0040002 Buráňová Hana 004 - BzB 2108870 80 Kč
0050001 Karásek Antonín 005 - Wanami 2181336 80 Kč
RBK1101 Bárta Ladislav SK Radioklub Blansko C 2151418 80 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680391 80 Kč
BBM0702 Brych Štěpán BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117697 80 Kč
0030002 Tullner Jule 003 - Brno zapůjčit 80 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 80 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 80 Kč
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno C 361974 80 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 8140939 80 Kč
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 8113507 80 Kč
RBK7253 Dvořáková Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111812 80 Kč
RBK0406 Dvořák Michael SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111740 80 Kč
RBK0702 Dvořák David SK Radioklub Blansko C 2134306 80 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 Kč
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 80 Kč
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8013953 80 Kč
RBK1155 Mackanič Sára SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK1105 Zábranský Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK0855 Švehlová Pavlína SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 80 Kč
RBK0551 Rudolfová Eva SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK0804 Rudolf Jan SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 80 Kč
BBM1000 Široký Jakub BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117695 80 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 80 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 80 Kč
RBK1150 Jalová Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 80 Kč
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8047115 80 Kč
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210862 80 Kč
ZBM0811 Dohnal František SK Brno Žabovřesky C 232852 80 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2111731 80 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8006761 80 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2111752 80 Kč
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Brno Žabovřesky C 976000 80 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 232005 80 Kč
RBK9099 Mužíková Ilona SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK1056 Mužíková Julie SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 80 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 80 Kč
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8648559 80 Kč
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656614 80 Kč
PLU1277 Otrubová Veronika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1400409 80 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 80 Kč
ADA5500 Bláha Miroslav OOB Spartak Adamov 80 Kč
0140001 Pantučková Pavla 014 - --- 2049605 80 Kč
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000591 80 Kč
TBM0908 Kresta Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127875 80 Kč
0150001 Kresta Aleš 015 - Kresťáci 2088149 80 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8454043 80 Kč
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8454004 80 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 198, vklad: 15030 Kč