Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zimní skály a nacistické podzemí, 5. Borcup

Datum:
30.01.2022
Místo konání:
Lužná
Pořadatel:
LDC - KOB Děčín
Kategorie:
Muži     Ženy    
(78)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 0 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 0 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 0 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 0 Kč
KDZ6700 Beneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 301113 0 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 0 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 0 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 8005122 0 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 0 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 0 Kč
DKP7300 Kratochvíl Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682339 0 Kč
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 2120665 0 Kč
JLI7600 Keltner Marek OB Jizerky C 2120656 0 Kč
JLI7700 Štryncl Pavel OB Jizerky C 2095954 0 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 0 Kč
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160188 0 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 0 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 0 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 0 Kč
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 0 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 0 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 0 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8002099 0 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 0 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 0 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 0 Kč
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8719003 0 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8076027 0 Kč
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 0 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 0 Kč
LDC7201 Šafařík Milan KOB Děčín C 8042135 0 Kč
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421841 0 Kč
STB6400 Müller Rico TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8020222 0 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660584 0 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 0 Kč
0020001 Košek Michal 002 - Esprit Hodkovice 08528 0 Kč
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 0 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 0 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160181 0 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy C 8662323 0 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 0 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 0 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 8516919 0 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 700004 0 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 0 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 0 Kč
RUM6500 Fiala Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 2000589 0 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 0 Kč
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 0 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 0 Kč
LDC5801 Vlk Josef KOB Děčín C 7700058 0 Kč
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 8670816 0 Kč
HCE0700 Mackovič Adam TJ Hostivice C 1413898 0 Kč
DLP7700 Mates Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 08343 0 Kč
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 0 Kč
0040001 Pešík Matouš 004 - VLIO 8130409 0 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 0 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8517454 0 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 8116704 0 Kč
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160175 0 Kč
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 0 Kč
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670752 0 Kč
BOR7415 Rejman Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160173 0 Kč
BOR0656 Rejmanová Nikola OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160172 0 Kč
0050001 Sláma Ondřej 005 - Zákupy 08471 0 Kč
0050002 Ondřej Sláma 005 - Zákupy 253104 0 Kč
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160177 0 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1601939 0 Kč
0060001 Nalen Lukáš 006 - KMH 08346 0 Kč
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2419985 0 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8033290 0 Kč
0030003 Hrach Šimon 003 - 123 7206541 0 Kč
PVP0100 Zátka Josef VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8047285 0 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 0 Kč
LDC8502 Šálek Jan KOB Děčín C 8042124 0 Kč
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín 7404404 0 Kč
0030004 Nádvorník Hugo Jan 003 - 123 347916 0 Kč
0030005 Nádvorník Miras 003 - 123 2000607 0 Kč
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 0 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 0 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 0 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 0 Kč
KDZ7150 Benešová Marika Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2103782 0 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 0 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 51275 0 Kč
KDZ8750 Seemann Anna Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 7778750 0 Kč
KDZ8050 Spieszová Lucie Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2000592 0 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 0 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 0 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160189 0 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 0 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín B 8008279 0 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7200319 0 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 8022672 0 Kč
0010001 Matějů Kateřina 001 - Ner 2138152 0 Kč
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8042127 0 Kč
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8421842 0 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8421843 0 Kč
PGP8755 Králová Vanda SK Praga C 7260013 0 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 0 Kč
STB8099 Stanojkovičová Ljuba TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49983 0 Kč
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 0 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 0 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 0 Kč
KDZ1052 Tejkalová Aneta Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2134259 0 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 0 Kč
LTP7352 Johnová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7209365 0 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 0 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 0 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov A 8033269 0 Kč
0030001 Nosková Pavla 003 - 123 446367 0 Kč
0030002 Šafaříková Viola 003 - 123 7007007 0 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 8005133 0 Kč
DLP8350 Kopecká Šárka Matesová OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8445295 0 Kč
BOR9450 Macharová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 0 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8482089 0 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 0 Kč
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 0 Kč
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160178 0 Kč
RUM7401 Novák Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 2120650 0 Kč
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk B 2801013 0 Kč
RUM7451 Nováková Markéta ZOOB Rumburk C 2801028 0 Kč
RUM2050 Nováková Alžběta ZOOB Rumburk 2000585 0 Kč
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1333269 0 Kč
MFP8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Matfyz Praha C 8066680 0 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 0 Kč
0070001 Trilča Māra 007 - (GER) USV TU Dresden 8670955 0 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 128, vklad: 0 Kč