Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 4. Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
02.01.2022
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
C     DA     DB     HA     HB     VET    

C 7 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151396 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 50 Kč
MOV1005 Masny Przemyslaw SKOB Ostrava C 428759 50 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 50 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 7200589 50 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 8119474 50 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 Kč
LPU1302 Fukátko Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253155 50 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52171 50 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 50 Kč
SIT7351 Mrózková Olga OK SILESIA C 7206554 50 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 50 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2211633 50 Kč
SFM1701 Koťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031348 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 50 Kč
KRN5900 Malec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč

DA 14 kontrol

(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 50 Kč
0010001 Zbořilová Ivana 001 - Šenov 2131182 50 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 50 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 50 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 50 Kč
0030001 Čablová Kristina 003 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 50 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava A 8004292 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 50 Kč
SIT0252 Bernatíková Hana OK SILESIA B 8662702 50 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 50 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 50 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 8086619 50 Kč
SIT0251 Mrózek Teresa OK SILESIA R 8656736 50 Kč
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2148135 50 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 50 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 50 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 50 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 50 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8654916 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 50 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 50 Kč

DB 12 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8035525 50 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8022675 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers 1000228 50 Kč
TRI7450 Krhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 50 Kč
0040001 Poledniková Monika 004 - Poledňata 336721 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 50 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 50 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 50 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava B 420438 50 Kč
1DP6300 Cywińska Katarzyna (POL) Indywidualnie 1369369 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2129250 50 Kč
AOP6851 Pavelková Michaela Orientační Běh Opava C 49405 50 Kč

HA 18 kontrol

(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 50 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 50 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 8003915 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondřej OB Havířov C 1426069 50 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 50 Kč
MOV7300 Velička Aleš SKOB Ostrava C 8012886 50 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 50 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 50 Kč
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 50 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 50 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 50 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 50 Kč
51P9700 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 50 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 50 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8014473 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers 1000229 50 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 50 Kč
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 50 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 50 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 50 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 50 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 50 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 50 Kč
0050001 Rakowski Jaroslaw 005 - (POL) Czarna Wołga 232956 50 Kč
0060001 Šidík Petr 006 - ASTDČSV 253128 50 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 50 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA A 8663128 50 Kč
SIT7702 Byrtus Petr OK SILESIA C 8237667 50 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA A 8656740 50 Kč
0070001 Lasota Tomasz 007 - Neregistrován 2181311 50 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA C 8655413 50 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8636191 50 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 50 Kč
SIT0402 Mrózek Paweł OK SILESIA A 8002604 50 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 8648625 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov C 887629 50 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 50 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč

HB 12 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 50 Kč
0020001 Pavlíček Jaromír 002 - IngJaPa 52996 50 Kč
MOV0904 Velička Viktor SKOB Ostrava C 2222818 50 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 50 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087518 50 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava B 428276 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2113502 50 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 50 Kč
SIT8501 Maroszczyk Marek OK SILESIA C 8119454 50 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 8222893 50 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 49408 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 50 Kč
AOP5801 Pavelek Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 8811 50 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 50 Kč

VET 11 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 50 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 8007175 50 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 50 Kč
HAV6851 Spratková Iva OB Havířov C 2061772 50 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 50 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 50 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 143, vklad: 7150 Kč