Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2131197 | 100 Kč |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 100 Kč |
KAM1456 | Voleská AndreaVoleská Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 2222807 | 100 Kč |
KNC1250 | Štolbová LenkaŠtolbová Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7260002 | 100 Kč |
KNC1450 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 100 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 100 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 100 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 Kč |
DKL1350 | Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 100 Kč |
0180001 | Čermáková EmílieČermáková Emílie | 018 - EEE | 7003028 | 100 Kč | |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | 100 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 100 Kč |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | 2219002 | 100 Kč |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 100 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 100 Kč |
TAP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022683 | 100 Kč |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 Kč |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 100 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 100 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 100 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 100 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 100 Kč |
RIC1250 | Kavková ValerieKavková Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2211465 | 100 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 100 Kč |
RIC1351 | Řeháková BertaŘeháková Berta | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 100 Kč |
RIC1251 | Šimůnková KateřinaŠimůnková Kateřina | OB Říčany | 2211462 | 100 Kč | |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 100 Kč |
PGP1253 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | SK Praga | C | 2420038 | 100 Kč |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 100 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 100 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 100 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 100 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 100 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 100 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 100 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 100 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 100 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 100 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 100 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 100 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 100 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 100 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8051246 | 100 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 100 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 Kč |
TAP1155 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014509 | 100 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 100 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 100 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 100 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 100 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 8445327 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222825 | 100 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 100 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 100 Kč |
KNC1152 | Borovičková SabinaBorovičková Sabina | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 100 Kč |
KNC1050 | Chrpová BarboraChrpová Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 100 Kč |
0030002 | Sadilová BáraSadilová Bára | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 100 Kč |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 8066729 | 100 Kč |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 100 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 771771 | 100 Kč |
KAM1052 | Vedralová EliškaVedralová Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 100 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 100 Kč |
0070002 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 007 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 100 Kč | |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 100 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 8004735 | 100 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | 100 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 8680608 | 100 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 100 Kč |
PGP1060 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | SK Praga | C | 2419930 | 100 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 100 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | 49639 | 100 Kč | |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 100 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1152 | Rybecká EliškaRybecká Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2229848 | 100 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 100 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 150 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | C | 8076645 | 150 Kč |
PGP1055 | Starostová LucieStarostová Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2151445 | 150 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 150 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 8015304 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 100 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 100 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 100 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 100 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8006772 | 100 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 100 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | B | 8515520 | 100 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 100 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8034538 | 100 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 100 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 100 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | B | 8196045 | 100 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 100 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181309 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 100 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 100 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 100 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 100 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 100 Kč |
LOU0855 | Líznerová AnnaLíznerová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 100 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 100 Kč |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 100 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 100 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 100 Kč |
RIC0854 | Bouřová NatálieBouřová Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 100 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8109375 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 100 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 100 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 100 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 100 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 100 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 100 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 100 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | 232648 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 100 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 100 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 100 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 100 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 100 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 7000706 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0657 | Švábová AlžbětaŠvábová Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000545 | 170 Kč |
DKP0762 | Pecháčková BarboraPecháčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2000559 | 170 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 170 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066788 | 170 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 8013908 | 170 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 170 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 170 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 170 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 170 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 170 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 170 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 170 Kč |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 170 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2073745 | 170 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 170 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 170 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 170 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 170 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 170 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 170 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 170 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419952 | 170 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 170 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 170 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 170 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 170 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 170 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029168 | 170 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 170 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226325 | 170 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 170 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 8226419 | 170 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 170 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 170 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 170 Kč |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 170 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 170 Kč |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8183166 | 170 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 170 Kč |
PDY9150 | Svobodová KristýnaSvobodová Kristýna | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 170 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 170 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 170 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 170 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2133907 | 170 Kč | |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 170 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 170 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 170 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8653088 | 170 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 170 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 170 Kč |
DKP8762 | Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8107771 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 170 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 170 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 170 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 170 Kč |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | 170 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 170 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 170 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8680379 | 170 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 170 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 170 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 170 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 170 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 170 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 170 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8410806 | 170 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 170 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 170 Kč |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8454037 | 170 Kč |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 170 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 170 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 170 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 170 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 170 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 170 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 170 Kč |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 170 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 170 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 170 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 170 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 170 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 170 Kč |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8113495 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 170 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 170 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 170 Kč |
TJP8750 | Kuklová JanaKuklová Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51328 | 170 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 170 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 170 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 170 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 170 Kč |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 170 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 170 Kč | |
MKP8150 | Blahůtová KláraBlahůtová Klára | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260150 | 170 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 170 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 170 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 170 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 170 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 170 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 170 Kč | |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 170 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 170 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 170 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 170 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 170 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 170 Kč |
DKP8252 | Červená LenkaČervená Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2213796 | 170 Kč |
PDY8051 | Jindrová KláraJindrová Klára | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2219009 | 170 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 170 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 170 Kč |
DKP8151 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8033270 | 170 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 170 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 170 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 170 Kč |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 170 Kč |
0190001 | Kondělková Radka Kondělková Radka | 019 - OB | 9757 | 170 Kč | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 170 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 170 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 170 Kč |
FSP7955 | Knýbelová LucieKnýbelová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221478 | 170 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 170 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 170 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 170 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 170 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 170 Kč |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 170 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 170 Kč |
0060001 | Studnickova KatarinaStudnickova Katarina | 006 - Nereg | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 170 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 170 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 170 Kč |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2069099 | 170 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 170 Kč |
0170001 | Sadilová JanaSadilová Jana | 017 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov 2 | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 170 Kč |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181949 | 170 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 170 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 170 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 170 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 170 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 170 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 170 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 170 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 170 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 170 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 170 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 170 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 170 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 170 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 170 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 8517320 | 170 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 170 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 170 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 170 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 170 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 170 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 170 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 170 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 170 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 170 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 170 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 170 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 170 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 170 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 170 Kč |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 170 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 170 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 170 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 170 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 170 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 170 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029177 | 170 Kč |
FSP7551 | Slavíčková RenataSlavíčková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2212735 | 170 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 170 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 170 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 270 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 170 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 8005134 | 170 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 170 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 170 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 170 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 170 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 170 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 170 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 170 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 170 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 170 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 170 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 170 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 170 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 170 Kč |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 100 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8461732 | 100 Kč |
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 51648 | 100 Kč |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 100 Kč |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 100 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 100 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 100 Kč |
TAP1303 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008303 | 100 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 Kč |
KAM1205 | Bína RichardBína Richard | OK Kamenice | C | 2213799 | 100 Kč |
DLP1200 | Šich JaroslavŠich Jaroslav | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8076613 | 100 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181921 | 100 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 100 Kč |
RIC1402 | Havlíček KristiánHavlíček Kristián | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 100 Kč |
RIC1205 | Smítka JanSmítka Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 Kč |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 100 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 100 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 100 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 100 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 100 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 100 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 100 Kč |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 2053580 | 100 Kč | |
RIC1201 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | OB Říčany | C | 2419902 | 100 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 100 Kč |
DKP1303 | Duda WiktorDuda Wiktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124772 | 100 Kč |
RIC1204 | Martinez Galicia PabloMartinez Galicia Pablo | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAD1301 | Červenka VojtěchČervenka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 682358 | 100 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 1413334 | 100 Kč | |
VSP1401 | Öner Efe MichaelÖner Efe Michael | USK Praha | C | 2115078 | 100 Kč |
KNC1300 | Chrpa MartinChrpa Martin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 Kč |
KNC1301 | Skořepa TadeášSkořepa Tadeáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 100 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 100 Kč | |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 100 Kč |
LOU1301 | Hendrich JáchymHendrich Jáchym | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2219012 | 100 Kč |
RIC1206 | Krejčík DanielKrejčík Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 100 Kč |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | 100 Kč |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 100 Kč |
PGP1303 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 100 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 100 Kč |
SAD1101 | Červenka DanielČervenka Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 52690 | 100 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 100 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 100 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | B | 8003628 | 100 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 100 Kč |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 2102864 | 100 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 100 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 100 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | B | 8154992 | 100 Kč |
KNC1102 | Skořepa MatyášSkořepa Matyáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 100 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 100 Kč |
JES1100 | Špatenka OndřejŠpatenka Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 8162897 | 100 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260367 | 100 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 100 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 100 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 100 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 100 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 100 Kč |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 100 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 100 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 100 Kč |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2419975 | 100 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 100 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8196049 | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 100 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 100 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 100 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 100 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 100 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 100 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 100 Kč |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 100 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8410790 | 100 Kč |
DOR1109 | Basista TobiášBasista Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 100 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1102 | Svášek FilipSvášek Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 2212033 | 100 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8026639 | 100 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 100 Kč |
FSP1104 | Hůlka JosefHůlka Josef | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221462 | 100 Kč |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 100 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8076650 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 100 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 100 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 100 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 100 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 100 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 100 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 100 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 100 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 100 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 100 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 100 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 100 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 100 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 7300820 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 100 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 100 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 8226436 | 100 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 100 Kč |
0030003 | Sadil MartinSadil Martin | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 8107729 | 100 Kč | |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 100 Kč |
DKP0821 | Šmíd FrantišekŠmíd František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8328685 | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 100 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 100 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 100 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 100 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 2080953 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 100 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 8066720 | 100 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2039161 | 100 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2134256 | 100 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 100 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 100 Kč |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2084997 | 100 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7210909 | 100 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081385 | 100 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 100 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226412 | 100 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 100 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | B | 2129227 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Edwards AdamHinks-Edwards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2212737 | 100 Kč |
RIC0807 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2148148 | 100 Kč |
DKP0922 | Pejchar MatyášPejchar Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260329 | 100 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
CEP0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Čepíci | 2148187 | 100 Kč | |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 100 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029196 | 100 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 100 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029184 | 100 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0804 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135187 | 150 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2111612 | 150 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 8016300 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 170 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 170 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | 170 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 170 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 170 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 170 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 170 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 170 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 170 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 170 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 170 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 170 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 170 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 170 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 170 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 170 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | 170 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 170 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 170 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8109330 | 170 Kč |
RIC0711 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 170 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 170 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 170 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 170 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 170 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | B | 8140934 | 170 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2300216 | 170 Kč |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | 2148153 | 170 Kč | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 170 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 170 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 170 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 170 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 170 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 170 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8660399 | 170 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 09877 | 170 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 170 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8119573 | 170 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 170 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 170 Kč |
LBE0501 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995812 | 170 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8328664 | 170 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 170 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 8670552 | 170 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 170 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 170 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 170 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 170 Kč |
0110001 | Laštovička MartinLaštovička Martin | 011 - Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2126347 | 170 Kč | |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | 2260119 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8003099 | 170 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 8656639 | 170 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 170 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 170 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 170 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 170 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8662323 | 170 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 170 Kč |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 170 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 170 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 170 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 170 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 170 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 170 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 170 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 170 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 170 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 170 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 170 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 170 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 170 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 170 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 170 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 170 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 170 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 170 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 170 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 170 Kč |
SJI9203 | Škrabánek MatějŠkrabánek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 8026655 | 170 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 170 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 170 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 170 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 170 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 170 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 170 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 170 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 170 Kč |
PGP8400 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | SK Praga | C | 53008 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 170 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 170 Kč |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 170 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8002 | Michalík BohumilMichalík Bohumil | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419954 | 170 Kč |
ODV8600 | Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 170 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047131 | 170 Kč |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 170 Kč |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | 170 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 170 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 170 Kč |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8105248 | 170 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 170 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 170 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 170 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 170 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 170 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 170 Kč |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 170 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 170 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 170 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 170 Kč |
DKP7905 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226347 | 170 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 170 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 170 Kč |
0130001 | Všetečka MIchalVšetečka MIchal | 013 - NER - Všetečka - Tigi-Shu | 899164 | 170 Kč | |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 170 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 170 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2181301 | 170 Kč |
MKP8100 | Blahůt JanBlahůt Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260163 | 170 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 170 Kč |
FSP7802 | Hübl KarelHübl Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102821 | 170 Kč |
0230001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 023 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 170 Kč | |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7701 | Nedas DušanNedas Dušan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8580 | 170 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 170 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 170 Kč |
0010001 | Votruba Ondřej Votruba Ondřej | 001 - neregistrovaný | 2224137 | 170 Kč | |
0070001 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | 007 - Brumíci | 2229843 | 170 Kč | |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 170 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 170 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 170 Kč |
KAM7501 | Čížik MarekČížik Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8154982 | 170 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 170 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 170 Kč |
0240001 | Popjuk ViktorPopjuk Viktor | 024 - Radotín | 515077 | 270 Kč | |
ZVO7403 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135186 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 8670478 | 170 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 170 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 170 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 170 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 170 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 170 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 170 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 170 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 170 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 170 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8019930 | 170 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 170 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 170 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 170 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 170 Kč | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 170 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 170 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 170 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 170 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 170 Kč | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8005150 | 170 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 170 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 170 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 170 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 170 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 170 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 170 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 170 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 170 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 170 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 170 Kč |
0030001 | Sadil MilanSadil Milan | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 232350 | 170 Kč | |
ZVO6802 | Polan MiroslavPolan Miroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2152933 | 170 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 170 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 170 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 170 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 170 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 170 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8648598 | 170 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 170 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 170 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 170 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 170 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 51742 | 170 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 170 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 8033236 | 170 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 170 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8011594 | 170 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 170 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 170 Kč |
0120001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 012 - NoWay | 7002605 | 170 Kč | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 170 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 170 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 170 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 170 Kč |
0150001 | Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo | 015 - (UKR) Azymut | 8071309 | 170 Kč | |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 170 Kč |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 170 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028876 | 170 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 170 Kč |
FSP7602 | Knýbel PavelKnýbel Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 170 Kč |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181310 | 170 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8028825 | 170 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 170 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 170 Kč |
SLA7200 | Kouřimský JanKouřimský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107710 | 270 Kč |
CEP7301 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | Čepíci | 2135166 | 270 Kč | |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 270 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 270 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8191059 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS6000 | Mrva PavelMrva Pavel | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 53014 | 170 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 170 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 170 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 170 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 170 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 170 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 170 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 170 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 170 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasničenko ViktorPasničenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 170 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 170 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 170 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 170 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 100 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 8627106 | 100 Kč | |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 100 Kč |
PGP5303 | Neumann ZbyněkNeumann Zbyněk | SK Praga | C | 51579 | 100 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 51769 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 100 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 100 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 100 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 150 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 100 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 100 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 100 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
LBE4600 | NOSÁL STANISLAVNOSÁL STANISLAV | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 100 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 100 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 100 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 100 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 100 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 100 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 170 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 170 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 170 Kč |
0020001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 002 - NER - Hejsek | 2419967 | 170 Kč | |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | C | 446363 | 170 Kč |
0050004 | Kalousová KamilaKalousová Kamila | 005 - ABC | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2148125 | 170 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8051 | Michalíková JanaMichalíková Jana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222799 | 170 Kč |
RIC8654 | Vosáhlová VeronikaVosáhlová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 7229483 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 170 Kč |
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 170 Kč |
ROZ7950 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | OK Roztoky | C | 2229813 | 170 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 170 Kč |
0050002 | Kalous KevinKalous Kevin | 005 - ABC | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
0050003 | Kalous DannyKalous Danny | 005 - ABC | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8008306 | 170 Kč |
LOU8350 | Topičová AnnaTopičová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143396 | 170 Kč |
0080002 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | 008 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 170 Kč |
0090001 | Sierov EduardSierov Eduard | 009 - ZVO | 2099503 | 170 Kč | |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 170 Kč |
JES7800 | Špatenka ŠťepánŠpatenka Šťepán | OK Rakovník | 7207882 | 170 Kč | |
0120002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 012 - NoWay | 2039145 | 170 Kč | |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 170 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 170 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 170 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 170 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 170 Kč |
0160001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 170 Kč | |
0160002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 170 Kč | |
DOR7803 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 170 Kč |
TAP8650 | Makovská JarmilaMakovská Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 170 Kč |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 170 Kč |
0200001 | Švejda KarelŠvejda Karel | 020 - Zvole | 2219022 | 170 Kč | |
0220001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 022 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2125321 | 170 Kč | |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 170 Kč |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 170 Kč |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2090864 | 170 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 170 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219062 | 170 Kč |
0040001 | Vilt LukášVilt Lukáš | 004 - - | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
0050001 | Kalous DavidKalous David | 005 - ABC | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 170 Kč |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2029200 | 170 Kč |
0080001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 008 - Dezorientovaní | 2419918 | 170 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 170 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 170 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 170 Kč |
SCP7800 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 170 Kč |
KAM7803 | Mordačík MichalMordačík Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 8410805 | 170 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 170 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 170 Kč |
KPY0751 | Chadimová JulieChadimová Julie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 170 Kč |
0210001 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | 021 - hroši | 1421293 | 170 Kč | |
RIC8003 | Krejčík JanKrejčík Jan | OB Říčany | 2073690 | 170 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7008098 | 170 Kč |
DKP8107 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8028883 | 170 Kč |
0100001 | Kala Šimon Kala Šimon | 010 - Kalův soukromý klub | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 270 Kč |
SVS9050 | Malá LenkaMalá Lenka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129212 | 270 Kč |
SVS9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129248 | 270 Kč |
0250001 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | 025 - 4 | zapůjčit | 320 Kč | |
KPY0552 | Pokorná TerezaPokorná Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 270 Kč | |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8003596 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260357 | 100 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
DLP1500 | Šich JanŠich Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181292 | 100 Kč |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 100 Kč |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2214526 | 100 Kč |
HCE1700 | Pinkr LukášPinkr Lukáš | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 100 Kč |
JES1300 | Špatenka MartinŠpatenka Martin | OK Rakovník | 237000 | 100 Kč | |
0140001 | Mička DamiánMička Damián | 014 - NNN | 2800365 | 100 Kč | |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 100 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 100 Kč |
MFP1501 | Král MaxmiliánKrál Maxmilián | Matfyz Praha | 2144098 | 100 Kč | |
MKP1150 | Blahůtová ŽofieBlahůtová Žofie | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 100 Kč |
FSP1250 | Brdičková JanaBrdičková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 100 Kč |
FSP1400 | Pinkava AdamPinkava Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 100 Kč |
DKP1555 | Dudová MartaDudová Marta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8332288 | 100 Kč |
CEP1100 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | Čepíci | 2148212 | 100 Kč | |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 100 Kč |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 Kč |
DKP1651 | Mullis ElizabethMullis Elizabeth | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 100 Kč |
DKP1305 | Chromec FilipChromec Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219083 | 100 Kč |