Logo

Přihlášky závodu: O-Požáry

Datum:
04.07.2022
Místo konání:
Kamenný Přívoz
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55A     D55B     D65     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65A     H65B     H75     HD10F     HDR     T-FIT    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PGP1255 Košárková Aneta SK Praga C 8656668 Ano Ne Ano 360 Kč
PGP1251 Grande Ema SK Praga C 8656517 Ano Ano Ano 559 Kč

D12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
RIC1051 Havlíčková Zuzana OB Říčany B 8016298 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003655 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha 49639 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
LBE1153 Schwarzová Katarína Sofia TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7080080 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

D14

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RIC0853 Havlíčková Veronika OB Říčany C 8109375 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VAM0950 Netopilová Simona OB Vamberk C 1700083 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LBE0951 Schwarzová Martina Justína TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2112736 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

D16

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014456 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8005147 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš B 8116728 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP8755 Králová Vanda SK Praga C 8660507 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 8663148 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656599 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9450 Řada Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga E 8656705 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BFM8751 Čablová Kristina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 9005140 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 7522295 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9354 Fořtová Johana SK Praga C 8226366 Ne Ano Ne 240 Kč
MFP8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Matfyz Praha C 8066680 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 Ano Ne Ano 480 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole A 8116789 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ROU9554 Koubová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8518325 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 Ano Ne Ne 240 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
0180001 Jansová Martina 018 - ROB PCE 12 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 336763 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8477774 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660446 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 8183166 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 8116827 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8410806 Ano Ne Ne 240 Kč
PDY9150 Svobodová Kristýna Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 Ne Ne Ano 319 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8293004 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8047133 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8660542 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 8190384 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR7850 Sovová Markéta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220400 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 8410791 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0120001 Kolářová Petra 012 - 012 237513 Ne Ano Ne 240 Kč
TUR8557 Zakouřilová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov C 1302868 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
SCP8250 Vrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 Ne Ano Ano 638 Kč
VLI8181 Seryogina Olga Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49952 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8047130 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC7751 Biolik Agnieszka K.O.B. Choceň C 8197778 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP7251 Vítečková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBE7350 Bialeková Martina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7201767 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 8026579 Ne Ano Ano 638 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0110001 Hájková Soňa 011 - Zvole 123456 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ABM7051 Muselíková Vladislava KOB ALFA Brno 416013 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 8030630 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219240 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OTK5850 Krajčová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53343 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 Ne Ne Ano 240 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 8656651 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK6152 Zelenková Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9920924 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LDC6051 Stibalová Věra KOB Děčín C 8344 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0170002 Votavová Renata 017 - 017 253105 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč

D65

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 7009782 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

H10

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBE1301 Beran Matouš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2099525 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RIC1402 Havlíček Kristián OB Říčany C 2420001 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TAP1400 Pucherna Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PZR1201 Uchytil Ivo UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2080939 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

H12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha B 8670452 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR1101 Kašpar Adam OK Dobříš C 2131198 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUR1204 Zakouřil František OOB TJ Turnov C 51238 Ano Ano Ano 559 Kč

H14

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7210909 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

H18

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod A 8076025 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8014561 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8648562 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 8648541 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava C 8656540 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 Ano Ne Ano 480 Kč
0080002 Vaněk Tomáš 008 - CZAR 8667986 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656620 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 Ne Ano Ne 240 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8091209 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 Ano Ne Ano 480 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga R 8663127 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 Ne Ne Ano 240 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656636 Ano Ne Ano 480 Kč
VSP0007 Bořánek Michal USK Praha C 8076041 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 Ne Ano Ne 319 Kč
0180002 Šimáček Ondřej 018 - ROB PCE 12 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0010002 Zmátlo Jan 001 - Pippa 2113369 Ano Ano Ne 480 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8410802 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8557333 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0090001 Vostrejš Pavel 009 - Tchýniny jazyky 53599 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0140001 Lehmann Karsten 014 - (GER) Sommerkollektiv 8076031 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8322332 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662744 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0130001 Hašek Jakub 013 - Haskovi 53812 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 Ne Ano Ano 638 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
0190001 Yamaki Tokuro 019 - NA zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 369 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49634 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP7800 Jurkiewicz Patrik OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VBM6900 Hrouda Petr VSK Mendelu Brno C 53735 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC7608 Biolik Grzegorz K.O.B. Choceň C 8210276 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 Ne Ne Ano 240 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 8061483 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8116774 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR7621 Uchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8006730 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8332334 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0160001 Popjuk Viktor 016 - Radotín 515077 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8014534 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
SCP7613 Hojný Michal OK Sparta Praha C 51551 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022351 Ano Ano Ne 480 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 8237726 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 Ne Ano Ano 480 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 8119443 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Ne Ne Ano 240 Kč
ABM6946 Gross Michal KOB ALFA Brno 52009 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 Ano Ne Ne 240 Kč
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8648543 Ne Ano Ne 319 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
HAV6508 Korčák Marián OB Havířov C 232612 Ano Ne Ne 240 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 8003657 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8445302 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU6505 Valach Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400423 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0150001 Kniebügl Anton 015 - (SVK) Kobra Bratislava 416747 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP6004 Pasničenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 Ne Ano Ne 240 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 8051254 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
0010001 Zmátlo Radek 001 - Pippa 2115722 Ano Ano Ne 480 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 Ne Ano Ne 240 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0170001 Votava Petr 017 - 017 8003604 Ano Ano Ano 798 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9902 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
OTK5700 Krajča Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53370 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0020001 Bjärrenholt Eddie 002 - (SWE) Rånäs Ok 8636985 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030001 Öhlund Per 003 - (SWE) Gustavsbergs OK 27266 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0040001 Johansson Arne 004 - (SWE) OK Ravinen 42495 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 2222824 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LDC5701 Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín C 8337 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 Ne Ano Ano 360 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 8627106 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KVS5300 Mizera Ladislav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660372 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč

H75

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 8014467 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 Ne Ano Ne 239 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Ano Ano Ano 559 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KNC1250 Štolbová Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7260002 Ano Ano Ano 559 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 Ne Ano Ano 479 Kč

HDR

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 8100 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TAP1650 Puchernová Adéla KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TEP1451 Pecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C 49546 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0130002 Hašek Matěj 013 - Haskovi 53815 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP2150 Axmannová Anežka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49839 Ne Ano Ne 180 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 7207853 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUR1703 Zakouřil Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 301064 Ano Ano Ano 559 Kč
PGP1305 Valenta Robert SK Praga C Ne Ano Ne 239 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 Ne Ano Ano 479 Kč
DKP1851 Johanovská Veronika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Ne Ne Ano 239 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0010003 Zmátlová Anna 001 - Pippa zapůjčit Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8945 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0010004 Janda Martin 001 - Pippa zapůjčit Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
0060001 Beran Pavel 006 - Berani 2224516 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0070001 Jireš František 007 - Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0080001 Vobořilová Markéta 008 - CZAR 301198 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8107716 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8107725 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
0100001 Kamarádová Zdeňka 010 - xxx 232127 Ano Ne Ano 360 Kč
0100002 Tomáš Kamarád 010 - xxx zapůjčit Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
0100003 Kamarádová Zdeňka 010 - xxx zapůjčit Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
SJC8759 Kovářová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
DOR0103 Lác Jan Ladislav OK Dobříš C 7205018 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Ne Ne Ano 180 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 Ne Ne Ano 180 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 Ano Ne Ne 239 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 287, vklad: 150417 Kč