Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr 18. ročník)

Datum:
04.09.2022
Místo konání:
Dolní Dvorce
Pořadatel:
KSH - OB Kašperské Hory
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     T3     TF    

D10 2.28 km, 7 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI1352 Smolíková Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 100 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 8154973 100 Kč
KRE1251 Jungvirtová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 100 Kč
VIM1350 Roučková Tereza Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2151421 100 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 100 Kč

D10F 2.63 km, 4 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST1651 Muchlová Magdalena OB Strakonice zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1451 Kodýtková Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
VPM1351 Jedličková Alžběta KOS Slavia Plzeň 1490 100 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 100 Kč
DOR1451 Hrušková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2125343 100 Kč
DOR1452 Hrušková Zuzana OK Dobříš C 2058516 100 Kč
LPM1252 Gruberová Sára OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 100 Kč

D12 2.71 km, 8 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKT1054 Nová Kristýna TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 8482576 100 Kč
SKT1050 Nová Tereza TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 8064592 100 Kč
OPI1150 Smolíková Adéla Orientační sporty Písek B 2091537 100 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 100 Kč
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga B 2144052 100 Kč
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 100 Kč
SKT1053 Zíková Klárka TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKT1051 Ludvíková Eva TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 100 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8196066 100 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421921 100 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov B 8228221 100 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 100 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 100 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 100 Kč
OPI1152 Kalábová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2039130 100 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 100 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8076630 100 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 100 Kč

D14 3.63 km, 9 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 100 Kč
SKT0901 Uhlíková Veronika TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C zapůjčit 140 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 100 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8003929 100 Kč
VTA0952 Legátová Alice SC vebr-sport B 8670755 100 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport B 8670754 100 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 100 Kč
OPI0953 Velátová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 8162877 100 Kč
KRE0952 Jungvirtová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8077470 100 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 8113491 100 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 100 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013879 100 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek B 8226381 100 Kč

D16 4.32 km, 9 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 140 Kč
EKP0756 Náměstková Aneta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 1403429 140 Kč
ZTC0750 Kadlecová Barbora Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8026585 140 Kč
OPI0750 Velátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek B 8137514 140 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 8022619 140 Kč
ONO0657 Halámková Jana SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 140 Kč
VPM0650 Třísková Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8044596 140 Kč
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8516427 140 Kč
KRE0650 Hendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8516927 140 Kč
OPT0750 Hořínková Viktorie Orientační sporty Prachatice C 140 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 140 Kč

D21 6.45 km, 12 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 140 Kč
EKP0353 Náměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981849 140 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 140 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice C 8660456 140 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 140 Kč
ZTC9651 Kamenická Karolína Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8656698 140 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 8004041 140 Kč
EKP8459 Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7207027 140 Kč

D35 5.33 km, 13 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 140 Kč
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 140 Kč
0020003 Tichá Jana 002 - WILD ANIMALS 2125359 140 Kč
OPI8051 Smolíková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2088174 140 Kč
PGP8156 Súkupová Hana SK Praga C 2224777 140 Kč
SKT8050 Ludvíková Eliška TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 8482580 140 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 140 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 140 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 140 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8488887 140 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 140 Kč
VTA7951 Rybáková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2221514 140 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 140 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 8410791 140 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 8237724 140 Kč
VIM8350 Roučková Romana Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 51270 140 Kč

D45 4.46 km, 9 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 140 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 140 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8042138 140 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 140 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 140 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 140 Kč
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 1000464 140 Kč
VTA7551 Legátová Ivana SC vebr-sport C 2221509 140 Kč
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 140 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 140 Kč
LPM7755 Bartošová Milena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 140 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426392 140 Kč
0060001 Zámečníková Jitka 006 - Zámečníci 8047213 140 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 140 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 140 Kč
VPM7450 Kadlecová Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082947 140 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 140 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8445298 140 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 140 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 140 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 140 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 140 Kč
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 140 Kč

D55 3.87 km, 11 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 140 Kč
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 8033691 140 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 140 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 140 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 140 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 140 Kč
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 8116687 140 Kč

D65 2.88 km, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 100 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 100 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 100 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 100 Kč

D75 1.99 km, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 100 Kč

H10 2.28 km, 7 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 100 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 100 Kč
SKT1300 Ludvík Petr TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 100 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 100 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 8013491 100 Kč
VPM1301 Křenek Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8000359 100 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 100 Kč

H10F 2.63 km, 4 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 100 Kč
LPM1400 Stehlík Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 100 Kč
CST1401 Muchl Štěpán OB Strakonice zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1201 Gruber Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 100 Kč
OPI1203 Velát Filip Orientační sporty Písek C 2064780 100 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 100 Kč
KSH1201 Maun Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 51155 100 Kč
KSH1500 Paták Josef OB Kašperské Hory 100 Kč

H12 3.43 km, 9 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 8113532 100 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha B 8670452 100 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8107721 100 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 100 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 100 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285914 100 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 100 Kč
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš B 2000603 100 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice B 8007194 100 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 100 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 100 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice B 7207856 100 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421924 100 Kč
VIM1100 Roučka Tomáš Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2224796 100 Kč
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1451523 100 Kč
VPM1101 Křenek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8000358 100 Kč
OPT1001 Hořínek Mikuláš Orientační sporty Prachatice C 100 Kč
OPT1000 Vinš Vojtěch Orientační sporty Prachatice C 100 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 100 Kč

H14 4.48 km, 11 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410773 100 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 100 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 100 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 100 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice B 8226414 100 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 100 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 100 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301726 100 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 100 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8077482 100 Kč
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7210909 100 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 100 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8109363 100 Kč

H16 5.02 km, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov B 8022369 140 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 8109353 140 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 140 Kč
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš B 8014485 140 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 140 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 140 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 8014482 140 Kč

H18 6.33 km, 14 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 8109386 140 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 8226416 140 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 140 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 140 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 140 Kč

H21 9.53 km, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 140 Kč
OPI0100 Vaněk Adam Orientační sporty Písek C 8226386 140 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 8001109 140 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 140 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 140 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 140 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 140 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028818 140 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 140 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 140 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8045215 140 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421922 140 Kč
KSH8901 Paták Jan OB Kašperské Hory C 1000465 140 Kč
KSH8600 Paták Martin OB Kašperské Hory 140 Kč

H35 8.22 km, 14 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410796 140 Kč
ZTC7903 Stehlík Petr Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8515517 140 Kč
0020001 Fiala Jan 002 - WILD ANIMALS 8008278 140 Kč
0020002 Chmelík Petr 002 - WILD ANIMALS 8154972 140 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 140 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 140 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 140 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 140 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 140 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 140 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 140 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 140 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 140 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 140 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 140 Kč
MIL7202 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 8695 140 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 140 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226313 140 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 140 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 140 Kč
VIM8000 Roučka Martin Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2224141 140 Kč
VPM7502 Křenek Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7209476 140 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 140 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 140 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 140 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 140 Kč

H45 6.10 km, 14 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 140 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 140 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 140 Kč
SKT7700 Ludvík Jan TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 140 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 140 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 140 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 8226393 140 Kč
OPI7700 Klimeš Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 682673 140 Kč
LPM7400 Tříska Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682338 140 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 140 Kč
0060002 Zámečník Pavel 006 - Zámečníci 2801012 140 Kč
KRE7300 Novák Milan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116675 140 Kč
0070001 Kopp Petr 007 - Šumavský průzkum 1403411 140 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 140 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 140 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 140 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 140 Kč

H55 5.01 km, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 140 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 140 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 140 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 8660458 140 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 140 Kč
PCB6101 Hošek Lubomír SKP České Budějovice C 8676101 140 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8054119 140 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 140 Kč
VPM6101 Bartovský Pavel KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042507 140 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 140 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 140 Kč
ACB6301 Honsa Luděk ABK České Budějovice - Šumava 446445 140 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 8022348 140 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 140 Kč

H65 3.87 km, 11 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 100 Kč

H75 2.88 km, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 8014467 100 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181940 100 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 100 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 100 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 100 Kč

T1 2.54 km, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020004 Čížková Gabriela 002 - WILD ANIMALS 2058502 100 Kč
SKT0950 Holá Laura TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 100 Kč
LPM1050 Pilařová Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103797 100 Kč

T3 4.80 km, 8 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKT7901 Nový Luboš TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB C 8064494 100 Kč
VPM7900 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 07982 100 Kč
LPM7754 Kodýtková Dagmar OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 100 Kč
0040001 Tučný Jan 004 - Tučňáci OB 2131195 100 Kč
0040002 Malá Martina 004 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 100 Kč
OPI7950 Kalábová Vendula Orientační sporty Písek C 2419909 100 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 100 Kč
KSH0001 Jirsová Anna OB Kašperské Hory 100 Kč
KSH8551 Patáková Zuzana OB Kašperské Hory C 100 Kč
KSH9051 Patáková Zuzana OB Kašperské Hory C 100 Kč

TF 2.63 km, 4 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1650 Suchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 100 Kč
CST1751 Málková Antonie OB Strakonice C 1418753 100 Kč
VPM1450 Píclová Kristýna KOS Slavia Plzeň 361938 100 Kč
KAM1700 Albrecht Jiří OK Kamenice C 515490 100 Kč
LPM1450 Nová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1151 Nová Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1200 Pilař Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1417133 100 Kč
TEP1451 Pecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C 49546 100 Kč
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 100 Kč
SKT1590 Zíková Barbora TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKT1490 Klosterman Hugo TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKT1591 Holá Beata TJ Sokol Klatovy, oddíl OB zapůjčit 140 Kč
KSH1451 Maunová Kateřina OB Kašperské Hory C 100 Kč
KSH1700 Paták Antonín OB Kašperské Hory 100 Kč
CST1601 Kupec Bartoloměj OB Strakonice C 100 Kč
CST1450 Kupcová Ada OB Strakonice C 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 281, vklad: 34500 Kč