Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
16.10.2022
Místo konání:
Drahonice, louka u silnice mezi Drahonicemi a Netonicemi
Pořadatel:
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     T    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1552 Škáchová Evelína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51366 80 Kč

D10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR1252 Havlová Tereza OOB TJ Turnov C 2224535 80 Kč

D12

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1152 Šňupárková Barborka SK Praga C 8066729 80 Kč
SAD1150 Fodorová Natálie Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 331259 80 Kč

D14

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 Kč

D16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 120 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 120 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080818 120 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667966 0 Kč
VSP0450 Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha A 8516920 120 Kč

D21L Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 120 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 120 Kč

D21K Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 8155188 120 Kč
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 120 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 120 Kč

D35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 120 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 120 Kč
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 120 Kč

D45

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 120 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 120 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 120 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 8670466 120 Kč
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 120 Kč
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017712 120 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 120 Kč
0030001 Zámečníková Jitka 003 - Zámečníci 8047213 120 Kč

D55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 8033691 120 Kč

D65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080100 120 Kč

D75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 120 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 80 Kč
SAD1300 Fodor Patrik Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 981821 80 Kč

H10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SAD1200 Arnošt Daniel Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 51648 80 Kč

H12

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1005 Šňupárek Jenda SK Praga C 8680429 80 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice B 2104594 80 Kč
DKP1012 Šťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 80 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha B 8670452 80 Kč
SAD1102 Homolka Vojtěch Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 361921 80 Kč

H14

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice B 2104593 80 Kč

H16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 8109353 120 Kč

H18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 8109386 120 Kč
PGP0505 Hřivna Ondřej SK Praga C 09877 120 Kč

H21L Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 8662333 120 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 120 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 120 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 120 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 120 Kč

H21K Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 120 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 120 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga C 8662292 120 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 120 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 8162894 120 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 8516919 120 Kč

H35

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Klimeš Michal 002 - n/a zapůjčit 160 Kč
TUR7904 Havel Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8216 120 Kč

H45

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 120 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 120 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 8007180 120 Kč
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8039980 120 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 120 Kč
0030002 Zámečník Pavel 003 - Zámečníci 2801012 120 Kč

H55

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 120 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 120 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 120 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 120 Kč

H65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 120 Kč

H75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8266333 120 Kč
LBE4600 NOSÁL STANISLAV TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 120 Kč

HDR

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR1458 Havlová Aneta OOB TJ Turnov C 4406056 80 Kč
CST1751 Málková Antonie OB Strakonice C 1418753 80 Kč

T

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Trnková Kateřina 001 - Woodstock zapůjčit 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 72, vklad: 7920 Kč