Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIT0951 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | OK SILESIA | B | 8003651 | 0 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | B | 8667954 | 0 Kč |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8077877 | 0 Kč |
PBM0952 | Stašková SofieStašková Sofie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8007609 | 0 Kč |
PBM0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660375 | 0 Kč |
RBK0853 | Fedrová AnežkaFedrová Anežka | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8113507 | 0 Kč |
RBK0951 | Jágrová AnetaJágrová Aneta | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8516957 | 0 Kč |
RBK0852 | Veselá VeronikaVeselá Veronika | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 0 Kč | |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8035525 | 0 Kč |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8004343 | 0 Kč |
TRI0854 | Czerneková AdélaCzerneková Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 0 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8030646 | 0 Kč |
TBM0853 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8047115 | 0 Kč |
TBM0856 | Horká KateřinaHorká Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8006750 | 0 Kč |
TBM0857 | Ryglová AdélaRyglová Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8033296 | 0 Kč |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180908 | 0 Kč |
TBM0953 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8149878 | 0 Kč |
TBM0989 | Kotecká Marie AnnaKotecká Marie Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 440698 | 0 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648592 | 0 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8013944 | 0 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | 0 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 0 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 0 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 0 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2419936 | 0 Kč |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087506 | 0 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680330 | 0 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 331753 | 0 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 0 Kč |
TZL0959 | Řezníčková KláraŘezníčková Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 0 Kč | |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 0 Kč |
VIC0956 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | OB Vizovice | B | 8680388 | 0 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 1400414 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0850 | Kočová KláraKočová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660445 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0862 | Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8648635 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0953 | Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076013 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076008 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0860 | Peňázová CharlottePeňázová Charlotte | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8033247 | 0 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 0 Kč |
LCE0851 | Hubáčková SabinaHubáčková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8482100 | 0 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2116500 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 1000509 | 0 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 0 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 0 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 8680425 | 0 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 0 Kč |
RBK0651 | Vrbková MartaVrbková Marta | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2127554 | 0 Kč |
ABM0752 | Karafiátová EliškaKarafiátová Eliška | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8113512 | 0 Kč |
TRI0659 | Sližová LucieSližová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8022675 | 0 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 0 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663207 | 0 Kč |
TBM0760 | Ryšavá ViktorieRyšavá Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2127898 | 0 Kč |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2087664 | 0 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667955 | 0 Kč |
TBM0759 | Myšková EmaMyšková Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8477377 | 0 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091596 | 0 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 0 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 0 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069085 | 0 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 0 Kč |
SSU0752 | Zaoralová EliškaZaoralová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2001924 | 0 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680314 | 0 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 0 Kč |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022633 | 0 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2103241 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0653 | Barnatová MagdaBarnatová Magda | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8648551 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0755 | Hiklová EvaHiklová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8003521 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0657 | Mynářová MarkétaMynářová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8516457 | 0 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680292 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0552 | Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8445291 | 0 Kč |
MOV0553 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2102874 | 0 Kč |
MOV0450 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2087705 | 0 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 0 Kč |
RBK0454 | Vrbková MagdalenaVrbková Magdalena | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2260155 | 0 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 0 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 0 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 0 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 0 Kč |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083386 | 0 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 0 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 0 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108881 | 0 Kč |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2419911 | 0 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | B | 8670800 | 0 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 0 Kč |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2148071 | 0 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8680430 | 0 Kč |
SKM0550 | Ošmerová TerezaOšmerová Tereza | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680307 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660424 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660428 | 0 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8107739 | 0 Kč |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076633 | 0 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662430 | 0 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 0 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660366 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8061463 | 0 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660570 | 0 Kč |
TZL0259 | Olbortová KristýnaOlbortová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 52685 | 0 Kč |
ABM0350 | Poloučková HanaPoloučková Hana | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438041 | 0 Kč |
SIT0252 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | OK SILESIA | B | 8662702 | 0 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662434 | 0 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680306 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 0 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 0 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 0 Kč |
BFM8751 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 9005140 | 0 Kč |
LCE8151 | Hubáčková RenataHubáčková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 0 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 0 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 0 Kč |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 0 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 0 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 0 Kč |
BFM7855 | Burešová PetraBurešová Petra | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2039172 | 0 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006732 | 0 Kč |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 0 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 0 Kč |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 0 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 0 Kč |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 0 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8012874 | 0 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | 0 Kč |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 0 Kč | |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 0 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 0 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 0 Kč |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000550 | 0 Kč |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 0 Kč |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 8154988 | 0 Kč |
TVR7750 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 0 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 0 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 0 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 0 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 0 Kč |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 0 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 0 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 0 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 0 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201824 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 0 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 0 Kč |
JPV7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013828 | 0 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 0 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 0 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 0 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 0 Kč |
AOP6351 | Švejdíková YvonaŠvejdíková Yvona | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004296 | 0 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 0 Kč |
JPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8150666 | 0 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 0 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8063099 | 0 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 0 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 0 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 0 Kč |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660387 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8482114 | 0 Kč |
PBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 7080127 | 0 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 0 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004331 | 0 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 0 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 0 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | A | 8648637 | 0 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 0 Kč |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 0 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680386 | 0 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648628 | 0 Kč |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004291 | 0 Kč |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648624 | 0 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8515524 | 0 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8003598 | 0 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8014500 | 0 Kč |
TBM0804 | Hájek ŠtěpánHájek Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8008044 | 0 Kč |
TBM0811 | Navrátil JakubNavrátil Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8014493 | 0 Kč |
TBM0817 | Franc KryštofFranc Kryštof | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083396 | 0 Kč |
TBM0902 | Mikula MarekMikula Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2127861 | 0 Kč |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8058058 | 0 Kč |
TBM0910 | Malý MatyášMalý Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8680332 | 0 Kč |
TBM0915 | Svirák BenjaminSvirák Benjamin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2111764 | 0 Kč |
TBM0928 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8117119 | 0 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | 0 Kč |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 0 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 0 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 0 Kč |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 0 Kč | |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087518 | 0 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52038 | 0 Kč |
SSU1001 | Ryszkowski OndřejRyszkowski Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2001992 | 0 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | 0 Kč |
TZL0906 | Zdráhal MatějZdráhal Matěj | SKOB Zlín | B | 2134314 | 0 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022645 | 0 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8014451 | 0 Kč |
ASU0911 | Kupilík VítKupilík Vít | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2420060 | 0 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8116831 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660380 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0907 | Mynář PetrMynář Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660436 | 0 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 0 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 2051534 | 0 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 0 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 0 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 0 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8047116 | 0 Kč |
TZL0711 | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113089 | 0 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 0 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 0 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8113518 | 0 Kč |
TBM0712 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8188288 | 0 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100047 | 0 Kč |
TBM0608 | Svirák JonatanSvirák Jonatan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2087656 | 0 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663178 | 0 Kč |
TBM0613 | Hanousek ProkopHanousek Prokop | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083417 | 0 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663145 | 0 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100019 | 0 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108899 | 0 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 0 Kč |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 9200527 | 0 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 0 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000604 | 0 Kč |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 8482099 | 0 Kč |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | B | 8482101 | 0 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | B | 426313 | 0 Kč |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206535 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8005438 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076007 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660413 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660379 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0609 | Petrášek EduardPetrášek Eduard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517358 | 0 Kč |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2129253 | 0 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670783 | 0 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 0 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 0 Kč |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2108916 | 0 Kč |
LCE0601 | Mudrák ŠimonMudrák Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7210097 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 0 Kč |
MOV0504 | Řepka MichalŘepka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436424 | 0 Kč |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8000241 | 0 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 0 Kč |
AOP0504 | Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8237738 | 0 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8222007 | 0 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 0 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667537 | 0 Kč |
PBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8116805 | 0 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660466 | 0 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660475 | 0 Kč |
TZL0407 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 2067944 | 0 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 0 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 0 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8028817 | 0 Kč |
STE0504 | Trepáč AdamTrepáč Adam | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8071293 | 0 Kč |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | B | 8482077 | 0 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8663130 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0513 | Dvořáček MichalDvořáček Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517357 | 0 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 0 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 0 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8670814 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8042121 | 0 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 0 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8670824 | 0 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | 0 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 0 Kč |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670770 | 0 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8109360 | 0 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 0 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 0 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 0 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 0 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022671 | 0 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8670821 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1111187 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0308 | Šipoš Tomᚊipoš Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8100070 | 0 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 0 Kč |
LCE0309 | Sláma RichardSláma Richard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2008508 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014474 | 0 Kč |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 0 Kč |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8109329 | 0 Kč |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 0 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 0 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 0 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8226338 | 0 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8140919 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 0 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 0 Kč |
TRI7801 | Myslivec JiříMyslivec Jiří | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52292 | 0 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 0 Kč |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 0 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 0 Kč |
SIT8001 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8003610 | 0 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8482111 | 0 Kč |
RBK7502 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 751114 | 0 Kč |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 0 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 0 Kč |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 0 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 0 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 0 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648546 | 0 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 0 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8003662 | 0 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 0 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8005132 | 0 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 0 Kč |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 0 Kč | |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 0 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 0 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 0 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006748 | 0 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 0 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 0 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 0 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 0 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 0 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 0 Kč |
LCE7702 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 0 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8162872 | 0 Kč |
PBM7201 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8516931 | 0 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 0 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014553 | 0 Kč |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 0 Kč |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 8004044 | 0 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8047120 | 0 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 0 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 0 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8003657 | 0 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 0 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 0 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 0 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8662321 | 0 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 0 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 0 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 0 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 0 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 0 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 0 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 0 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 0 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 0 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 0 Kč |
LCE6701 | Mudrák StanislavMudrák Stanislav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662441 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8008264 | 0 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 0 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 0 Kč |
JPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8100857 | 0 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 0 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 0 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 8113528 | 0 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 0 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006760 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8719038 | 0 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 0 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 0 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 0 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 0 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8005138 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 0 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 0 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 0 Kč |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 7203331 | 0 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8445312 | 0 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8006768 | 0 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 0 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 0 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 0 Kč |