Logo

Event entries: Žebříček B-Morava 2022

Date:
2022/04/01
Place:
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Classes:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B    
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 0 CZK
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 0 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8077877 0 CZK
PBM0952 Stašková Sofie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8007609 0 CZK
PBM0852 Strýčková Barbora TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660375 0 CZK
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 8113507 0 CZK
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 0 CZK
RBK0852 Veselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko B 0 CZK
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8035525 0 CZK
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 0 CZK
TRI0854 Czerneková Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 49365 0 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec B 8030646 0 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8047115 0 CZK
TBM0856 Horká Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8006750 0 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8033296 0 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180908 0 CZK
TBM0953 Mudráková Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8149878 0 CZK
TBM0989 Kotecká Marie Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 440698 0 CZK
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava B 8648592 0 CZK
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava B 8013944 0 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín B 8209279 0 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8061460 0 CZK
PLU0851 Štefková Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8663160 0 CZK
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8226380 0 CZK
JPV0850 Pinkavová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2419936 0 CZK
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087506 0 CZK
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín B 8680330 0 CZK
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 331753 0 CZK
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín B 8150409 0 CZK
TZL0959 Řezníčková Klára SKOB Zlín B 0 CZK
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice B 8482070 0 CZK
VIC0956 Štěpánková Anna OB Vizovice B 8680388 0 CZK
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice B 1400414 0 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660445 0 CZK
ZBM0862 Janíková Anna SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8648635 0 CZK
ZBM0953 Coufalová Rea SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8076013 0 CZK
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8517355 0 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8076008 0 CZK
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8033247 0 CZK
KSU0959 Tomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680326 0 CZK
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8482100 0 CZK
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2116500 0 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0757 Benešová Anežka KOB Konice B 1000509 0 CZK
KON0777 Dvořáková Ema KOB Konice B 2067322 0 CZK
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice B 2090865 0 CZK
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 8680425 0 CZK
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 0 CZK
RBK0651 Vrbková Marta SK Radioklub Blansko B 2127554 0 CZK
ABM0752 Karafiátová Eliška KOB ALFA Brno B 8113512 0 CZK
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8022675 0 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 0 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 0 CZK
TBM0760 Ryšavá Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2127898 0 CZK
TBM0780 Vernerová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2087664 0 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667955 0 CZK
TBM0759 Myšková Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8477377 0 CZK
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 2091596 0 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8013964 0 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8013963 0 CZK
UOL0652 Dráčová Barbora SOB Olomouc B 2069085 0 CZK
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc B 8226335 0 CZK
SSU0752 Zaoralová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk B 2001924 0 CZK
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 8680314 0 CZK
STE0653 Burdová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8516424 0 CZK
STE0751 Matoušková Johana SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8022633 0 CZK
VIC0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška OB Vizovice B 2103241 0 CZK
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8648551 0 CZK
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8003521 0 CZK
ZBM0657 Mynářová Markéta SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8516457 0 CZK
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680292 0 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava B 8445291 0 CZK
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 0 CZK
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava B 2087705 0 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8004313 0 CZK
RBK0454 Vrbková Magdalena SK Radioklub Blansko B 2260155 0 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 0 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 0 CZK
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 0 CZK
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 0 CZK
TBM0553 Mikulová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083386 0 CZK
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8517451 0 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 0 CZK
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108881 0 CZK
JPV0551 Pinkavová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2419911 0 CZK
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 8670800 0 CZK
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 0 CZK
STE0554 Venusová Anna SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2148071 0 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8680430 0 CZK
SKM0550 Ošmerová Tereza KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8680307 0 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660424 0 CZK
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660428 0 CZK
KSU0494 Šánová Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8107739 0 CZK
KSU0565 Müllerová Marie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8076633 0 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662430 0 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 8061463 0 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8660570 0 CZK
TZL0259 Olbortová Kristýna SKOB Zlín B 52685 0 CZK
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno C 438041 0 CZK
SIT0252 Bernatíková Hana OK SILESIA B 8662702 0 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662434 0 CZK
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680306 0 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 0 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 0 CZK
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 0 CZK
BFM8751 Čablová Kristina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 9005140 0 CZK
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 0 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL8050 Jílková Hana SOB Olomouc C 8116765 0 CZK
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 0 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 0 CZK
AOP8050 Librová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 49386 0 CZK
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 0 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 0 CZK
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2039172 0 CZK
STE7951 Matoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8006732 0 CZK
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 0 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2087665 0 CZK
LCE8152 Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 0 CZK
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 0 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 0 CZK
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 0 CZK
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 8012874 0 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8660357 0 CZK
JPV7777 Balvanová Martina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 0 CZK
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 0 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 0 CZK
JPV7474 Hýblová Iveta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127879 0 CZK
JPV7767 Pinkavová Helena Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2000550 0 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 0 CZK
TVR7350 Slavíková Lenka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 8154988 0 CZK
TVR7750 Svačinková Jitka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436921 0 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 0 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 0 CZK
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8670771 0 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 0 CZK
SKM7250 Mičíková Lada KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680394 0 CZK
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 0 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8113521 0 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073735 0 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 9201824 0 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 0 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 0 CZK
JPV7171 Vidmuchová Martina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8013828 0 CZK
JPV6951 Kašparová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8234432 0 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 0 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 0 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 0 CZK
AOP6351 Švejdíková Yvona Orientační Běh Opava C 8004296 0 CZK
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006773 0 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 0 CZK
JPV6666 Jarošová Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8150666 0 CZK
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 0 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8063099 0 CZK
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 0 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 0 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 0 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 0 CZK
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660387 0 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8482114 0 CZK
PBM0800 Denemarek Max TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 7080127 0 CZK
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava B 428276 0 CZK
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava B 8004331 0 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 0 CZK
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín A 8240800 0 CZK
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín A 8648637 0 CZK
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín B 8662733 0 CZK
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 0 CZK
TZL0815 Jahudka Tomáš SKOB Zlín B 8680386 0 CZK
TZL0816 Čuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8648628 0 CZK
AOP0801 Čech Viktor Orientační Běh Opava B 8004291 0 CZK
AOP0802 Gallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava A 8648624 0 CZK
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 0 CZK
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 0 CZK
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 0 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8008044 0 CZK
TBM0811 Navrátil Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8014493 0 CZK
TBM0817 Franc Kryštof KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083396 0 CZK
TBM0902 Mikula Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2127861 0 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8058058 0 CZK
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8680332 0 CZK
TBM0915 Svirák Benjamin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2111764 0 CZK
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8117119 0 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8208112 0 CZK
PLU0900 Hřivňák Petr TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 0 CZK
PLU0902 Kožnárek Pavel TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 0 CZK
PLU1001 Lutera Oliver TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8085198 0 CZK
JPV1001 Koutný Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 0 CZK
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087518 0 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 0 CZK
SSU1001 Ryszkowski Ondřej SK Severka Šumperk B 2001992 0 CZK
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8090714 0 CZK
TZL0906 Zdráhal Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2134314 0 CZK
STE0909 Matoušek Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8022645 0 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8014451 0 CZK
ASU0911 Kupilík Vít Magnus Orienteering B 2420060 0 CZK
ZLH0800 Mrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 8116831 0 CZK
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660380 0 CZK
ZBM0907 Mynář Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660436 0 CZK
KSU0808 Paloncý Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680351 0 CZK
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM0712 Komenda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 2051534 0 CZK
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 0 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 0 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 0 CZK
TZL0710 Valla Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8047116 0 CZK
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín B 2113089 0 CZK
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 0 CZK
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 0 CZK
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8113518 0 CZK
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8188288 0 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8100047 0 CZK
TBM0608 Svirák Jonatan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2087656 0 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 0 CZK
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083417 0 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663145 0 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8100019 0 CZK
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 0 CZK
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc B 8113535 0 CZK
SSU0702 Pánek Ondřej SK Severka Šumperk B 9200527 0 CZK
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8000119 0 CZK
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 8000604 0 CZK
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice B 8482099 0 CZK
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice B 8482101 0 CZK
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering B 426313 0 CZK
ASU0747 Navrátil Pavel Magnus Orienteering B 7206535 0 CZK
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8005438 0 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8076007 0 CZK
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660413 0 CZK
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660379 0 CZK
ZBM0609 Petrášek Eduard SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8517358 0 CZK
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2129253 0 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8670783 0 CZK
KSU0616 Šána Robert Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8670827 0 CZK
KSU0626 Jordán Alexandr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680281 0 CZK
KSU0701 Miča Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2108916 0 CZK
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7210097 0 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 0 CZK
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava B 436424 0 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 8000241 0 CZK
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 0 CZK
AOP0504 Klösel Samuel Orientační Běh Opava B 8237738 0 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8222007 0 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 0 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667537 0 CZK
PBM0512 Kasza Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8116805 0 CZK
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 8660466 0 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 8660475 0 CZK
TZL0407 Graubner Tadeáš SKOB Zlín B 2067944 0 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 0 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662353 0 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 8028817 0 CZK
STE0504 Trepáč Adam SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8071293 0 CZK
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice B 8482077 0 CZK
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 0 CZK
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8663130 0 CZK
ZBM0513 Dvořáček Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8517357 0 CZK
KSU0403 Šperlich Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680405 0 CZK
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680331 0 CZK
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8670814 0 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 0 CZK
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 0 CZK
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8670824 0 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 8660459 0 CZK
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 7202871 0 CZK
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 8670770 0 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8109360 0 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 0 CZK
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061407 0 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 0 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 0 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8022671 0 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8670821 0 CZK
ZBM0307 Oujezdský Matyáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 1111187 0 CZK
ZBM0308 Šipoš Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8100070 0 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680426 0 CZK
LCE0309 Sláma Richard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2008508 0 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 8014474 0 CZK
KON7717 Křupka Tomáš KOB Konice C 2108896 0 CZK
JPV8303 Hubáček Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8109329 0 CZK
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 0 CZK
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 0 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8461740 0 CZK
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 8226338 0 CZK
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8140919 0 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 0 CZK
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 0 CZK
TRI7801 Myslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 52292 0 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 0 CZK
JPV7927 Hodač Karel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52595 0 CZK
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 0 CZK
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 0 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 0 CZK
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 0 CZK
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 0 CZK
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 0 CZK
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 0 CZK
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210886 0 CZK
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 8107738 0 CZK
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 0 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8648546 0 CZK
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 0 CZK
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 0 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 0 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 0 CZK
JPV7700 Martinek Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8123477 0 CZK
JPV7300 Koutný Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 0 CZK
JPV7606 Pinkava Roman Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2000579 0 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 0 CZK
STE7600 Burda Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2118486 0 CZK
STE7504 Matoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8006748 0 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670823 0 CZK
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670802 0 CZK
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 0 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 897363 0 CZK
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073731 0 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 0 CZK
LCE7702 Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 0 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662438 0 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8162872 0 CZK
PBM7201 Komenda Kamil TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8516931 0 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 0 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 0 CZK
JPV7202 Hýbl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127873 0 CZK
TVR6800 Slavík Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 8004044 0 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8047120 0 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 8666874 0 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 515468 0 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 0 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 8003657 0 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 0 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 0 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 0 CZK
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 0 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 0 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 0 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 0 CZK
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 0 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 0 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 0 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 0 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 0 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 8461738 0 CZK
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 8107752 0 CZK
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662441 0 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 0 CZK
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 0 CZK
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 0 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 0 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 0 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 8113528 0 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 0 CZK
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8006760 0 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 0 CZK
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 0 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 0 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 0 CZK
JPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8100857 0 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 0 CZK
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 8005138 0 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TVR5000 Pospíšil Karel TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2001952 0 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 0 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 0 CZK
BOV5200 Herdegen Ondřej TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 7203331 0 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 8445312 0 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 0 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8006768 0 CZK
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 0 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 0 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 0 CZK
entered total: 367, fee: 0 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.