Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.05.2022
Místo konání:
Třídomí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T1     TF    

D10

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 80 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2096220 80 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 80 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 8154973 80 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 80 Kč

D12

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 80 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8196066 80 Kč
MLA1155 Peláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 80 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 80 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 80 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 80 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 80 Kč
KRL1051 Štiková Julie Kometa Kralovice C 434576 80 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8076630 80 Kč

D14

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 8016054 80 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 8154991 80 Kč
BSO0854 Fojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 Kč
BSO0853 Fojtíková Nikola KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 80 Kč
BSO0952 Sedláková Nela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 80 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 8008299 80 Kč
BSO0855 Tauerová Kristina KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 80 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 8113491 80 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 80 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8003929 80 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013879 80 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 80 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 80 Kč

D16

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 120 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 120 Kč
ZTC0750 Kadlecová Barbora Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8026585 120 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 8008295 120 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 8003647 120 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 8003638 120 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 8022619 120 Kč

D18

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 120 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 8154979 120 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov A 8004351 120 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 120 Kč
SKV0454 Dvořáková Karla TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 120 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 120 Kč

D21 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 120 Kč
LTP7352 Johnová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7209365 120 Kč
ZTC9651 Kamenická Karolína Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8656698 120 Kč

D35

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 120 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 120 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 120 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 120 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 120 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 120 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 120 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 120 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 120 Kč
SKV7852 Turková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118940 120 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 120 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 980333 120 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 120 Kč

D45

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 120 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 120 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 120 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 120 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 120 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 120 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 120 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 120 Kč
0050001 Váchová Ilona 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 120 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 120 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 120 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 120 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 120 Kč

D55

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 120 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 120 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 120 Kč
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2104601 120 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 120 Kč
0060001 Vašková Blanka 006 - MAS 2026168 120 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 120 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 120 Kč

D65

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 80 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 80 Kč
0020001 Nyklová Helena 002 - Dalovice 301337 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 80 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 80 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 80 Kč

H10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1201 Stingl Vojtěch KOB Baník Sokolov C 8183087 80 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 8013491 80 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 Kč

H12

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 80 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 80 Kč
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 8113532 80 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 80 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 2067349 80 Kč
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 80 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 80 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 80 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421924 80 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8107721 80 Kč
MLA1102 Kváč Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 80 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 80 Kč

H14

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 Kč
LPM0804 Černý Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7005172 80 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 80 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 80 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 80 Kč
ONO0902 Doupník Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022383 80 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 80 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8114119 80 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 80 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8116771 80 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109363 80 Kč

H16

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 120 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 120 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 120 Kč
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov B 8022369 120 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 120 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 120 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 120 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 120 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 2126308 120 Kč

H18

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 120 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 120 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8654894 120 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 120 Kč

H21 Rank. koef.: 1

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 120 Kč
ZTC0504 Němec David Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8648544 120 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 120 Kč
DCH0012 Sládek Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 8047 120 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 120 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy C 8662323 120 Kč
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8418005 120 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 120 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 120 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 120 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 120 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116801 120 Kč
ZTC0300 Tokár Radim Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8660914 120 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 120 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 120 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421922 120 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 120 Kč

H35

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8154994 120 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 120 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 120 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 120 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 120 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 120 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 120 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 120 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 120 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 120 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 120 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 120 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 120 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 120 Kč
0070001 Novák Petr 007 - Novako 2059748 120 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 120 Kč

H45

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 120 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 120 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 120 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 120 Kč
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 120 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 51742 120 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 120 Kč
DCH7404 Jirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 120 Kč
DCH7403 Jirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 120 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 120 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 120 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 120 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 120 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 120 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 120 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 120 Kč

H55

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 120 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 120 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 120 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 120 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8226401 120 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 120 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 120 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 120 Kč

H65

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8130948 120 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 2221510 120 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 120 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 8648556 120 Kč
0070002 Novák Jan 007 - Novako 2085595 120 Kč

H75

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 80 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 80 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 80 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 7210063 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0050009 Váchová Markéta 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
MLA1203 Podzimek Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč

T1

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7900 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 07982 80 Kč
BSO1351 Hejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 120 Kč
LCV7100 Zierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253146 80 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8154978 80 Kč
ONO7850 Nejedlá Michaela SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč
0020002 Němcová Tereza 002 - Dalovice zapůjčit 120 Kč
0030001 Černá Nikol 003 - neregistrovaný zapůjčit 120 Kč
MLA6851 Kuncová Dana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8662346 80 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering C 8004735 80 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8660525 80 Kč
0040001 Klapka Radim 004 - Neregistr 307330 80 Kč
0050002 Křiklava Adam 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2103708 80 Kč
0050003 Křiklavová Magdalena 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050004 Křiklavová Petra 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050005 Dlabač Marek 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050006 Jirkovský Filip 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050007 Jirkovský Lukáš 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050010 Samek Šimon 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 1450162 80 Kč
0050011 Turčin Jan 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2143363 80 Kč
0050013 Apolínová Nela 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 80 Kč
KRL8051 Romová Kateřina Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 80 Kč

TF

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1201 Gruber Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 80 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 80 Kč
BSO1650 Rambousková Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 80 Kč
LPM1451 Kodýtková Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
MAS1450 Ondříšková Frea OOB Aš C 301509 80 Kč
MAS1650 Ondříšková Iduun OOB Aš C 237548 80 Kč
0050008 Havlová Natálie 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050012 Šťasný Sašík 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7201766 80 Kč
0050014 Škultétyová Nela 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050015 Škultéty Adam 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 80 Kč
LPM1650 Suchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 235, vklad: 24440 Kč