Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.05.2022
Místo konání:
Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     TF    

D10 1.90 km

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 80 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2096220 80 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 80 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 8154973 80 Kč
KRL1351 Fáberová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 434576 80 Kč

D12 2.10 km

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 80 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 80 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering C 8004735 80 Kč
MLA1155 Peláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 80 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 80 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 80 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 80 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8076630 80 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2126275 80 Kč

D14 2.60 km

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 8016054 80 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 8154991 80 Kč
BSO0854 Fojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 Kč
BSO0853 Fojtíková Nikola KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 80 Kč
BSO0952 Sedláková Nela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 80 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 8008299 80 Kč
BSO0855 Tauerová Kristina KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 80 Kč
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 80 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 8113491 80 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 80 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8003929 80 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013879 80 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 80 Kč

D16 2.80 km

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 120 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 120 Kč
ZTC0750 Kadlecová Barbora Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8026585 120 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 8008295 120 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141931 120 Kč
VPM0650 Třísková Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2082946 120 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 8003638 120 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141925 120 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 120 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 21263914 120 Kč

D18 3.60 km

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 120 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 8154979 120 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov A 8004351 120 Kč
SKV0454 Dvořáková Karla TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 120 Kč

D21 4.50 km Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 120 Kč
ZTC9651 Kamenická Karolína Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8656698 120 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 120 Kč
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering C 2067348 120 Kč
ONO9650 Hynková Eliška SKOB Ostrov C 8445325 120 Kč
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 120 Kč

D35 3.40 km

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 120 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8154978 120 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 120 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 120 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 120 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 120 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8660525 120 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 120 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 120 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 120 Kč
KRL8051 Romová Kateřina Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 120 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2148065 120 Kč

D45 3.20 km

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 120 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 120 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 120 Kč
0010001 Kaválková Jana 001 - Aces 7150266 120 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8022372 120 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 120 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 120 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 120 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 120 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 120 Kč
0050001 Váchová Ilona 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 213446 120 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 120 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 120 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 120 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 120 Kč
VPM7450 Kadlecová Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082947 120 Kč

D55 2.50 km

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 120 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 120 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 120 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 120 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 120 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 120 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 120 Kč

D65 2.50 km

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 80 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 80 Kč
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 80 Kč

H10 1.90 km

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1201 Stingl Vojtěch KOB Baník Sokolov C 8183087 80 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 8013491 80 Kč
KRL1302 Knot Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 80 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 Kč

H12 2.10 km

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 80 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 80 Kč
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 8113532 80 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 80 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 80 Kč
DCH1106 Ďurica Jakub Radioelektronika Cheb C 232375 80 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 80 Kč
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 80 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 80 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 80 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421924 80 Kč
ONO1002 Kantner Stanislav SKOB Ostrov C 301495 80 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8107721 80 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 80 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 80 Kč

H14 2.80 km

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 80 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 80 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 80 Kč
ONO0902 Doupník Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 80 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8114119 80 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301726 80 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8116771 80 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109363 80 Kč
DCH0803 Navrátil Adam Radioelektronika Cheb C 232365 80 Kč

H16 3.60 km

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 120 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 120 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 120 Kč
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 120 Kč
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov B 8022369 120 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 120 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 120 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 120 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 120 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 120 Kč
DCH0714 Bruckner Filip Radioelektronika Cheb C 8113515 120 Kč

H18 4.20 km

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 120 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 120 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8654894 120 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 120 Kč

H21 5.70 km Rank. koef.: 1

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZTC0504 Němec David Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8648544 120 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 120 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 120 Kč
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8418005 120 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 51742 120 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 120 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 120 Kč
DCH9206 Borovička Roman Radioelektronika Cheb 08036 120 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 120 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 120 Kč
NEK0100 Wolf Vojtěch Nejdek Orienteering C 8660517 120 Kč
ONO8702 Gabriel Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 8680 120 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8183140 120 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 120 Kč
ZTC0300 Tokár Radim Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8660914 120 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8445317 120 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 120 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 120 Kč

H35 4.00 km

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8154994 120 Kč
VPM7900 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 07982 120 Kč
MLA8300 Preibisch Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C zapůjčit 160 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 120 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 120 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 120 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 120 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 120 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 120 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 120 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 120 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 120 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 120 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 120 Kč

H45 3.40 km

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 120 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 120 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 120 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 120 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 120 Kč
ONO7001 Ševčík Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 120 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 120 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 8032 120 Kč
SKV7002 Frühauf Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2134297 120 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 120 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 120 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 120 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 120 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 120 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 2099518 120 Kč
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 120 Kč

H55 3.20 km

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 120 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 120 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 120 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 120 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 120 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8226401 120 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 120 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 120 Kč

H65 2.50 km

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8130948 120 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 120 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 120 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 120 Kč

H75 2.50 km

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 80 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 80 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 80 Kč

T1 3.50 km

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1351 Hejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 120 Kč
ONO7850 Nejedlá Michaela SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč
DCH8457 Čadová Magdaléna Radioelektronika Cheb 08034 80 Kč
DCH0812 Nguyen Huu Thang Radioelektronika Cheb C 443100 80 Kč
DCH7404 Jirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 80 Kč
DCH7403 Jirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 80 Kč
ONO8350 Hrzinová Hana SKOB Ostrov C 8682 80 Kč
DCH0857 Doubravová Hana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039218 80 Kč
DCH0963 Říšská Kristýna Radioelektronika Cheb C 443065 80 Kč
DCH1207 Říšský Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 443088 80 Kč

TF 1.80 km

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1201 Gruber Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 80 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 80 Kč
BSO1650 Rambousková Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 80 Kč
LPM1451 Kodýtková Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 219, vklad: 22920 Kč