Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL1350 | Gelnerová KarolínaGelnerová Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126273 | 80 Kč |
NEK1250 | Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096220 | 80 Kč |
NEK1251 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8066730 | 80 Kč |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8154973 | 80 Kč |
KRL1351 | Fáberová LucieFáberová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060382 | 80 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 80 Kč |
DCH1151 | Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2039224 | 80 Kč |
NEK1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8004735 | 80 Kč |
MLA1155 | Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2214516 | 80 Kč |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421921 | 80 Kč |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 80 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 80 Kč |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8076630 | 80 Kč |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126275 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8016054 | 80 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154991 | 80 Kč |
BSO0854 | Fojtíková VendulaFojtíková Vendula | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7876 | 80 Kč |
BSO0853 | Fojtíková NikolaFojtíková Nikola | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 80 Kč |
BSO0952 | Sedláková NelaSedláková Nela | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 80 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8008299 | 80 Kč |
BSO0855 | Tauerová KristinaTauerová Kristina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8691 | 80 Kč |
DCH0959 | Fryšová ŽanetaFryšová Žaneta | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 2141932 | 80 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 80 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 80 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 80 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 80 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0750 | Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 120 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 120 Kč |
ZTC0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8026585 | 120 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8008295 | 120 Kč |
DCH0760 | Fryšová AndreaFryšová Andrea | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 2141931 | 120 Kč |
VPM0650 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2082946 | 120 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 120 Kč |
DCH0657 | Doubravová BarboraDoubravová Barbora | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141925 | 120 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 120 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 21263914 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 120 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 120 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 120 Kč |
SKV0454 | Dvořáková KarlaDvořáková Karla | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 9005143 | 120 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | 8660361 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 120 Kč |
ZTC9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 120 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 120 Kč |
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067348 | 120 Kč |
ONO9650 | Hynková EliškaHynková Eliška | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8445325 | 120 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 120 Kč |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154978 | 120 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 120 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 120 Kč |
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2111718 | 120 Kč |
NEK7851 | Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2145642 | 120 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8660525 | 120 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656664 | 120 Kč |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421928 | 120 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 120 Kč |
KRL8051 | Romová KateřinaRomová Kateřina | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 120 Kč |
KRL8251 | Houbová HanaHoubová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2148065 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 120 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 120 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 120 Kč |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 120 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 120 Kč |
0010001 | Kaválková JanaKaválková Jana | 001 - Aces | 7150266 | 120 Kč | |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022372 | 120 Kč |
DCH7654 | Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4451 | 120 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 120 Kč |
NEK7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301416 | 120 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 120 Kč |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 2087633 | 120 Kč |
0050001 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 213446 | 120 Kč | |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 120 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 120 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 120 Kč |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 120 Kč |
VPM7450 | Kadlecová ZuzanaKadlecová Zuzana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 120 Kč |
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 120 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 120 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 120 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 120 Kč |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 120 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 Kč |
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 80 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 80 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 80 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 80 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO1201 | Stingl VojtěchStingl Vojtěch | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8183087 | 80 Kč |
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013491 | 80 Kč |
KRL1302 | Knot OndřejKnot Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 80 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 80 Kč |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2117426 | 80 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8113532 | 80 Kč |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 80 Kč |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2146030 | 80 Kč |
DCH1106 | Ďurica JakubĎurica Jakub | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232375 | 80 Kč |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 80 Kč |
NEK1000 | Gregor JosefGregor Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 80 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 80 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 80 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421924 | 80 Kč |
ONO1002 | Kantner StanislavKantner Stanislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301495 | 80 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 80 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 80 Kč |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 80 Kč |
VPM0803 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 80 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 80 Kč |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 80 Kč |
ONO0902 | Doupník MatyášDoupník Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 80 Kč | |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656644 | 80 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8114119 | 80 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 80 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 80 Kč |
BSO0800 | Vít TomášVít Tomáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8116771 | 80 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8109363 | 80 Kč |
DCH0803 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232365 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 120 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 120 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 120 Kč |
DCH0711 | Plevný AlbertPlevný Albert | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 8662372 | 120 Kč |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 120 Kč |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 120 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 120 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 120 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 120 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 120 Kč |
DCH0714 | Bruckner FilipBruckner Filip | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8113515 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 120 Kč |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 120 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8654894 | 120 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 120 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 120 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656565 | 120 Kč |
LPM0304 | Pavlásek AlbertPavlásek Albert | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8418005 | 120 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 51742 | 120 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 Kč |
DCH9206 | Borovička RomanBorovička Roman | Radioelektronika Cheb | 08036 | 120 Kč | |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 120 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 120 Kč |
NEK0100 | Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660517 | 120 Kč |
ONO8702 | Gabriel VojtěchGabriel Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 120 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8183140 | 120 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8191059 | 120 Kč | |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8660914 | 120 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8445317 | 120 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8003619 | 120 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8149876 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154994 | 120 Kč |
VPM7900 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 07982 | 120 Kč | |
MLA8300 | Preibisch JanPreibisch Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 120 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013492 | 120 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 120 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 120 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 120 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 120 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 120 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 120 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 120 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 120 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 120 Kč |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7777781 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 120 Kč |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 120 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 120 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 120 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 120 Kč |
ONO7001 | Ševčík JiříŠevčík Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 120 Kč |
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2106737 | 120 Kč |
DCH7503 | Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8032 | 120 Kč |
SKV7002 | Frühauf JiříFrühauf Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2134297 | 120 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 120 Kč |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301490 | 120 Kč |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 120 Kč |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 120 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 120 Kč |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099518 | 120 Kč |
PLU7407 | Trhlík TomášTrhlík Tomáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8071274 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 120 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 120 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 120 Kč |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 120 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 120 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8226401 | 120 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 120 Kč |
KRL6702 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099507 | 120 Kč |
SKV6301 | Řehořek JarošŘehořek Jaroš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237509 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8130948 | 120 Kč | |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 120 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 120 Kč |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 80 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 80 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 80 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 80 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO1351 | Hejnicová KarolínaHejnicová Karolína | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ONO7850 | Nejedlá MichaelaNejedlá Michaela | SKOB Ostrov | C | 80 Kč | |
DCH8457 | Čadová MagdalénaČadová Magdaléna | Radioelektronika Cheb | 08034 | 80 Kč | |
DCH0812 | Nguyen Huu ThangNguyen Huu Thang | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443100 | 80 Kč |
DCH7404 | Jirásek PavelJirásek Pavel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4449 | 80 Kč |
DCH7403 | Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8042 | 80 Kč |
ONO8350 | Hrzinová HanaHrzinová Hana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8682 | 80 Kč |
DCH0857 | Doubravová HanaDoubravová Hana | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2039218 | 80 Kč |
DCH0963 | Říšská KristýnaŘíšská Kristýna | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443065 | 80 Kč |
DCH1207 | Říšský DanielŘíšský Daniel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443088 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1201 | Gruber KarelGruber Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 80 Kč | |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 80 Kč |
BSO1400 | Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 80 Kč |
BSO1650 | Rambousková DanielaRambousková Daniela | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232238 | 80 Kč |
LPM1451 | Kodýtková MarieKodýtková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 80 Kč | |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 80 Kč |