Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
01.10.2022
Místo konání:
Krchleby - U zeleného Háje
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     T5     TF    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 100 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 100 Kč
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1451 Kodýtková Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč

D12

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov B 8228221 100 Kč
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 100 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421921 100 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 100 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 100 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2126275 100 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8196066 100 Kč

D14

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 100 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory A 8116778 100 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 100 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8003929 100 Kč
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 100 Kč

D16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141925 140 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141931 140 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Polívková Magdaléna 001 - KOS Plzeň - VPM 303936 140 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 140 Kč

D21 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 140 Kč
KRL9651 Žákovcová Magda Kometa Kralovice C 8013942 140 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8033264 140 Kč

D35

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8154978 140 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 140 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8488887 140 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 140 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 140 Kč
VPM8250 Černá Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň 140 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8660525 140 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 140 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2148065 140 Kč
LPM8351 Pilařová Petra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8855 140 Kč

D45

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 140 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 140 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 140 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 140 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 140 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 140 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 140 Kč
LPM7753 Šafránková Martina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2000609 140 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 140 Kč

D55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 140 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 140 Kč

D65

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 140 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 140 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 140 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 100 Kč
LPM1401 Fiala Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč

H10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 100 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 100 Kč
LPM1202 Fiala Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč

H12

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 100 Kč
VPM1003 Černý Viktor KOS Slavia Plzeň 100 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 100 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 100 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 100 Kč

H14

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 100 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410773 100 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 100 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 100 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 100 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 100 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 140 Kč
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 140 Kč

H18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 140 Kč

H21 Rank. koef.: 1

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410796 140 Kč
DCH0012 Sládek Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 8047 140 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 8012868 140 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 180 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 140 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 140 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov A 8028818 140 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 140 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116801 140 Kč

H35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 140 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 140 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 140 Kč

H45

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7101 Černý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 8410794 140 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 140 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 140 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 140 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 140 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 140 Kč
KSH6501 Sova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 140 Kč
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 140 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 140 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 8032 140 Kč

H55

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 140 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 140 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 140 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 140 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 140 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 2221510 140 Kč

H65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 100 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 100 Kč

H75

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 100 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 100 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 100 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 100 Kč

T1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 100 Kč

T2

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7100 Zierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253146 100 Kč

T5

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7754 Kodýtková Dagmar OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč

TF

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1151 Nová Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1450 Nová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 106, vklad: 13360 Kč