Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.10.2022
Místo konání:
Horní Žďár u Ostrova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T2     T4     TF    

D10F 2.10 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1451 Pelikánová Jitka OK Kamenice C 2214540 80 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 80 Kč
0050003 Řehořová Tereza 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050004 Vagrčková Anna 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050005 Maulen Roza 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050006 Šmejkalová Olívie 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0060004 Branná Eliška 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080007 Pelcová Aneta 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080013 Mohrmannová Beáta 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080014 Kleinová Natálie 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080015 Poradová Ema 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0060013 Edwards Marie Chloe 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 160 Kč

D10 1.90 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 80 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 80 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 80 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2096220 80 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 8154973 80 Kč
KRL1352 Koptová Jana Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 80 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 80 Kč
VPM1351 Jedličková Alžběta KOS Slavia Plzeň 1466 80 Kč
0080008 Bauerová Lucie 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč

D12 2.10 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060382 80 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2126275 80 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 80 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421921 80 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov B 301490 80 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering C 8004735 80 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 80 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8076630 80 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 80 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 80 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8196066 80 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 80 Kč
0080002 Dvořáková Nikol 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080005 Ciprysová Magdalena 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 Kč
0090003 Bártová Darina 009 - TJ Slovan K.Vary 2001907 120 Kč

D14 2.90 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 80 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 8013483 80 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 80 Kč
BSO0854 Fojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 Kč
BSO0855 Tauerová Kristina KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 80 Kč
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8003929 80 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 8113491 80 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 80 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 2099518 80 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 80 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 8154991 80 Kč
0090004 Bártová Kornelie 009 - TJ Slovan K.Vary 2001901 120 Kč

D16 3.30 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141931 120 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice A 8660576 120 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 8003647 120 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory A 8116778 120 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 120 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 120 Kč
VPM0650 Třísková Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8044596 120 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 8648560 120 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013879 120 Kč
ZTC0750 Kadlecová Barbora Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8026585 120 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 21263914 120 Kč

D18 3.70 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 120 Kč
SKV0551 Peřinová Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2106733 120 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 120 Kč
0040001 Polívková Magdaléna 004 - KOS Slavia Plzeň - VPM 303936 120 Kč
ZTC0652 Kožíšková Kateřina Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8008298 120 Kč

D21 4.50 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656623 120 Kč
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127865 120 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 120 Kč
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering C 2067348 120 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering C 8660521 120 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 120 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 8004041 120 Kč
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 120 Kč

D35 3.70 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 120 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 120 Kč
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8445296 120 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 120 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8044631 120 Kč
KAM8350 Pelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 120 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 120 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 120 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 120 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 120 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 120 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 120 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 120 Kč
KRL8051 Romová Kateřina Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 120 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 120 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2148065 120 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 180 Kč

D45 2.90 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 120 Kč
0010001 Kaválková Jana 001 - Aces 7150266 120 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 120 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 120 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 120 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 120 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 120 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 120 Kč
0020002 Trefná Radka 002 - SK OB Ostrov 8028820 120 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 120 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2026165 120 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 120 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 120 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 120 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 120 Kč
LPM7755 Bartošová Milena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 120 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 120 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 120 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 120 Kč

D55 2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 120 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 120 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 120 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 120 Kč

D65 2.10 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 80 Kč

D75 1.70 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 80 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 80 Kč

H10F 2.10 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 80 Kč
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8682 80 Kč
LIT1717 Pavlík Eliáš KOB Litvínov C 2221444 80 Kč
LPM1401 Fiala Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236995 80 Kč
MLA1204 Bartůněk Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 80 Kč
0050001 Váňa David 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050002 Kouřil Michal 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0060003 Sojka Tomáš 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080011 Vítek Max 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080012 Šesták Petr 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč

H10 1.90 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 80 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 Kč
LIT1414 Pavlík Přemek KOB Litvínov C 8196037 80 Kč
LIT1202 Šmídl Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8119 80 Kč
KAM1203 Pelikán Vít OK Kamenice C 2148226 80 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 Kč
LPM1202 Fiala Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301713 80 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 8013491 80 Kč
MLA1203 Podzimek Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč
KRL1302 Knot Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 80 Kč

H12 2.20 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8107721 80 Kč
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 8113532 80 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 80 Kč
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8196048 80 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285914 80 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033219 80 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 80 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 80 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 80 Kč
ONO1002 Kantner Stanislav SKOB Ostrov C 8154993 80 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 80 Kč
0080016 Porada Kryštof 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 80 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 80 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 80 Kč
ONO1003 Fišer Adam SKOB Ostrov C 8152010 120 Kč

H14 3.30 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 Kč
DCH0812 Nguyen Huu Thang Radioelektronika Cheb C 443100 80 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 80 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 80 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410773 80 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8109363 80 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8114119 80 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 80 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 80 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 80 Kč
0080001 Dvořák Michal 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 120 Kč
ONO0902 Doupník Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč

H16 3.60 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 120 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 120 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 120 Kč
JES0602 Vaníček Viktor OK Rakovník C 8162819 120 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 120 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 120 Kč

H18 4.50 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 120 Kč
ZTC0502 Sobota Ondřej Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8014568 120 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 120 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 180 Kč

H21 4.70 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0209 Mayer Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň 8656537 120 Kč
ZTC0303 Čepička Ladislav Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8648588 120 Kč
ZTC0300 Tokár Radim Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8660914 120 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 120 Kč
ZTC9502 Valeš Jiří Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8656689 120 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8500025 120 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 120 Kč
SKV7701 Bauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8644880 120 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering C 8109361 120 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8445317 120 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 120 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8656638 120 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 120 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116801 120 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 120 Kč

H35 4.50 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8410796 120 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 120 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 120 Kč
KAM8200 Pelikán Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2420069 120 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8254444 120 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 120 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 120 Kč
MLA8300 Preibisch Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109366 120 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8420980 120 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8648598 120 Kč
JES7800 Špatenka Šťepán OK Rakovník 8162871 120 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 120 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 120 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2148155 120 Kč
VPM7602 Jedlička Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1490 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 120 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 120 Kč

H45 3.60 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 120 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 120 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8500026 120 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 120 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8196039 120 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 120 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 120 Kč
0020001 Trefný Pavel 002 - SK OB Ostrov 8024764 120 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 8032 120 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 120 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 120 Kč
NEK7400 Soukup Michal Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 120 Kč
JES7500 Vaníček Petr OK Rakovník 8162888 120 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 120 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 120 Kč
SKV7002 Frühauf Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2081378 120 Kč
KSH6501 Sova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 120 Kč
LPM7400 Tříska Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682338 120 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 120 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 180 Kč
0100001 Kopp Petr 010 - Šumavský průzkum 1403411 180 Kč

H55 2.60 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 120 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 120 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 120 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 8008293 120 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 8109326 120 Kč

H65 2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 80 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 80 Kč

H75 2.10 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 80 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 80 Kč
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 80 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8063053 80 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 120 Kč

T2 2.10 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 100 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8004340 100 Kč
0060008 Křiklavová Magdalena 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 100 Kč
0060012 Turčinová Kamila 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7201766 100 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 100 Kč
0090001 Bárta Lukáš 009 - TJ Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
0090002 Bártová Věra 009 - TJ Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV1152 Nduwimana Ania TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 140 Kč
BSO9901 Janecká Tereza KOB Baník Sokolov 301405 100 Kč
BSO9902 Janecká Šárka KOB Baník Sokolov 236987 100 Kč

T4 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7900 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 07982 100 Kč
LCV7100 Zierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253146 100 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 100 Kč
0060007 Křiklava Adam 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7202865 100 Kč
0060009 Křiklavová Petra 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2103708 100 Kč
0060011 Křiklava Jakub 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 1450162 100 Kč
0080003 Ciprysová Danuše 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
0080004 Ciprysová Alžběta 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
0080006 Ciprys František 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV8051 Nduwimana Eva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV7851 Soukupová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103257 100 Kč

TF 2.10 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1102 Frýdl Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 100 Kč
NEK0803 David Karabina Nejdek Orienteering 2067349 100 Kč
LPM1650 Suchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 100 Kč
LPM1851 Suchá Zoe OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301715 100 Kč
0060001 Růžička Vít 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0060002 Růžička Adam 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0060005 Branná Anna 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0060006 Koncz Julie 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0060010 Havlová Natálie 006 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0080010 Šulc Kristian 008 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
ONO1350 Arnoltová Eliška SKOB Ostrov 100 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 100 Kč
VPM1450 Píclová Kristýna KOS Slavia Plzeň 100 Kč
VPM1999 Jedlička František KOS Slavia Plzeň 2097278 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 282, vklad: 30380 Kč