Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2022/05/07
Place:
Jihlava
Organiser:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Classes:
D10N     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR     P    
Loading data...

D10N 1.30 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN1456 Voráčková KarolínaVoráčková Karolína SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8009 60 CZK
JHB1352 Brychtová LucieBrychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103771 60 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 CZK
SJH1252 Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681891 60 CZK
SJI1353 Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 60 CZK
0040002 Bečvářová AdélaBečvářová Adéla 004 - Neregistrovaní 08703 120 CZK

D10 1.30 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB1253 Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna SK OB Chotěboř C 2121757 60 CZK
VTA1252 Leitnerová MarieLeitnerová Marie SC vebr-sport C 2019552 60 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 8007184 60 CZK
VIM1350 Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2151421 60 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 60 CZK
KRE1250 Hendrychová KarolínaHendrychová Karolína OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 60 CZK

D12 1.60 km, 35 m, 15 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN1260 Voráčková AnežkaVoráčková Anežka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 60 CZK
CTB1052 Petříčková ZitaPetříčková Zita SK OB Chotěboř C 2039098 60 CZK
OSN1151 Pilná AnnaPilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 60 CZK
VTA1053 Kůrková EmaKůrková Ema SC vebr-sport C 8670756 60 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková EvaVítková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 8047244 60 CZK
CHT1153 Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast B 2419858 60 CZK
CTB1152 Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 8042140 60 CZK
CTB1153 Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 8012875 60 CZK
CHT1056 Lorencová BarboraLorencová Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 336706 60 CZK
SJI1151 Rychnovská EliškaRychnovská Eliška OK Jihlava C 2115732 60 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká EvaKorecká Eva OOB SK Chrast B 8482073 60 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 CZK
SJH1152 Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096234 60 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003655 60 CZK
SJH1050 Pobudová MariePobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443107 60 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302010 60 CZK

D14 1.90 km, 40 m, 15 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VTA0952 Legátová AliceLegátová Alice SC vebr-sport C 8670755 60 CZK
VTA0957 Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora SC vebr-sport B 8670754 60 CZK
OPI0951 Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek B 8226381 60 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8183102 60 CZK
OSN0990 Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8119491 60 CZK
STA0952 Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa OK Střelka C 8680427 60 CZK
VTA0958 Leitnerová AnnaLeitnerová Anna SC vebr-sport C 8670753 60 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř B 8648583 60 CZK
STA0851 Plachá NoraPlachá Nora OK Střelka B 8116821 60 CZK
CHT0951 Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 60 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 8013487 60 CZK
OPI0953 Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2088196 60 CZK
KRE0952 Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8077470 60 CZK
KRE0850 Maršíková LucieMaršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8077465 60 CZK
VCB0950 Jarošová LindaJarošová Linda OB České Budějovice B 8013897 60 CZK
0040001 Bečvářová BarboraBečvářová Barbora 004 - Neregistrovaní 08709 120 CZK

D16 2.00 km, 40 m, 14 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0754 Bukáčková ŠárkaBukáčková Šárka SK OB Chotěboř C 2039124 100 CZK
CTB0753 Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř B 8003665 100 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie OB České Budějovice A 8116697 100 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 8022651 100 CZK
CTB0752 Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř B 8003607 100 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 100 CZK
RUZ0751 Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula TJ Růžená C 2092371 100 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014456 100 CZK
SJH0754 Potužníková AdélaPotužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 100 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 100 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8005147 100 CZK
KRE0650 Hendrychová VeronikaHendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8516927 100 CZK
KRE0751 Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8516427 100 CZK
0070001 Yakimenko MillaYakimenko Milla 007 - TJ OB České Budějovice 8516252 100 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8004350 100 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 8226328 100 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8312007 100 CZK
PZR0752 Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210868 150 CZK

D18 2.60 km, 60 m, 15 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0551 Paulová PavlínaPaulová Pavlína SK OB Chotěboř C 8003591 100 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva OB České Budějovice A 8116770 100 CZK
CHT0552 Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 7207628 100 CZK
STA0551 Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita OK Střelka A 8116810 100 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8414138 100 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8226309 100 CZK
OPI0453 Počtová KláraPočtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 8014535 150 CZK

D21C 3.10 km, 65 m, 21 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT6655 Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 100 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 8660906 100 CZK
STA0451 Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška OK Střelka A 8482108 100 CZK
KAM9852 Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 100 CZK
CHT8651 Binková JanaBinková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 100 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 8013927 100 CZK
BBM9999 Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta BETA URSUS Rosice C 8033293 100 CZK
CHT9652 Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 100 CZK
SJH0454 Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663172 100 CZK
VAM8651 Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9669 100 CZK
KRE0150 Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207771 100 CZK
CTB0051 Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř C 8884 100 CZK

D21D 2.70 km, 60 m, 19 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH7854 Jelínková MartaJelínková Marta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442885 100 CZK
0120001 Ganzwohlová PetraGanzwohlová Petra 012 - Fanda klub Dobronín 4774 200 CZK

D35 2.60 km, 60 m, 15 controls

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK8151 Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 100 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá EvaVeselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 100 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 100 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 100 CZK
CTB7851 Paulová HanaPaulová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2039078 100 CZK
VIM8350 Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 51270 100 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 100 CZK
CHT8052 Zoulíková IvetaZoulíková Iveta OOB SK Chrast C 7207872 100 CZK
VCB7653 Míková LenkaMíková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 8237724 100 CZK
CHT8054 Kellerová LenkaKellerová Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 2148247 100 CZK
CTB8051 Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 100 CZK
CTB8053 Běloušková IlonaBěloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 100 CZK
CHT8751 Kratochvílová StanislavaKratochvílová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 100 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 100 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 100 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 2146034 100 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová HanaPolednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 100 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 100 CZK
SJH7652 Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 100 CZK
SJH7851 Beranová JanaBeranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 CZK
SJH8051 Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 100 CZK
PZR8181 Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8119527 100 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 100 CZK
CTB7850 Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 7207851 150 CZK

D45 2.00 km, 40 m, 14 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR6969 Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022352 100 CZK
VTA6951 Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 8655469 100 CZK
VTA7551 Legátová IvanaLegátová Ivana SC vebr-sport C 2221509 100 CZK
VTA6851 Poláková JolanaPoláková Jolana SC vebr-sport C 897379 100 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 CZK
OPI7401 Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 8003667 100 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 100 CZK
CHT6460 Kučerová VladimíraKučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 100 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 CZK
PZR7352 Suková RenataSuková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53196 100 CZK
STA7551 Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka OK Střelka C 2116452 100 CZK
SJH7550 Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 100 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová IvaBenešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 100 CZK
VCB7551 Jarošová IrenaJarošová Irena OB České Budějovice C 8121536 100 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8680294 100 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 100 CZK
UBM7451 Čelechovská ZoraČelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 100 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 100 CZK

D55 1.90 km, 40 m, 15 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU6152 Léharová IvaLéharová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2109765 100 CZK
CHT5852 Jansová AlenaJansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 100 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková MonikaJašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 100 CZK
VTA6751 Vorlíčková LenkaVorlíčková Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208093 150 CZK

D65 1.70 km, 40 m, 13 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5051 Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8471811 100 CZK
SJI5252 Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 100 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 100 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 150 CZK

H10N 1.30 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1303 Klíma MatoušKlíma Matouš OK Střelka C 2224795 60 CZK
OSN1313 Glier MatyášGlier Matyáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8183127 60 CZK
VCB1403 Míka TomášMíka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 60 CZK
CHT1401 Korecký RadanKorecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 60 CZK
SJI1515 Lauerman JanLauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek FilipProšek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 CZK

H10 1.30 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR1201 Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2080939 60 CZK
CTB1301 Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 8136477 60 CZK
CTB1202 Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 8004049 60 CZK
PZR1200 Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210087 60 CZK
SJH1302 Kaška JakubKaška Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2115076 60 CZK
STA1202 Holzäpfel JanHolzäpfel Jan OK Střelka C 2001934 60 CZK
VCB1101 Brossaud ThomasBrossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice C 426355 120 CZK

H12 1.60 km, 35 m, 15 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB1103 Minařík FrantišekMinařík František OB České Budějovice B 8007194 60 CZK
STA1003 Klíma ŠtěpánKlíma Štěpán OK Střelka C 2224794 60 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan OB České Budějovice B 8519562 60 CZK
CTB1103 Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003661 60 CZK
VIM1100 Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2224796 60 CZK
CTB1101 Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 8003650 60 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník RomanVěžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 8014510 60 CZK
VCB1003 Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej OB České Budějovice B 7207856 60 CZK
CHT1001 Kopecký VojtěchKopecký Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 2126238 60 CZK
SJI1002 Buršík MatějBuršík Matěj OK Jihlava C 2141936 60 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 60 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8022661 60 CZK
SJH1101 Beran AntonínBeran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 60 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza VítekNouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 60 CZK
KRE1100 Novák MichalNovák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116772 60 CZK
PZR1100 Forst MatoušForst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8680414 60 CZK
CHT1002 Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan OOB SK Chrast C 336706 60 CZK

H14 2.00 km, 40 m, 14 controls

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0801 Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 8015319 60 CZK
SJI0907 Růžička TomášRůžička Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52298 60 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík JosefMinařík Josef OB České Budějovice B 8226414 60 CZK
SJI0806 Hudec DavidHudec David OK Jihlava C 2088724 60 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil AdamPrášil Adam OK Jihlava B 8033299 60 CZK
SJI0810 Šerý Tobiᚊerý Tobiáš OK Jihlava C rent 100 CZK
CTB0903 Jirásek RostislavJirásek Rostislav SK OB Chotěboř C 2039113 60 CZK
SJI0904 Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej OK Jihlava B 2125311 60 CZK
CHT0801 Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 8061440 60 CZK
CTB0902 Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 60 CZK
SJI0809 Debef AlanDebef Alan OK Jihlava C 8017749 60 CZK
SJI0905 Černý PetrČerný Petr OK Jihlava B 2129213 60 CZK
CHT0902 Češík FrantišekČešík František OOB SK Chrast C 2260133 60 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená C 8116806 60 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 60 CZK
SJH0804 Jelínek VítJelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014566 60 CZK
SJH0805 Těthal JosefTěthal Josef SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8107773 60 CZK
RUZ0900 Fraj DavidFraj David TJ Růžená C 8013392 60 CZK
KRE0900 Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8077482 60 CZK
KRE0801 Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8077476 60 CZK
PZR0800 Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210246 90 CZK
VCB0804 Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon OB České Budějovice C 426362 90 CZK

H16 2.70 km, 60 m, 19 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KDZ0700 Kašpar PatrikKašpar Patrik Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144072 100 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek JanUrválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8100019 100 CZK
CTB0602 Kocourek JiříKocourek Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 8011039 100 CZK
CTB0601 Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 100 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof SK Praga B 8662280 100 CZK
PZR0701 Knap JakubKnap Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8024756 100 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 100 CZK
STA0701 Wierer JanWierer Jan OK Střelka B 2116465 100 CZK
VTA0601 Novisedlák PatrikNovisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 8047166 100 CZK
ADA0601 Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 8107720 100 CZK

H18 3.00 km, 65 m, 21 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR0401 Cícha VáclavCícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 100 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 100 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662342 100 CZK
SJH0405 Smékal JanSmékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 100 CZK
CHT0501 Vacek FrantišekVacek František OOB SK Chrast B 2067939 100 CZK

H21C 3.60 km, 90 m, 27 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK8605 Henek MichalHenek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 100 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík JakubHledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 CZK
TTR0203 Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch OOB Třebíč B 8410798 100 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha MatějCícha Matěj OOB Třebíč C 8109391 100 CZK
JHB8607 Culka JosefCulka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek JanHladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8016309 100 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol JosefSabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 100 CZK
CTB7001 Novák PavelNovák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 CZK
0060001 Dvořáček Radek Dvořáček Radek 006 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 682344 200 CZK
RUZ0001 Čermák MarekČermák Marek TJ Růžená C 2127532 100 CZK
RUZ7100 Čermák MartinČermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 100 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek JakubNosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 100 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660444 100 CZK
TJN9101 Picek JanPicek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 100 CZK
BBM7300 Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127611 150 CZK

H21D 2.70 km, 60 m, 21 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KDZ9700 Kmet ŠimonKmet Šimon Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144106 100 CZK
TTR9303 Vacek JanVacek Jan OOB Třebíč C 117 100 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 100 CZK
VRL0103 Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425565 100 CZK

H35 3.10 km, 65 m, 21 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR8202 Bříza DavidBříza David OOB Třebíč C 2115137 100 CZK
OSN8001 Močuba Stanislav AndyMočuba Stanislav Andy SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202897 100 CZK
CTB7903 Dostálek TomášDostálek Tomáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2039079 100 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek JanVáclavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8461733 100 CZK
VIM8000 Roučka MartinRoučka Martin Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 2224141 100 CZK
CHT7500 Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 8226323 100 CZK
CTB7803 Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 CZK
CTB7602 Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 100 CZK
CTB7910 Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 8003608 100 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 100 CZK
SJH7705 Potužník MartinPotužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8237700 100 CZK
SJH8003 Duba VojtěchDuba Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8013940 100 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 CZK
SJH7802 Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 100 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek PetrBlažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8636796 100 CZK
RUZ7500 Gregor PetrGregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 CZK
VAM8401 Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 7204619 100 CZK
STA7702 Wierer MartinWierer Martin OK Střelka C 2029215 100 CZK

H45 2.70 km, 60 m, 19 controls

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7007 Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022374 100 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha RadekCícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 CZK
OPI7300 Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 8226333 100 CZK
0030001 Vala FredVala Fred 003 - SKI team VYSOČINA 2096133 200 CZK
STA7301 Čáp RadimČáp Radim OK Střelka C 2134353 100 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 100 CZK
OPI7700 Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 682673 100 CZK
LPU7102 Filičko MarekFiličko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8582019 100 CZK
CTB7601 Paul PavelPaul Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2039076 100 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek MilanJašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 100 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 CZK
OSN7701 Glier JanGlier Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8107719 100 CZK
SOB7300 Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš SOBSA C 8005128 100 CZK
ADA7400 Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 8237726 100 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík RadekJanošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 CZK
STA7101 Plachý MartinPlachý Martin OK Střelka C 2116453 100 CZK
CHT7502 Votruba PetrVotruba Petr OOB SK Chrast C 2148258 100 CZK
CHT7503 Češík LiborČešík Libor OOB SK Chrast C 2260140 100 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 CZK
RUZ7200 Komín PetrKomín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 100 CZK
RUZ7600 Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 8014557 100 CZK
TBM7009 Dobrovolný VladimírDobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083370 100 CZK
SJH6801 Parkan JiříParkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 100 CZK
SJH7504 Šteflíček MartinŠteflíček Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 100 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš JanBeneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza PetrNouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 100 CZK
KRE7301 Hendrych FrantišekHendrych František OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 100 CZK
KRE7300 Novák MilanNovák Milan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116675 100 CZK
VCB7100 Jaroš JakubJaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice C 8107730 100 CZK
VTA7501 Novisedlák DušanNovisedlák Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7210406 100 CZK
ASU7501 Kolek PetrKolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 100 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník PetrVoborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 100 CZK
RUZ7502 Fraj OldřichFraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 100 CZK

H55 2.60 km, 60 m, 15 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR6701 Drábek PetrDrábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 100 CZK
KDZ6700 Beneš PetrBeneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 8003595 100 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž PavelKříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 100 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl RadekTeringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 100 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 100 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 2103756 100 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8656509 100 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003617 100 CZK
KRE6600 Maršík MilošMaršík Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 100 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 100 CZK

H65 1.90 km, 40 m, 15 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JBM5700 Gawel JiříGawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 200 CZK
PZR5309 Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 100 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 100 CZK
CHT5301 Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 100 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 100 CZK
PZR5603 Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 100 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 8226329 100 CZK
VTA5401 Khýn MiroslavKhýn Miroslav SC vebr-sport C 2221502 150 CZK

H70 1.70 km, 40 m, 13 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRT5100 Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 100 CZK
CHT4801 Starka FrantišekStarka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 100 CZK
CHT5101 Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 100 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek JosefVítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 100 CZK
CHT4701 Vodrážka OldřichVodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 100 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 7510216 100 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys VáclavKodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 100 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 100 CZK

HDR 1.30 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR1403 Bříza LeošBříza Leoš OOB Třebíč C 2115135 60 CZK
STA1501 Klíma AlbertKlíma Albert OK Střelka C 2224775 60 CZK
OSN1701 Voráček JanVoráček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52130 60 CZK
CHT1651 Sadílková KateřinaSadílková Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 4680 60 CZK
JHB1550 Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 60 CZK
CHT1701 Korecký MarekKorecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 60 CZK
VCB1500 Mackerle JonášMackerle Jonáš OB České Budějovice C 2118441 60 CZK
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 CZK
SJH1602 Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 60 CZK
SJH1601 Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 CZK
SJH1603 Kaška ŠimonKaška Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113490 60 CZK
PZR1551 Forstová ViolaForstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 60 CZK
SJI1650 Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea OK Jihlava C 51774 60 CZK
SJI1551 Jirků TerezaJirků Tereza OK Jihlava C 301273 60 CZK
CTB1350 Cipryánová ViktorieCipryánová Viktorie SK OB Chotěboř C 2113489 60 CZK
0130001 Kratochvílovy Anna a KateřinaKratochvílovy Anna a Kateřina 013 - Neregistrované 995877 60 CZK

P 2.00 km, 35 m, 13 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020001 Jilek MartinJilek Martin 002 - Jilkovi rent 100 CZK
0050001 Kůrková IvetaKůrková Iveta 005 - Kůrkovci 2221505 60 CZK
TTR6451 Vacková IvaVacková Iva OOB Třebíč C rent 100 CZK
SJH7852 Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331352 60 CZK
STA7451 Holzäpfelová LenkaHolzäpfelová Lenka OK Střelka 2134325 60 CZK
ADA5113 Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 60 CZK
0040003 Bečvářová HanaBečvářová Hana 004 - Neregistrovaní 433091 60 CZK
entered total: 326, fee: 28870 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.