Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 60 Kč |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121757 | 60 Kč |
TBM1351 | Vedrová AnikaVedrová Anika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8033220 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | C | 51780 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 886813 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 53500 | 60 Kč |
OSN1350 | Přibylová MariePřibylová Marie | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011898 | 60 Kč |
CHT1351 | Krejsová MarkétaKrejsová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8012871 | 60 Kč |
JHB1352 | Brychtová LucieBrychtová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103771 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | B | 8116807 | 60 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2419858 | 60 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 60 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 60 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443107 | 60 Kč |
OSN1151 | Pilná AnnaPilná Anna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436927 | 60 Kč |
CTB1052 | Petříčková ZitaPetříčková Zita | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039098 | 60 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8042140 | 60 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8012875 | 60 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8047244 | 60 Kč |
STA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | OK Střelka | C | 8482093 | 60 Kč |
CHT1056 | Lorencová BarboraLorencová Barbora | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336706 | 60 Kč |
TTR1152 | Sobotková KarolínaSobotková Karolína | OOB Třebíč | C | 52244 | 60 Kč |
SJI1151 | Rychnovská EliškaRychnovská Eliška | OK Jihlava | C | 2115732 | 60 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8302010 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 361944 | 60 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210807 | 60 Kč |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | B | 8482112 | 60 Kč |
CTB0851 | Jelínková MichaelaJelínková Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121764 | 60 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 60 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 60 Kč |
OSN0990 | Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8119491 | 60 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8183102 | 60 Kč |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2120993 | 60 Kč |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 60 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | C | 8680427 | 60 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2088158 | 100 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 100 Kč |
CTB0754 | Bukáčková ŠárkaBukáčková Šárka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039124 | 100 Kč |
PZR0752 | Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210868 | 100 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8136478 | 100 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8022651 | 100 Kč |
SJI0755 | Zamrazilová TerezaZamrazilová Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 886269 | 100 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 100 Kč |
SJI0650 | Mácová AmálieMácová Amálie | OK Jihlava | C | 52331 | 100 Kč |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8004350 | 100 Kč |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8226328 | 100 Kč |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8312007 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0751 | Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula | TJ Růžená | C | 2092371 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 100 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 100 Kč |
CHT0552 | Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8226323 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 100 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 336765 | 100 Kč |
TBM8964 | Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515189 | 100 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | C | 336763 | 100 Kč |
JJN9350 | Strachotová PavlínaStrachotová Pavlína | Team Jizerky | C | 8005131 | 100 Kč |
SJI8459 | Slámová PetraSlámová Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 51765 | 100 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7207775 | 100 Kč |
CHT0353 | Kropáčková VendulaKropáčková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2148235 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Kopáčková JanaKopáčková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8137513 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI8350 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8516414 | 100 Kč |
JHB8452 | Korberová LenkaKorberová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 100 Kč |
SJI8152 | Mácová KamilaMácová Kamila | OK Jihlava | C | 00141 | 100 Kč |
JHB8053 | Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103783 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7851 | Paulová HanaPaulová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039078 | 100 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 100 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 100 Kč |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 100 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013871 | 100 Kč |
CTB7850 | Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7207851 | 100 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 100 Kč |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082926 | 100 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113481 | 100 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 100 Kč |
PZR8181 | Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8119527 | 100 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 100 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 100 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8226322 | 100 Kč |
SJI8057 | Paulíčková RenataPaulíčková Renata | OK Jihlava | C | 8660557 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7951 | Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 2801046 | 100 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 2146034 | 100 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 100 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 100 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 100 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 100 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 100 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 100 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022352 | 100 Kč |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 100 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 100 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 100 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 100 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 100 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8680294 | 100 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2102817 | 100 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53196 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 100 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | 100 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102564 | 100 Kč |
SJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | OK Jihlava | C | 1000506 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB1200 | Fikar MichalFikar Michal | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082924 | 60 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 60 Kč |
SJI1515 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2103711 | 60 Kč |
SFM1400 | Sebera EduardSebera Eduard | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031358 | 60 Kč |
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8003626 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 60 Kč |
PZR1201 | Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2080939 | 60 Kč |
CTB1202 | Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8004049 | 60 Kč |
PZR1200 | Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210087 | 60 Kč |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8136477 | 60 Kč |
SFM1200 | Sebera HugoSebera Hugo | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8162860 | 60 Kč |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2102866 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 60 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 60 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014505 | 60 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8022661 | 60 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003650 | 60 Kč |
CHT1001 | Kopecký VojtěchKopecký Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2126238 | 60 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 60 Kč |
PZR1100 | Forst MatoušForst Matouš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8680414 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 60 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 60 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8663132 | 60 Kč |
SJH0805 | Těthal JosefTěthal Josef | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8107773 | 60 Kč |
CTB0903 | Jirásek RostislavJirásek Rostislav | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039113 | 60 Kč |
CHT0901 | Škapa JanŠkapa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115711 | 60 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 60 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 60 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8032757 | 60 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 8066725 | 60 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2129213 | 60 Kč |
CHT0902 | Češík FrantišekČešík František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2260133 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 8116806 | 60 Kč |
SJI0809 | Debef AlanDebef Alan | OK Jihlava | C | 8017749 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0704 | Růžička VojtěchRůžička Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 8183195 | 100 Kč |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 2081398 | 100 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 100 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 100 Kč |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 2039823 | 100 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 100 Kč |
CTB0602 | Kocourek JiříKocourek Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8011039 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0503 | Keller FilipKeller Filip | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2115707 | 100 Kč |
SJH0405 | Smékal JanSmékal Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8013484 | 100 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 100 Kč |
SJH0402 | Kinšt JanKinšt Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 100 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003611 | 100 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 100 Kč |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8302005 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8180410 | 100 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 100 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 100 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 100 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 100 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8109370 | 100 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 100 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 100 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 100 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331357 | 100 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 100 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 100 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8090148 | 100 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003667 | 100 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116695 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Dvořáček Radek Dvořáček Radek | 004 - Doudleby nad Orlicí | 682344 | 200 Kč | |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 8014480 | 100 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 100 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 8109391 | 100 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2045309 | 100 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2059757 | 100 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | C | 682090 | 100 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 100 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 100 Kč |
ASU9148 | Seitler MilanSeitler Milan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8119436 | 100 Kč |
OSN0300 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2031346 | 100 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 150 Kč |
STH8301 | Erlebach MichalErlebach Michal | SK Studenec | C | 8005118 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7900 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | C | 2039175 | 100 Kč |
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8300 | Grabmüller RadekGrabmüller Radek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2419985 | 100 Kč |
STA7802 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | OK Střelka | C | 2029154 | 100 Kč |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 100 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003608 | 100 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 100 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 100 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 100 Kč |
SJH8003 | Duba VojtěchDuba Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013940 | 100 Kč |
CTB7602 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118480 | 100 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 100 Kč |
JJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | Team Jizerky | C | 8655376 | 100 Kč |
STA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | OK Střelka | C | 05297 | 100 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 100 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022351 | 100 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096231 | 100 Kč |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2087711 | 100 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8237700 | 100 Kč |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200033 | 100 Kč |
SJI7800 | Máca TomášMáca Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 2087651 | 100 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 100 Kč |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 100 Kč |
OSN7801 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023952 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8149899 | 100 Kč |
CTB7601 | Paul PavelPaul Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039076 | 100 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 100 Kč |
HJL7600 | Kušička JosefKušička Josef | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 8014454 | 100 Kč |
0020001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 002 - ASPV OA | 8030639 | 200 Kč | |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 100 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 100 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 100 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442845 | 100 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 100 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 100 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648543 | 100 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 100 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022374 | 100 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 100 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 100 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 100 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 100 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 100 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 100 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 100 Kč |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8414102 | 100 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7200 | Komín PetrKomín Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2800299 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 100 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 100 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 100 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 100 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801047 | 100 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8149879 | 100 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 100 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003617 | 100 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 100 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 100 Kč |
PZR5603 | Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 100 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 2103756 | 100 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5100 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | KOS Třešť | C | 8140927 | 100 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 100 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 7001410 | 100 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 100 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1551 | Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2082923 | 60 Kč |
CTB1350 | Cipryánová ViktorieCipryánová Viktorie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2113489 | 60 Kč |
CTB1552 | Fikarová MagdalenaFikarová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232861 | 60 Kč |
SJI1551 | Jirků TerezaJirků Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 60 Kč |
PZR1551 | Forstová ViolaForstová Viola | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210889 | 60 Kč |
SJI1650 | Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea | OK Jihlava | C | 51774 | 60 Kč |
CHT1502 | Martinec OtakarMartinec Otakar | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2221501 | 60 Kč |
SJI1800 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | OK Jihlava | C | 7260022 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1600 | Gregor ŠimonGregor Šimon | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 60 Kč |
RUZ1650 | Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 60 Kč |
OSN1650 | Přibylová AlžbětaPřibylová Alžběta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2126374 | 60 Kč |
CHT1501 | Krejsa JosefKrejsa Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 60 Kč |
0060002 | Richter ViktorRichter Viktor | 006 - T-MAPY | 9083 | 60 Kč | |
CHT1701 | Korecký MarekKorecký Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | 001 - Strakonice | 2118474 | 60 Kč | |
STA8051 | Lubasová MirkaLubasová Mirka | OK Střelka | C | 60 Kč | |
TBM6307 | Nykodým PetrNykodým Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53263 | 60 Kč | |
TBM6870 | Nykodýmová MonikaNykodýmová Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 232038 | 60 Kč | |
SJH7852 | Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331352 | 60 Kč |
0030001 | Talich LukasTalich Lukas | 003 - P&L | 52962 | 60 Kč | |
0030002 | Kaňáková PavlínaKaňáková Pavlína | 003 - P&L | 301207 | 60 Kč | |
HJL1151 | Pajerová LauraPajerová Laura | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2420049 | 60 Kč |
SJI7702 | Rychnovský RadekRychnovský Radek | OK Jihlava | C | 2771362 | 60 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 60 Kč |
0050001 | Handlová AndreaHandlová Andrea | 005 - nereg | 301589 | 60 Kč | |
0060001 | Richter RobertRichter Robert | 006 - T-MAPY | 1413337 | 60 Kč | |
CTB7551 | Nováková HanaNováková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2120621 | 60 Kč |