Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Datum:
19.03.2022
Místo konání:
Albrechtice - rozvodna ČEZ
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70    

D12 5 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 60 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151396 60 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2039168 60 Kč
SIT1151 Skupieńová Eliška OK SILESIA C 8655467 60 Kč

D14 11 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8035525 120 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 120 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 120 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087506 120 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 120 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec B 8030646 200 Kč

D16 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 120 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava A 8004292 120 Kč

D18 14 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 8670491 120 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 120 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 120 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 120 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 120 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava B 8445291 120 Kč

D21 15 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SIT0251 Mrózek Teresa OK SILESIA R 8656736 120 Kč
TRI9450 Haltof Ewa TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660544 120 Kč
BFM8751 Čablová Kristina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 9005140 120 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 120 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8648576 120 Kč

D35 15 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 120 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2039172 120 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 120 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 120 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 120 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 120 Kč
SFM8050 Poledníková Monika O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151422 120 Kč
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2148135 120 Kč

D45 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 120 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 120 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 8162846 120 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 120 Kč
SFM7652 Káňová Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2260146 120 Kč
TRI7450 Krhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 120 Kč
SIT6951 Kovaříková Mária OK SILESIA C 8655462 120 Kč

D55 11 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 8086619 120 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 120 Kč

H12 5 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SIT1201 Kawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 8445328 60 Kč
MOV1006 Lettovský Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428262 60 Kč
MOV0956 Pechlátová Klára SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 60 Kč
MOV1152 Naumenko Soffia SKOB Ostrava C 420438 60 Kč
MOVXXXX Maria SKOB Ostrava 51372 0 Kč

H14 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 120 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087518 120 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 120 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 120 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 120 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 120 Kč

H16 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 200 Kč

H18 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 120 Kč
SIT0402 Mrózek Paweł OK SILESIA A 8002604 120 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA A 8663128 120 Kč

H21 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 120 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 8648541 120 Kč
BFM8902 Konůpka Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49469 120 Kč
MOV9200 Šidík Petr SKOB Ostrava C 253128 120 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 120 Kč
MOV9900 Arenth Ole Jorgen Bogen SKOB Ostrava C 2028947 120 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8011036 120 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 120 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 120 Kč
1DP7402 bluza lukasz (POL) Indywidualnie 1460500 120 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov C 887629 120 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 200 Kč

H35 15 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 120 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 120 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 120 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 120 Kč
TRI8200 Kaluža Luboš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014496 120 Kč
0010001 Kozubík Jiří 001 - JuraZub Zlín 2094537 120 Kč
0020001 Szturc Andrzej 002 - simply_running zapůjčit 170 Kč

H45 14 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 120 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 8003915 120 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 120 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 120 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 120 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 120 Kč
HAV7500 Badarycz Piotr OB Havířov C 8237793 120 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 120 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 120 Kč
LOV7301 Blažević Roman lepus.cz C 7200335 120 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 120 Kč

H55 14 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 120 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 8007175 120 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 120 Kč
14P1400 Zdanowicz Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8000391 120 Kč
MOV6000 Pavlíček Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 52996 120 Kč

H65 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 120 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 120 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 120 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 120 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 120 Kč
BOV5200 Herdegen Ondřej TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 7203331 120 Kč

H70 11 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 120 Kč
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 8445312 120 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 8222893 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 99, vklad: 11570 Kč