Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.10.2022
Místo konání:
Ostrava, Halda Hrabůvka
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    

D10N 1.91 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 70 Kč
MOV1250 Dudová Nikol SKOB Ostrava C 8047134 0 Kč
SIT1351 Srovnalová Julie OK SILESIA C 2221438 70 Kč
OOP1450 Hudečková Adina TJ Opava C 232338 70 Kč
BFM1351 Najdková Laura SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087500 70 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 70 Kč
12P0200 Korus Zofia (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1451063 70 Kč

D10C 2.29 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SIT1251 Jurčková Sofie OK SILESIA C 8655447 70 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151396 70 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 70 Kč
SFM1252 Ligocká Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2212740 140 Kč

D12C 3.12 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1154 Lankoczová Soňa TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 70 Kč
TRI1052 Kolarczyková Sofie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 70 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 70 Kč
TRI1050 Pilchová Tara TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 70 Kč
TRI1152 Maršálková Sára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 70 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8420967 70 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava B 436421 0 Kč
MOV1152 Naumenko Soffia SKOB Ostrava B 420438 0 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087504 70 Kč
SIT1151 Skupieńová Eliška OK SILESIA C 8655467 70 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 49401 70 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 70 Kč
AOV1150 Vellechová Marie OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52961 70 Kč

D14C 3.32 km, 45 m, 18 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0854 Czerneková Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 49365 120 Kč
MOV0957 Ismahilova Mariia SKOB Ostrava C 428235 0 Kč
MOV0855 Aleksieieva Kseniia SKOB Ostrava C 2222830 0 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8035525 120 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087506 120 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA B 8003651 120 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 120 Kč
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava B 8648592 120 Kč
MOV0956 Pechlátová Klára SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 0 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 120 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 120 Kč
12P0850 Porada Jagoda (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8200899 120 Kč
12P0251 Kliś Weronika (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8211221 120 Kč
12P0352 Jurek Marta (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8136007 120 Kč
12P0351 Szendra Iwona (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8136024 120 Kč
12P0354 Żuchowicz Inga (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8136022 120 Kč
AOV0951 Vellechová Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103766 120 Kč

D16C 3.60 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8022675 120 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 120 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 120 Kč

D18C 4.45 km, 120 m, 23 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670381 120 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 120 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8655461 120 Kč

D21C 4.60 km, 130 m, 24 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL9053 Hornová Lenka SOB Olomouc C 2092370 120 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 8061463 120 Kč
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8410810 120 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 120 Kč
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 120 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 120 Kč
SFM9950 Typovská Anna O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 120 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 120 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8445307 120 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 120 Kč
SIT0251 Mrózek Teresa OK SILESIA R 8656736 120 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8420954 120 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8648576 120 Kč
HAV9150 Volejničková Nikol OB Havířov 301297 240 Kč
SFM8450 Ligocká Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2219030 240 Kč

D35C 4.29 km, 115 m, 24 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV8053 Kireeva Olesia SKOB Ostrava C 51372 0 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2039172 120 Kč
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 120 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 120 Kč
HAV8550 Křižáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 120 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 120 Kč
SIT8451 Kawuloková Zdeňka OK SILESIA C 7200588 120 Kč
SFM8050 Poledníková Monika O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151422 120 Kč
BFM7951 Mikešková Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 120 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 120 Kč
BFM7854 Růžičková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 7300142 120 Kč
BFM7952 Mecová Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49455 120 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 120 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 120 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 120 Kč
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2148135 120 Kč

D45C 4.20 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7450 Krhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 120 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 120 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 120 Kč
HAV7152 Králová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 120 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 120 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 120 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 120 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SK OB Horní Benešov C 301304 120 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 120 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 120 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 120 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 8162846 120 Kč
SIT6951 Kovaříková Mária OK SILESIA C 8655462 120 Kč

D55C 3.77 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 8113529 120 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8034543 120 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 120 Kč
SFM6550 Urbancová Iva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C zapůjčit 170 Kč
SFM6650 Kocurová Sylva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C zapůjčit 170 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 8086619 120 Kč

D65C 3.23 km, 35 m, 18 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 120 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 120 Kč

H10N 1.83 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP1501 Hudeczek Benjamín Teodor TJ Opava C 232526 70 Kč

H10C 2.52 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 70 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 70 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 1426051 70 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 8119474 70 Kč
BFM1202 Hrabal Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 70 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2211633 70 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 0 Kč

H12C 3.18 km, 45 m, 18 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8183137 70 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 70 Kč
VRB1100 Malý David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067390 70 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 8445328 70 Kč
MOV1006 Lettovský Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428262 0 Kč
MOV1007 Lukeš Matěj SKOB Ostrava C 52774 0 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087497 70 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava B 428276 0 Kč
38S1000 Volkov Vladyslav (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1301900 70 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 70 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8017399 70 Kč
OOP1000 Hudeczek Samuel Jan TJ Opava C 232358 70 Kč

H14C 3.60 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 120 Kč
TRI0800 Vojkovský Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 120 Kč
TRI0803 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 120 Kč
BFM0903 Otta Tobiáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129255 120 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8420978 120 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631667 120 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 120 Kč
12P0353 Krajcarz Szymon (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8136012 120 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428300 120 Kč
SFM0900 Potyka Marek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2151443 240 Kč

H16C 4.45 km, 120 m, 23 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 120 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 120 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2129253 120 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 120 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 120 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 120 Kč

H18C 4.87 km, 110 m, 24 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631676 120 Kč
BFM0507 Merta František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129246 120 Kč

H21C 5.36 km, 135 m, 28 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0002 Staněk Ondřej OB Havířov C 1426069 120 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 120 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 120 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 120 Kč
BFM8902 Konůpka Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49469 120 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec A 8042121 120 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 120 Kč
SIT0402 Mrózek Paweł OK SILESIA A 8002604 120 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA A 8663128 120 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 120 Kč
0020001 Kozubík Jiří 002 - JuraZub Zlín 8454020 120 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8014473 120 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 120 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 120 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 120 Kč
0030001 Szturc Andrzej 003 - Nýdek 8107740 120 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 120 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 120 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 120 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA A 8656740 120 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 120 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice R 8404001 120 Kč
0010011 Dvořák Jakub 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 290 Kč

H35C 5.16 km, 110 m, 25 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7801 Myslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 52292 120 Kč
LOV8400 Langer Martin lepus.cz C 887937 120 Kč
MOV8201 Volf Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 8047135 0 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 120 Kč
SIT8501 Maroszczyk Marek OK SILESIA C 8119454 120 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 120 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 120 Kč
MOV7800 Lukeš Jakub SKOB Ostrava 8660451 0 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087499 120 Kč
HOB7101 Kulíšek Tomáš SK OB Horní Benešov C 8105241 120 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 120 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 120 Kč
38S8700 Volkov Oleg (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 120 Kč
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 120 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 120 Kč
HAV8608 Preissler Adam OB Havířov C 2023963 120 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 120 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 120 Kč

H45C 4.61 km, 125 m, 24 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 120 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 120 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 120 Kč
BFM7603 Otta Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 52377 120 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518353 120 Kč
LOV7301 Blažević Roman lepus.cz C 7200335 120 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 120 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 120 Kč
HAV7500 Badarycz Piotr OB Havířov C 8237793 120 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 120 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 120 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 120 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 120 Kč
HAV7200 Porada Robert OB Havířov C 1972223 120 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 120 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 120 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 120 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 120 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655482 120 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 240 Kč

H55C 4.20 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 120 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 120 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 8024911 120 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 120 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 8007175 120 Kč

H65C 3.77 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 120 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 120 Kč
OOP5400 Sýkora Jiří TJ Opava C 8863 120 Kč

H70C 3.23 km, 35 m, 18 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 120 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 120 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2113502 120 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 8680346 120 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 120 Kč
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 120 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 0 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 120 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 120 Kč
HOB4601 Kašpar Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 2260142 120 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 8222893 120 Kč

HDR 1.81 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV1000 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 51315 70 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 70 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 70 Kč
MOV1500 Volf Bernard SKOB Ostrava C 8047136 0 Kč
MOV1350 Swietoňová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 8047138 0 Kč
SIT1551 Szotkowská Kristýna OK SILESIA C 7200589 70 Kč
SIT1204 Kluz Vojtěch OK SILESIA C 2229815 70 Kč
SOP1701 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 70 Kč
AOP1751 Stoszková Michaela Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 70 Kč
HOB1201 Kulíšek Tadeáš SK OB Horní Benešov C 301303 70 Kč
BFM1501 Najdek Jonáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2081377 70 Kč
BFM0957 Bartozelová Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 70 Kč
38S1500 Volkov Stanyslav (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 70 Kč
SOP1601 Peterek Antonín OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2420050 70 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654881 70 Kč
12P0350 Kliś Amelia (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2028216 70 Kč
12P0355 Deminger Amelia (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1451064 70 Kč
12P0400 Żuchowicz Filip (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 2048163 70 Kč
KRN1650 Hrouzová Helena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2151410 70 Kč
0060001 Žáček Jaroslav 006 - - 2221446 70 Kč
0060002 Žáček Pavel 006 - - 2222788 70 Kč
0070001 Holcová Štěpánka 007 - Holcová 7522295 70 Kč
0070002 Holcová Rozárka 007 - Holcová 52295 70 Kč
0080001 Jirka Václav 008 - Vítovka 2148122 70 Kč
SFM1501 Poledník Vojtěch O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2140794 70 Kč
SFM1702 Poledník Jakub O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2140796 70 Kč
MOV1601 Panna Marek SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 0 Kč
OOP1850 Hudeczková Elizabeth TJ Opava C 52880 70 Kč
0010010 Minarčík Damian 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 9910199 70 Kč
HAV1600 Volejníček Vincent OB Havířov 253120 70 Kč

P 3.25 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 120 Kč
TRI8400 Mokrosz Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 120 Kč
TRI8001 Zielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 120 Kč
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 120 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 120 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 0 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 0 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 8005139 120 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 120 Kč
SIT0551 Kluzová Michaela OK SILESIA C 2771955 120 Kč
SIT7351 Mrózková Olga OK SILESIA C 7206554 120 Kč
OOP8252 Hudečková Petra TJ Opava C 2106729 120 Kč
OOP6250 Kramlová Karin TJ Opava C 511171 120 Kč
OOP5500 Kraml František TJ Opava C 52763 120 Kč
0010001 Marek Brázdil 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 420459 120 Kč
0010002 Martin Klega 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 52780 120 Kč
0010003 Martin Cvilink 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 2125379 120 Kč
0010004 Tomáš Řepecký 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 2112746 120 Kč
0010005 Robert Kavala 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 2125380 120 Kč
0010006 Radek Girgáš 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 232406 120 Kč
0010007 Erich Branný 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 8670475 120 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 120 Kč
12P0451 Zając Barbara (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1451065 120 Kč
HAV6651 Hanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 120 Kč
0050001 Vošlajerová Eliška 005 - SVČ FOKUS Nový Jičín 2051505 120 Kč
0050002 Vošlajer Tomáš 005 - SVČ FOKUS Nový Jičín 247302 120 Kč
MOV0758 Horálková Natálie SKOB Ostrava C 0 Kč
HAV2222 Hunčárová Viktorka OB Havířov 303932 120 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8416122 120 Kč
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SK OB Horní Benešov C 4684 120 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 120 Kč
0010008 Lenka Kesely 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 170 Kč
0010009 Kavcová Lucie 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 2126362 120 Kč
SFM8950 Krejčí Monika O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2140793 120 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 120 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 120 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 0 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 120 Kč
SFM7301 Bobek Robert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143388 120 Kč
HAV6200 Opletal Jaroslav OB Havířov 253121 120 Kč
HAV6652 Opletalová Pavlína OB Havířov 49306 120 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 120 Kč
0090001 Bartoš Tomáš 009 - Baník Ostrava zapůjčit 170 Kč
0100001 Petrovský Jiří 010 - Neregistrivaný 2061783 120 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 120 Kč
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 416152 120 Kč
0010012 Vincker Tomáš 001 - MOV - Neregistrovaní 4777 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 294, vklad: 30480 Kč