Logo

Přihlášky závodu: XIX. O-mikron

Datum:
19.02.2022
Místo konání:
Brno Obřany - Orlovna
Pořadatel:
MBM - O-mikron
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    

D 1.70 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol

(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101707 0 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 0 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 0 Kč
TBM0056 Opálková Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659381 0 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 0 Kč
ADA6551 Marečková Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032121 0 Kč
0020001 Jégrová Kateřina 002 - jdu se proběhnout 2224512 0 Kč
0030001 Ovchinnikova Tatiana 003 - Bílovíce 7106099 0 Kč
STE9572 Vlachová Eliška SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2120659 0 Kč
TBM0667 Kurečková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8008286 0 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7200319 0 Kč
0040001 Sedláčková Alžběta 004 - Bafto 2127864 0 Kč
0050001 Ondrouchová Ludmila 005 - Bílovicens 2042549 0 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 0 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice C 2120658 0 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 0 Kč
CHC9952 Kleiberová Eliška K.O.B. Choceň C 8129952 0 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656672 0 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662300 0 Kč
RBK8252 Bártová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 2151397 0 Kč
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083423 0 Kč
TBM7282 Hanousková Boučková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081392 0 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 8006757 0 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 0 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 0 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 0 Kč
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 0 Kč
ZBM7553 Václavková Petra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2771966 0 Kč
ZBM8053 Smítalová Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1111280 0 Kč
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8014554 0 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Brno Žabovřesky C 52865 0 Kč
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7906090 0 Kč
ZBM8653 Kaděrová Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8013892 0 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660416 0 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 0 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 0 Kč
TBM8888 Hlavová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515450 0 Kč
0110001 Bašeová Magdalena 011 - krpole 2092389 0 Kč
UBM7656 Šťastná Viktorie MENISKOS Brno C 49555 0 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101109 0 Kč
0130002 Hažmuková Pavla 013 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2126266 0 Kč
PBM7950 Robotková Naďa TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 0 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8013977 0 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 0 Kč
BBM7550 Kutscherauerová Andrea BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117692 0 Kč
BBM0850 Kutscherauerová Ella BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127616 0 Kč
0150001 Polišenská Lucie 015 - SK Radiosport1 2060224 0 Kč
0150002 Polišenská Kateřina 015 - SK Radiosport1 2126261 0 Kč
0170001 Špirková Anežka 017 - LPU 51104 0 Kč
LPU9051 Špirková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51104 0 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 0 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2094515 0 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 0 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149893 0 Kč
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 8041173 0 Kč

H 2.00 km, 105 m, 17 kontrol

(67)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 0 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 8091212 0 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127611 0 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8410802 0 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8557333 0 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 0 Kč
0010001 Chalk Steve 001 - SK Radiosport 2060223 0 Kč
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670825 0 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7030567 0 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8002099 0 Kč
0040002 Sedláček Petr 004 - Bafto 2087653 0 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Rosice C 7790320 0 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 0 Kč
MBM7900 Nekula Tomáš O-mikron C zapůjčit 0 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 0 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656745 0 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 0 Kč
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083417 0 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 0 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 0 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 0 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 0 Kč
0060001 Unčovský Marek 006 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247323 0 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8303038 0 Kč
0060002 Unčovský Jakub 006 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 2181959 0 Kč
0070001 Lasota Marek 007 - Lasota - neregistrován 2087636 0 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645931 0 Kč
0080001 Skoupý Tomáš 008 - Žádnej zapůjčit 0 Kč
JHB8603 Stupal František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52353 0 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 0 Kč
TBM8503 Hubík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648597 0 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 0 Kč
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8670461 0 Kč
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660379 0 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660418 0 Kč
ZBM0614 Václavek Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2181948 0 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1396843 0 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2103686 0 Kč
ZBM7903 Smítal Rostislav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1260179 0 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144039 0 Kč
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2419966 0 Kč
ZBM8404 Jurák Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8076015 0 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995810 0 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2131192 0 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 0 Kč
UBM0606 Šťastný Kristián MENISKOS Brno C 53275 0 Kč
0130001 Hažmuk Ivo 013 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2060220 0 Kč
PBM7609 Pátek Richard TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7700077 0 Kč
PBM7800 Robotka Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209359 0 Kč
0120002 Babula Kamil 012 - --- zapůjčit 0 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660444 0 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 0 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8008296 0 Kč
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 0 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8014473 0 Kč
0160001 Knap Zdeněk 016 - Šroubováci 2221513 0 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8004046 0 Kč
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52026 0 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52047 0 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 0 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč C 8109391 0 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 0 Kč
0180001 Šťastný Jan 018 - - 8047177 0 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 0 Kč
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8162872 0 Kč
UBM7201 Šilar Radek MENISKOS Brno C 8454042 0 Kč
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 8231271 0 Kč

HDD 1.40 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1377 Kurečková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2060216 0 Kč
TBM1204 Otoupalík Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 0 Kč
TBM1212 Sedláček Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100042 0 Kč
BBM7751 Denemarková Olga BETA URSUS Rosice 2059743 0 Kč
MBM1600 Nekula Ondřej O-mikron 2260175 0 Kč
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko C 219251 0 Kč
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 0 Kč
0080002 Skoupá Lucie 008 - Žádnej zapůjčit 0 Kč
ADA1551 Matulová Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov C 4781 0 Kč
ADA1701 Strýček Matěj OOB Spartak Adamov 2073679 0 Kč
ZBM1203 Smítal Vendelín SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1280112 0 Kč
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Brno Žabovřesky C 976000 0 Kč
ZBM1404 Stachoň Ondřej SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7905090 0 Kč
ZBM1652 Stachoňová Karolína SK Brno Žabovřesky C 0 0 Kč
ZBM1750 Slezáková Inka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 0 0 Kč
ZBM1752 Holáňová Silvie SK Brno Žabovřesky C 49398 0 Kč
UBM1402 Eschler Martin MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 0 Kč
0120001 Babulová Eliška 012 - --- zapůjčit 0 Kč
PBM1257 Stašková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8060908 0 Kč
PBM1197 Slavíková Anička TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 0 Kč
PBM1102 Báňa Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 0 Kč
PBM1401 Báňa Patrik TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 0 Kč
UBM1151 Floryánová Alžběta MENISKOS Brno C 515445 0 Kč
0140001 Brabec Lukáš 014 - Brabici 8202202 0 Kč
0140002 Brabcová Tina 014 - Brabici 845424 0 Kč
0140003 Hašek Zdenek 014 - Brabici 852054 0 Kč
0140004 Hašková Karolína 014 - Brabici 52054 0 Kč
0170002 Špirk Eduard 017 - LPU 896973 0 Kč
TBM1384 Šťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8047117 0 Kč
UBM1101 Šilar Martin MENISKOS Brno C 515446 0 Kč

ZV 1.50 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 0 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 0 Kč
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 0 Kč
TBM0759 Myšková Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8477377 0 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 0 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 0 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680391 0 Kč
TBM7079 Hiršová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648605 0 Kč
TBM6733 Florian Michal KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201772 0 Kč
BBM0800 Denemarek Max BETA URSUS Rosice C 7080127 0 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 0 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 0 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 0 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 0 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 0 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 0 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 8140939 0 Kč
RBK1101 Bárta Ladislav SK Radioklub Blansko C 2151418 0 Kč
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8119431 0 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 0 Kč
0100001 Buráň Zdeněk 010 - BzB 2127637 0 Kč
0100002 Buráňová Hana 010 - BzB 2108870 0 Kč
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov A 8660375 0 Kč
ZBM0913 Popovič Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 897391 0 Kč
ZBM0916 Václavek Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2771493 0 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2103690 0 Kč
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 2112754 0 Kč
ZBM1403 Chaloupka Matěj SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2129226 0 Kč
ZBM1402 Chaloupka Jakub SK Brno Žabovřesky C 1425343 0 Kč
ZBM1260 Chaloupková Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2102805 0 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8030635 0 Kč
UBM1751 Eschlerová Lenka MENISKOS Brno C 2049606 0 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 0 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 0 Kč
PBM0952 Stašková Sofie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8007609 0 Kč
PBM1150 Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 0 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 0 Kč
UBM7702 Floryán David MENISKOS Brno C 2126242 0 Kč
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8482114 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 191, vklad: 0 Kč