Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 16. kolo

Datum:
01.10.2022
Místo konání:
Kyšice
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    

M11

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK1202 Macháček Jakub MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8076589 60 Kč
XPU1502 Odvody Vilém PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8014508 60 Kč
VSP1400 Horák Kryštof USK Praha C 8116691 60 Kč
DKP1206 Janeček Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8648577 90 Kč
SHK1104 Bohdanecký František OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8003635 90 Kč
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8183170 60 Kč
ZUP1100 Bergl Jonáš MTBO ČZU Praha C zapůjčit 60 Kč
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 8026576 60 Kč
SPC1102 Zýka Prokop SPORTICUS team C 8017381 90 Kč
SPC1212 Zýka Erik SPORTICUS team C Doplníme později 90 Kč
SLA1101 Kunst Miroslav SKOB Slaný C 8026590 60 Kč
XHK1100 Šafář Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 60 Kč
SJC1301 Drobník Tadeáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 60 Kč

M14

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK0800 Macháček Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8076023 60 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8208112 60 Kč
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8023023 60 Kč
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 8116668 60 Kč
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 8226436 60 Kč
ZUP1000 Šňupárek Jenda MTBO ČZU Praha C 899160 60 Kč
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014558 60 Kč
ZUP0801 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha C 8670805 60 Kč
ZUP0802 Bílek Vojtěch MTBO ČZU Praha C 8517313 60 Kč
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8119431 60 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001103 60 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 8005439 60 Kč

M17

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 150 Kč
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 150 Kč
GIG0600 Toloch Eduard GIGANT Orienteering C 8116791 150 Kč
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 150 Kč
SPC0807 Lesage Radek SPORTICUS team C 8022647 150 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 150 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 150 Kč
ABR0606 Žák Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8026640 150 Kč

M20

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK0400 Černík Adam MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8013922 150 Kč
VEY0400 Daňko Jan YETTI Vejprty C zapůjčit 150 Kč
GIG0300 Smolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering A 8226341 150 Kč
NEK0301 Horák Jáchym Nejdek Orienteering C 150 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín E 8001809 150 Kč
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 8656561 250 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha E 8410807 250 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8230672 250 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8482548 250 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 250 Kč
GIG9410 Grundmann Jan GIGANT Orienteering E 8654891 250 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663200 250 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava E 8660510 250 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 250 Kč
SJC9000 Stránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 8066790 250 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 250 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha E 8004355 250 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 250 Kč
SPC9810 Mišoň Matěj SPORTICUS team E 8003616 250 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 8033209 250 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 250 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8656551 250 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8076022 250 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 250 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. E 8629814 250 Kč
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663201 250 Kč
SPC8207 Pruner Petr SPORTICUS team E 8660573 250 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8162899 250 Kč
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava E 8136471 250 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8076585 250 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 250 Kč
SPC0009 Vacek Jan SPORTICUS team E 8028808 250 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko E 8303038 250 Kč
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8631579 250 Kč
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála E 8013432 250 Kč
54A0400 Hnilica Hannes (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 8070504 375 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha E 8151177 250 Kč
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha A 8663123 250 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha E 8660511 250 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 8201285 250 Kč
XHK7601 Macháček Jiří MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8109421 250 Kč
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8206000 250 Kč
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8517315 250 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8660467 250 Kč
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko A 8663124 250 Kč
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava A 8116713 250 Kč
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. E 8013920 250 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662745 250 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 8109361 250 Kč
GIG0011 Panovec Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering A 8662750 250 Kč
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha A 8004120 250 Kč
0010001 Spazierer Filip 001 - Nejdek zapůjčit 375 Kč
VSP7901 Müller Pavel USK Praha A 8116706 250 Kč
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201978 250 Kč
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 8014501 250 Kč
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB Tretra Praha E 8032476 250 Kč
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný A 8107710 250 Kč
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8670498 250 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team A 8670468 250 Kč
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8663156 250 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8019217 250 Kč
XHK7302 Netuka Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8197304 250 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 250 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha A 8660356 250 Kč
NEK0100 Wolf Vojtěch Nejdek Orienteering 8660517 375 Kč
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8013919 250 Kč
XHK7700 Šafář Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8116828 250 Kč
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 250 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662355 250 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 250 Kč
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 250 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 250 Kč
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8022288 250 Kč
XPU7901 Stryka Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS 8013850 375 Kč
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680615 250 Kč
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 8670480 250 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 250 Kč
PGP7711 Dočkal Tomáš SK Praga C 8109336 250 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010100 250 Kč
DKP7905 Janeček Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8226347 375 Kč
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8028876 250 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín A 8055001 250 Kč
SPC7506 Rypáček Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8076616 250 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 250 Kč
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662350 250 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 8014496 250 Kč
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662295 250 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 250 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 250 Kč
TBM7711 Rovensky Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301177 250 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 250 Kč
XHK7400 Hájek Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8482645 250 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 250 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka C 8033204 250 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 250 Kč
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C 8656746 250 Kč
TBM7606 Šafek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000013 250 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 250 Kč
SLA7201 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028857 250 Kč
SLA7300 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8014550 250 Kč

M50

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 250 Kč
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 250 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník 8648598 375 Kč
XHK7205 Kunart Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8482086 250 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680411 250 Kč
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662147 250 Kč
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8414096 250 Kč
SPC7204 Lesage Martin SPORTICUS team C 8076040 250 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 8414115 250 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 250 Kč
XBM6904 Pekárek Pavel ABND RACING TEAM C 8183069 250 Kč
SPC7202 Zýka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8116768 375 Kč

M60

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP5601 Bochenek Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8116818 250 Kč
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8237694 250 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8116733 250 Kč
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 250 Kč
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 250 Kč
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680304 250 Kč
BOR5501 Maennel Harald OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8644826 250 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 250 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 250 Kč
SLA4202 Němec Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 8100015 250 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1502 Kalina Oskar SPORTICUS team C 2057920 60 Kč
VSP1550 Müllerová Ludmila USK Praha 887608 60 Kč
SBK1818 Jirka Martin KOB START Blansko 52430 60 Kč
DOB1771 Michalíková Sofie KOB Dobruška C 410769 60 Kč
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 Kč
XHK1350 Jedličková Michaela MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8107722 60 Kč
TAP1400 Pucherna Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha 7518567 60 Kč
TAP1650 Puchernová Adéla KOB Tretra Praha 7151177 60 Kč
PGP1616 Hora Damián SK Praga 1006283 60 Kč
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 8660566 60 Kč
SJC1502 Drobník Kryštof Sportcentrum Jičín C 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha 8667547 150 Kč
SHK7950 Bohdanecká Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8003669 150 Kč
ZUP1450 Berglová Amálie MTBO ČZU Praha C 7202860 100 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8125988 150 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 100 Kč
SPC1109 Bednařík Vojtěch SPORTICUS team C 8003642 100 Kč

W11

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1160 Ryglová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8042122 90 Kč
XHK1150 Macháčková Lucie MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8022643 60 Kč
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112161 60 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100053 60 Kč
XPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8662348 60 Kč
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8482069 60 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 8196033 60 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 8105234 60 Kč
ZUP1150 Šňupárková Barborka MTBO ČZU Praha C 8066729 60 Kč
DKP1453 Janečková Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8012873 90 Kč
SPC1151 Rypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 8014509 60 Kč
VSP1351 Müllerová Karla USK Praha C 8028810 60 Kč
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 8420964 60 Kč

W14

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG1050 Chamraďa Elvira GIGANT Orienteering C 8183148 60 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8461111 60 Kč
XHK0888 Kunartová Dominika MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8482084 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033296 60 Kč
TBM0858 Folprecht Mia KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670789 60 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 60 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8196090 60 Kč
SHK0960 Bohdanecká Antonie OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8014570 90 Kč
ZUP1050 Vaněčková Anna MTBO ČZU Praha C 8026583 60 Kč
XHK1051 Ladýřová Alžběta MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 8064427 90 Kč
ZUP1051 Veselá Julie MTBO ČZU Praha 8064581 90 Kč
SLA1050 Kunstová Anežka SKOB Slaný C 8076579 60 Kč
XHK1050 Jedličková Lucie MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8013848 60 Kč

W17

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0667 Kurečková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008286 150 Kč
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 8013908 150 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 8660529 150 Kč

W20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering C 8183109 150 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 150 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 250 Kč
XHK0250 Nedomlelová Lucie MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8662718 250 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 250 Kč
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660581 250 Kč
XHK9750 Červená Adéla MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663209 250 Kč
TBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8010108 250 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 8660472 250 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8090145 250 Kč
SPC9271 Hnátková Tereza SPORTICUS team E 8660537 250 Kč
TBM8650 Tichovská Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8076544 250 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E zapůjčit 250 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8660544 250 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 8008274 250 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 8660557 250 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha E 8190384 250 Kč
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 8482121 250 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha A 8008455 250 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka A 8656734 250 Kč
GIG0050 Zrníková Adéla GIGANT Orienteering A 8662727 250 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008010 250 Kč
XPU9952 Barnetová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8116790 250 Kč
TBM9150 Pospíšková Magdalena KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8013910 250 Kč
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko A 8076001 250 Kč
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8352000 250 Kč
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 8670466 250 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 250 Kč
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha A 8662726 250 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín A 8010200 250 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 8202028 250 Kč
XHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8656667 250 Kč
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8028858 250 Kč
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha A 8670500 250 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 8016074 375 Kč
SJI8350 Izdná Petra OK Jihlava A 8516414 250 Kč
XPU8951 Bednářová Michaela PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9673 250 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 8660522 250 Kč
ZUP8350 Berglová Irena MTBO ČZU Praha C 8076587 250 Kč

W40

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka C 8116767 250 Kč
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering C 8183063 250 Kč
XHK7650 Macháčková Markéta MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8109324 250 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8100026 250 Kč
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 8680315 250 Kč
GIG7550 Chmelíková Michaela GIGANT Orienteering C 8662361 250 Kč
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team 8028881 375 Kč
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha C 8196071 250 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 250 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 8033216 250 Kč
DKP8151 Janečková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8033270 375 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8482630 250 Kč
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 250 Kč
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201275 250 Kč
TBM7850 Walther Katja KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8170678 250 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001802 250 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava E 8033211 250 Kč
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava A 8008287 250 Kč
SMR7452 Macholdová Iva SNS Smržovka C 8022350 250 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha C 8020233 250 Kč

W50

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 250 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 250 Kč
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8670499 250 Kč
27A6850 Hnilica Sonja (AUT) Wiener Schulcup WSC 8050268 375 Kč

W60

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindřiška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 250 Kč
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 8116699 250 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 268, vklad: 54125 Kč