Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 150 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 8410807 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 150 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 150 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Janeček OldřichJaneček Oldřich | 002 - (AUT) Lauftreff Tauerneck | 8215015 | 150 Kč | |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 150 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 150 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 150 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 150 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 150 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 150 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 150 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656636 | 150 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680293 | 150 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 150 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 150 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 150 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 150 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 150 Kč |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | C | 1411015 | 150 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 150 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 150 Kč |
CHC8904 | Stefański DawidStefański Dawid | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645199 | 150 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660921 | 150 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 150 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2108873 | 150 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 150 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 150 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 150 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 150 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 150 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208206 | 150 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 150 Kč |
LPU8505 | Herman JanHerman Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8026621 | 150 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 150 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 150 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 150 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 150 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 150 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662374 | 200 Kč |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8076614 | 200 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 200 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8309000 | 200 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 200 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 200 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 200 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 200 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | C | 981828 | 150 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 150 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 200 Kč |
0010003 | Svoboda TomášSvoboda Tomáš | 001 - Free | 995893 | 200 Kč | |
0010008 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | 001 - Free | 906217 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN1105 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080843 | 150 Kč |
TJN1303 | Novotný Metoděj VavřinecNovotný Metoděj Vavřinec | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 150 Kč |
VLI0956 | Šírová MarieŠírová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2000580 | 150 Kč |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2001998 | 150 Kč |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 150 Kč |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 150 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 150 Kč |
SHK8800 | Doležal LukášDoležal Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 150 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2181294 | 150 Kč |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 150 Kč |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126360 | 150 Kč |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126364 | 150 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | 150 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | 150 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | 150 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8015312 | 150 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 150 Kč |
SHK1202 | Macháček JakubMacháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076589 | 150 Kč |
0080001 | Kateřina VašákováKateřina Vašáková | 008 - Kroužek OB při Waldorf Liberec | 7200367 | 150 Kč | |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022643 | 150 Kč |
JJN1351 | Jasanská Kateřina AnjaJasanská Kateřina Anja | Team Jizerky | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 8076042 | 150 Kč |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Hetnar EmiliaHetnar Emilia | 005 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 1396727 | 150 Kč | |
SSU2101 | Král Artuš MatyášKrál Artuš Matyáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 150 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 200 Kč |
JJN1155 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | Team Jizerky | C | 2111796 | 200 Kč |
0010004 | Staňkoová MonikaStaňkoová Monika | 001 - Free | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0010005 | Staněk JakubStaněk Jakub | 001 - Free | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0010006 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | 001 - Free | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0010007 | Staněk MartinStaněk Martin | 001 - Free | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 150 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 150 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 150 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 150 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 150 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 150 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 150 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 150 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 150 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109353 | 150 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 150 Kč |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8012867 | 150 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 8012882 | 150 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 150 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 150 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004331 | 150 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 150 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 150 Kč |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 150 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 150 Kč |
LIP7600 | Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207623 | 150 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 150 Kč |
HCE7801 | Mackovič DušanMackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 150 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 150 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7200597 | 150 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 150 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8670782 | 150 Kč |
FYD9451 | Kočí AnnaKočí Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8014460 | 150 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 150 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008283 | 150 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 150 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 150 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 150 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 150 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 150 Kč |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 8107753 | 150 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 150 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 150 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 150 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 150 Kč | |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 150 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | 150 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 150 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 150 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 8003522 | 150 Kč |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 150 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 150 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 150 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 150 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116759 | 150 Kč |
JJN9350 | Strachotová PavlínaStrachotová Pavlína | Team Jizerky | C | 8005131 | 150 Kč |
XHK7601 | Macháček JiříMacháček Jiří | MTBO Hradec Králové | 8109421 | 150 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 150 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 150 Kč |
CHC8651 | Vojta Grundmanová LenkaVojta Grundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 150 Kč |
CHC8701 | Vojta DominikVojta Dominik | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 150 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 150 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 150 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656597 | 150 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 150 Kč |
SJH1502 | Běhal MatějBěhal Matěj | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 150 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 150 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 150 Kč |
0090001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 009 - BC | 2148162 | 150 Kč | |
0090002 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 009 - BC | 2113413 | 150 Kč | |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 150 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 150 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 150 Kč |
PBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660430 | 150 Kč |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 150 Kč |
0050004 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | 005 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 8170969 | 150 Kč | |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8518320 | 150 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 150 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 200 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 200 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8109410 | 200 Kč |
TRI9252 | Roznětinská BarboraRoznětinská Barbora | TJ TŽ Třinec | 995871 | 200 Kč | |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8404050 | 200 Kč |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100025 | 200 Kč |
UOL7051 | Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 200 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 200 Kč |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 200 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 150 Kč |
0120001 | Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana | 012 - KK Slavie Praha | 8107771 | 200 Kč | |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680297 | 200 Kč |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 8033276 | 200 Kč |
CHC7901 | Šimek JiříŠimek Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8109554 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 150 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160189 | 150 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660534 | 150 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 150 Kč |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126365 | 150 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 150 Kč |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000550 | 150 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 150 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 150 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 150 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 150 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 150 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 Kč |
VLI0659 | Šírová AnnaŠírová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2260366 | 150 Kč |
VLI6552 | Šírová JanaŠírová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51226 | 150 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 150 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 150 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 150 Kč |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8039980 | 150 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 150 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 150 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | 150 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 150 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 150 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 150 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 150 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 150 Kč |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 8680290 | 150 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 9616 | 150 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 150 Kč |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 995872 | 150 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 150 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8003662 | 150 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 150 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 150 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 150 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 150 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 150 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 150 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 150 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 150 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 150 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 150 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 150 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 150 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 150 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042132 | 150 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 150 Kč |
88P0801 | Jończy MichałJończy Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8058863 | 150 Kč | |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 150 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | 150 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 150 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8226401 | 150 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 150 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 150 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 8170272 | 150 Kč |
JEN7556 | Menclová JanaMenclová Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7789 | 150 Kč |
JEN7301 | Mencl MartinMencl Martin | OB Jenišovice | C | 411613 | 150 Kč |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 150 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 150 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 150 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 150 Kč |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 8109403 | 150 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
0010001 | Seryogina OlgaSeryogina Olga | 001 - Free | 49952 | 0 Kč | |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 150 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8030636 | 150 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 150 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 150 Kč |
0070001 | Vašata JosefVašata Josef | 007 - Gingers Mladé Buky | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116813 | 150 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 150 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 150 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013866 | 150 Kč |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 888634 | 150 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8017400 | 150 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 150 Kč |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2141903 | 150 Kč |
XHK7650 | Macháčková MarkétaMacháčková Markéta | MTBO Hradec Králové | 8109324 | 150 Kč | |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 150 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 150 Kč |
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 150 Kč |
LLI0654 | Kvítková KristýnaKvítková Kristýna | LOK-o Liberec | 2032132 | 150 Kč | |
JJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2045201 | 150 Kč |
JJN7100 | Pavel JiříPavel Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 2070804 | 150 Kč |
JJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | Team Jizerky | C | 2073667 | 150 Kč |
0090003 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 009 - BC | 2148243 | 150 Kč | |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 150 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | 150 Kč |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 150 Kč |
0050002 | Hetnar DamianHetnar Damian | 005 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 2025001 | 150 Kč | |
0050003 | Hetnar OliwiaHetnar Oliwia | 005 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 8090517 | 150 Kč | |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8183070 | 150 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8516255 | 150 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 150 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 150 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 200 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 200 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 200 Kč |
CHT8052 | Zoulíková IvetaZoulíková Iveta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207872 | 200 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8022651 | 200 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 200 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 200 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 200 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 200 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 200 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 200 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 200 Kč |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 200 Kč |
0110001 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | 011 - RajP | 2102586 | 200 Kč | |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 200 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8667965 | 200 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 200 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 200 Kč |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 200 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 200 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 200 Kč |
CHT7703 | Keller IvoKeller Ivo | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148244 | 200 Kč |
SHK0553 | Otreshko Eva MariaOtreshko Eva Maria | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8330704 | 0 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 150 Kč |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 150 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 150 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 150 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 150 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 150 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 150 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 150 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 150 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 150 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 150 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8162864 | 150 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 150 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 150 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 150 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 150 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 150 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 150 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 150 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 150 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 150 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 150 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8344 | 150 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 150 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
CHC8951 | Grundmanová KateřinaGrundmanová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 150 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 150 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 150 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 150 Kč |
0010002 | Zezulová ZuzanaZezulová Zuzana | 001 - Free | zapůjčit | 280 Kč |