Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ1252 | Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie | OK Roztoky | C | 2213813 | 60 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 60 Kč |
DKP1358 | Výborná BarboraVýborná Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 0 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 0 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | 60 Kč |
DKP1261 | Evanová Anna LydieEvanová Anna Lydie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 0 Kč |
DKP1260 | Faltusová JulieFaltusová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 0 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 0 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 0 Kč |
DKP1359 | Kalušová MarieKalušová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 0 Kč |
DKP1357 | Malá LuciaMalá Lucia | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221456 | 0 Kč |
DLP1251 | Kašparová DoraKašparová Dora | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2421378 | 60 Kč |
TJP1452 | Klášterecká MiladaKlášterecká Milada | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP1262 | Rážová MagdalenaRážová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 0 Kč |
LBE1250 | Králová HelenaKrálová Helena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 60 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 60 Kč |
RIC1351 | Řeháková BertaŘeháková Berta | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 60 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 0 Kč |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 0 Kč |
LBE1350 | Černická AnežkaČernická Anežka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419916 | 60 Kč |
PGP1353 | Schindlerová BeátaSchindlerová Beáta | SK Praga | C | 2152838 | 60 Kč |
LBE1251 | Brzokoupilová EvaBrzokoupilová Eva | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1250 | Jelínková AlžbětaJelínková Alžběta | OK Roztoky | C | 2029216 | 60 Kč |
PGP1451 | Litschmannová BarboraLitschmannová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 7003029 | 60 Kč |
PGP1251 | Grande EmaGrande Ema | SK Praga | C | 8656517 | 60 Kč |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 60 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 0 Kč |
DLP1450 | Slavíčková StellaSlavíčková Stella | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771492 | 60 Kč |
DLP1350 | Němečková MatyldaNěmečková Matylda | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181919 | 60 Kč |
DLP1451 | Hudíková MichaelaHudíková Michaela | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181918 | 60 Kč |
0040001 | Petržílková NelaPetržílková Nela | 004 - Nela | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MKP1352 | Pokorná NatáliePokorná Natálie | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260121 | 60 Kč |
DLP1353 | Nýdrle AdinaNýdrle Adina | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2067234 | 60 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 60 Kč |
MKP1351 | Suchanová NelaSuchanová Nela | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260141 | 60 Kč |
DLP1550 | Moravcová JulieMoravcová Julie | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 60 Kč |
DLP1452 | Drvotová KláraDrvotová Klára | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181302 | 60 Kč |
DLP1352 | Korbasová DominikaKorbasová Dominika | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2115005 | 60 Kč |
DLP1351 | Korbasová VeronikaKorbasová Veronika | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2114993 | 60 Kč |
0270001 | Nezvedova Terezka Nezvedova Terezka | 027 - Malí draci | 232264 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 60 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 8004735 | 60 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 60 Kč |
TAP1155 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014509 | 60 Kč |
DKP1064 | Adámková SáraAdámková Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8025 | 0 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 0 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1078115 | 0 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | B | 8461111 | 60 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 0 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 0 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 60 Kč |
0030003 | Sadilová BáraSadilová Bára | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 0 Kč |
DKP1162 | Rafaelová EmaRafaelová Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 0 Kč |
DKP1169 | Břešťanová KarlaBřešťanová Karla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 0 Kč |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232424 | 0 Kč |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8026583 | 0 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 8445327 | 60 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 60 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 60 Kč |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 60 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 60 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
DKP1062 | Moudrá MarieMoudrá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 0 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 8183103 | 60 Kč |
KPY1150 | Kroupová MarieKroupová Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 0 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8051246 | 60 Kč |
TAP1058 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181304 | 60 Kč |
DKP1161 | Jičínská MarkétaJičínská Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 0 Kč |
PGP1060 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | SK Praga | C | 2419930 | 60 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 60 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 0 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 771771 | 60 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 0 Kč |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 60 Kč |
DKP1171 | Speváková EmaSpeváková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 0 Kč |
TJP1051 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 246874 | 60 Kč |
DKP1168 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8112161 | 0 Kč |
ROZ1054 | Rozkydalová KarolínaRozkydalová Karolína | OK Roztoky | 7013013 | 60 Kč | |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 60 Kč |
LBE1155 | Zápotocká EmaZápotocká Ema | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452976 | 60 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 60 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1152 | Rybecká EliškaRybecká Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2229848 | 60 Kč |
DKP1164 | Vanová ElenVanová Elen | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 0 Kč |
0180001 | Mejdřická Barbora Sarah Mejdřická Barbora Sarah | 018 - DDMP6 | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | B | 2039125 | 60 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8034538 | 60 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 60 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 60 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
MKP0951 | Blahůtová AlžbětaBlahůtová Alžběta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 60 Kč |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143394 | 60 Kč |
LOU0855 | Líznerová AnnaLíznerová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 60 Kč | |
MKP0950 | Hercubová DominikaHercubová Dominika | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260139 | 60 Kč |
LBE0952 | Burešová JohanaBurešová Johana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2213820 | 60 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 60 Kč |
TJP0950 | Bubníková EmaBubníková Ema | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143395 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 60 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 60 Kč |
TAP0960 | Volešová EditaVolešová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222806 | 60 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 60 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 60 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 0 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 60 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 60 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 0 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 0 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 60 Kč |
LBE0851 | Kollmannová ZdeňkaKollmannová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0956 | Kuglerová AnnaKuglerová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KPY0951 | Topinková KarolínaTopinková Karolína | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 60 Kč |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 60 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 8076032 | 60 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 60 Kč |
TAP0862 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222802 | 60 Kč |
0170002 | Buchtová NikolBuchtová Nikol | 017 - DDMP6 - kategorie Z1 | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ1201 | Homuta EliášHomuta Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2224778 | 60 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 0 Kč |
DKP1304 | Žižkovský DanielŽižkovský Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152887 | 0 Kč |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2212004 | 0 Kč |
TAP1303 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008303 | 60 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8632138 | 0 Kč |
LBE1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2099525 | 60 Kč |
SJC1301 | Drobník TadeášDrobník Tadeáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8105233 | 60 Kč |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | 60 Kč |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 60 Kč |
DKP1213 | Evan Marek AmosEvan Marek Amos | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 0 Kč |
PGP1202 | Doležel AdamDoležel Adam | SK Praga | C | 2219013 | 60 Kč |
DKP1210 | Valenta FilipValenta Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 0 Kč |
DKP1403 | Rippel NikolasRippel Nikolas | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066793 | 0 Kč |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2008986 | 0 Kč |
DLP1200 | Šich JaroslavŠich Jaroslav | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8076613 | 60 Kč |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
DLP1201 | Moravec OndřejMoravec Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2214502 | 60 Kč |
DLP1202 | Krejčí TomášKrejčí Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 60 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 60 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
DKP1303 | Duda WiktorDuda Wiktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124772 | 0 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 0 Kč |
TAP1302 | Hora KarelHora Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181931 | 60 Kč |
SPC1304 | Ženka OldřichŽenka Oldřich | SPORTICUS team | C | 2029142 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1203 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 60 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9900 | 60 Kč |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 60 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 60 Kč |
PGP1201 | Veselý VilémVeselý Vilém | SK Praga | C | 2001984 | 60 Kč |
0270002 | Nezvedá DavidNezvedá David | 027 - Malí draci | 515016 | 60 Kč | |
0360001 | Kratochvíl MatyášKratochvíl Matyáš | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 2419995 | 60 Kč | |
0360002 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 49500 | 60 Kč | |
0370001 | Schuhmaier RadimSchuhmaier Radim | 037 - ROZ | 438643 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 0 Kč |
0360003 | Sagatelian PetrSagatelian Petr | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 2419995 | 60 Kč | |
RIC1204 | Martinez Galicia PabloMartinez Galicia Pablo | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
MKP1203 | Zýka ErikZýka Erik | SK Meteor Kačerov | 887921 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 2057920 | 60 Kč |
DKP1507 | Faltus JanFaltus Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 0 Kč |
DKP1402 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 0 Kč |
DKP1405 | Kaluš AntonínKaluš Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 0 Kč |
DKP1306 | Kolár MarekKolár Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 0 Kč |
DKL1301 | Drašar MatoušDrašar Matouš | KOB Kladno | C | 2000590 | 60 Kč |
LBE1500 | Král JaroslavKrál Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 60 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 60 Kč |
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428204 | 0 Kč |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 60 Kč | |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | 60 Kč |
LBE1400 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ1102 | Svášek FilipSvášek Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 2212033 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8461732 | 60 Kč |
KPY1100 | Hendrych LukášHendrych Lukáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | B | 8154992 | 60 Kč |
TAP1007 | Novák DenisNovák Denis | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2260330 | 60 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8076650 | 60 Kč |
DKP1016 | Mošnička MatějMošnička Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 0 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 8047192 | 60 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 60 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 60 Kč |
TAP1108 | Gross AdamGross Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181293 | 60 Kč |
SPC1101 | Slavíček MartinSlavíček Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8183197 | 60 Kč |
0020002 | Dlask KvídoDlask Kvído | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 2000575 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 0 Kč |
DKP1117 | Gába ŠimonGába Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075608 | 0 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 60 Kč |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 60 Kč |
TAP1107 | Doleček DavidDoleček David | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181933 | 60 Kč |
ROZ1003 | Pánek PetrPánek Petr | OK Roztoky | C | 207855 | 60 Kč |
DKP1015 | Dobal DavidDobal David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 0 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 60 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 60 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771504 | 60 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 60 Kč |
MKP1105 | Zýka ProkopZýka Prokop | SK Meteor Kačerov | 7209803 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 0 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 60 Kč |
TJP1102 | Skácelík TomášSkácelík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 60 Kč | |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8196049 | 60 Kč |
KPY1001 | Plašil EduardPlašil Eduard | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 60 Kč |
DKP1017 | Růžička VilémRůžička Vilém | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 0 Kč |
SPC1103 | Říha DanielŘíha Daniel | SPORTICUS team | C | 2029175 | 60 Kč |
PGP1104 | Černý DominikČerný Dominik | SK Praga | C | 2151452 | 60 Kč |
DVP1002 | Lhotský MarekLhotský Marek | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2120627 | 60 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8026639 | 60 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 60 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 0 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 60 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222843 | 0 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 60 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 0 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181335 | 0 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 60 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 60 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 60 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 60 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
DKP0822 | Wichterle DanielWichterle Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075676 | 0 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 0 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 60 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 60 Kč |
CEP0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Čepíci | 2148187 | 60 Kč | |
0030002 | Sadil MartinSadil Martin | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 8107729 | 60 Kč | |
0020001 | Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 2801043 | 60 Kč | |
0020005 | Srb MatyášSrb Matyáš | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 8667976 | 60 Kč | |
0020006 | Friš JonášFriš Jonáš | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 8667968 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0922 | Pejchar MatyášPejchar Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260329 | 0 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 0 Kč |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | 0 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 60 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 0 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 0 Kč |
DKP0920 | Daniel MauricDaniel Mauric | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 0 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 0 Kč |
DKL0903 | Drašar JakubDrašar Jakub | KOB Kladno | C | 2000595 | 60 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 60 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 60 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 60 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2134256 | 60 Kč |
SPC0902 | Zradička MatyášZradička Matyáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 2029155 | 60 Kč |
PGP0906 | Černý JakubČerný Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2221455 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | B | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
DKP0923 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113488 | 0 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 0 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7210909 | 60 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 60 Kč |
0150001 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | 015 - 0 | 2039171 | 60 Kč | |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 60 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 60 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 0 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 110 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 110 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 110 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 110 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 110 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 110 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 110 Kč |
0100001 | Dušenka MilošDušenka Miloš | 010 - . | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KPY0601 | Galuška JáchymGaluška Jáchym | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 110 Kč |
TJP0750 | Bubníková BertaBubníková Berta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143400 | 110 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 110 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 110 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 110 Kč |
0130001 | Šnejdarová MiroslavaŠnejdarová Miroslava | 013 - není členem | 2420046 | 110 Kč | |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 110 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 110 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 110 Kč |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 110 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 110 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 110 Kč |
0190001 | Prohnitchi EudochiaProhnitchi Eudochia | 019 - Tempo MD | 7207615 | 110 Kč | |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 110 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 110 Kč |
0210001 | Nedbal TomášNedbal Tomáš | 021 - Archconstruct | 442878 | 110 Kč | |
0220002 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | 022 - HCE | 1413899 | 110 Kč | |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8014552 | 110 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 110 Kč |
0300001 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | 030 - jdu náhodou kolem | 1424646 | 110 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 110 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 110 Kč |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 110 Kč |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 110 Kč |
0380001 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | 038 - NER | 2051513 | 110 Kč | |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 110 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 110 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 110 Kč |
0200003 | Tomešová StelaTomešová Stela | 020 - nereg. | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 110 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 110 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 110 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 110 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 110 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436413 | 110 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 110 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 110 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414107 | 110 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 110 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141926 | 110 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 110 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 110 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 110 Kč |
DKP8003 | Mošnička MichalMošnička Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 110 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 110 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 110 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 110 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 110 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 110 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 110 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 110 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 110 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 110 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 110 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 110 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 110 Kč |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | 2148153 | 110 Kč | |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 110 Kč |
SPC7509 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | SPORTICUS team | C | 8015307 | 110 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 110 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 110 Kč |
0030001 | Sadil MilanSadil Milan | 003 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 232350 | 110 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 110 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 110 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 110 Kč |
0050001 | Janichová MagdalenaJanichová Magdalena | 005 - --- | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660580 | 110 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648614 | 0 Kč |
DKP8503 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9443 | 110 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 110 Kč |
0020003 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 2039177 | 110 Kč | |
0020004 | Dlask KryšpínDlask Kryšpín | 002 - ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí | 2000551 | 110 Kč | |
0060001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 006 - NER - Hejsek | 2419967 | 110 Kč | |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 110 Kč |
0070001 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | 007 - Berani z Berouna | 2224516 | 110 Kč | |
0080001 | Havlíček VojtěchHavlíček Vojtěch | 008 - N/A | 2171115 | 110 Kč | |
0090001 | Šlapáková MichaelaŠlapáková Michaela | 009 - GC | 2111770 | 110 Kč | |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 110 Kč |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8113495 | 110 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 110 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 110 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 110 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 110 Kč |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 110 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 110 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 110 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 110 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 110 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 110 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 110 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 110 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 110 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 110 Kč |
BOR7901 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 110 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 110 Kč |
DKL7750 | Drašarová DanaDrašarová Dana | KOB Kladno | C | 2039819 | 110 Kč |
DKL0752 | Drašarová MagdalénaDrašarová Magdaléna | KOB Kladno | C | 2000567 | 110 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 110 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 110 Kč |
LOU8350 | Topičová AnnaTopičová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143396 | 110 Kč |
LBE8152 | Žufníčková PavlaŽufníčková Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 110 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 110 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 110 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 110 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 110 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 110 Kč |
0110001 | Veverka JanVeverka Jan | 011 - Splašený veverky | 2102695 | 110 Kč | |
0110002 | Veverková RadkaVeverková Radka | 011 - Splašený veverky | 2771914 | 110 Kč | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 110 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 110 Kč |
ROZ7950 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | OK Roztoky | C | 2229813 | 110 Kč |
MKP7200 | Zýka VítZýka Vít | SK Meteor Kačerov | 8116768 | 110 Kč | |
PGP8803 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8003613 | 110 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107716 | 110 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107725 | 110 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 110 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 110 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 110 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 110 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 110 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 110 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 110 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 110 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 110 Kč |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 110 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 110 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 110 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 110 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 110 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 110 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 110 Kč |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | 110 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 110 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 110 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 110 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 110 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 110 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 8226419 | 110 Kč |
DKP8151 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8033270 | 110 Kč |
DKP7905 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226347 | 110 Kč |
0140001 | Pelc MichalPelc Michal | 014 - Spíídy Rinjani team | 1421291 | 110 Kč | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 110 Kč |
0140002 | Pelcová MichaelaPelcová Michaela | 014 - Spíídy Rinjani team | 1420236 | 110 Kč | |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 110 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 110 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 110 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 8517320 | 110 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 110 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500556 | 110 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 110 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 110 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 110 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 110 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 110 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 110 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 110 Kč |
0160001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 110 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 110 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 110 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 110 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 110 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 110 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 110 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 110 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 110 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028876 | 110 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 110 Kč |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 110 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 110 Kč |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8454037 | 110 Kč |
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047131 | 110 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 110 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 110 Kč |
0200001 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | 020 - nereg. | 331606 | 110 Kč | |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 110 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 110 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 110 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 110 Kč |
0120001 | Beran JBeran J | 012 - tempo | 7209367 | 110 Kč | |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 110 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 110 Kč |
0220001 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | 022 - HCE | 1426032 | 110 Kč | |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 110 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 09877 | 110 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 110 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 110 Kč |
0230001 | Doležel JiříDoležel Jiří | 023 - Dezorienteering | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 110 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 110 Kč |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 8109332 | 110 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8670497 | 110 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 0 Kč |
0310001 | Rieger AlešRieger Aleš | 031 - Aleš | 681852 | 110 Kč | |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 110 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 110 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 110 Kč |
0350001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 035 - BC | 2148162 | 110 Kč | |
0350003 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 035 - BC | 2113413 | 110 Kč | |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 110 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 110 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 110 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 110 Kč |
ODV8600 | Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 110 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 110 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 110 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 110 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 110 Kč |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181310 | 110 Kč |
0400001 | Vydrová TerezieVydrová Terezie | 040 - NER - Vydrová | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8028825 | 110 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 110 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 110 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8005150 | 110 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 110 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 110 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 110 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 110 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 110 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 110 Kč |
0430001 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | 043 - GC1 | 1450168 | 110 Kč | |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 110 Kč |
0280001 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | 028 - ... | 2221454 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 0 Kč |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 0 Kč |
TJP1451 | Eybergerová VilmaEybergerová Vilma | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 60 Kč | |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 0 Kč |
HCE1700 | Pinkr LukášPinkr Lukáš | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1900 | Moráčková HedaMoráčková Heda | OOB SK Zbraslav | 53587 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1305 | Chromec FilipChromec Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219083 | 0 Kč |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 60 Kč |
SCP1651 | Khelová EliškaKhelová Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 07953 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1550 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 232261 | 60 Kč |
0250001 | Čermáková EmílieČermáková Emílie | 025 - EEE | 7003028 | 60 Kč | |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 60 Kč |
EKP1901 | Štemberg DavidŠtemberg David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 60 Kč |
EKP1600 | Štemberg PetrŠtemberg Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 60 Kč |
0270003 | Nezvedá AdamNezvedá Adam | 027 - Malí draci | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0340001 | Svobodová MarieSvobodová Marie | 034 - LLMB | 7003048 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9201760 | 60 Kč |
ZBP1800 | Pražák TomášPražák Tomáš | OOB SK Zbraslav | 2111774 | 60 Kč | |
0410001 | Švehla JáchymŠvehla Jáchym | 041 - - | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0420001 | Janeček ZbyněkJaneček Zbyněk | 042 - neregistrovaný | 2224145 | 60 Kč | |
0420002 | Janeček NorbertJaneček Norbert | 042 - neregistrovaný | 2152844 | 60 Kč | |
0200002 | Tomeš MatějTomeš Matěj | 020 - nereg. | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0450001 | Šplíchal JanŠplíchal Jan | 045 - OK24 Praha, kód klubu 0112 | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390001 | Novotná ToraNovotná Tora | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390002 | Vraná AnetkaVraná Anetka | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390003 | Jandík LukášJandík Lukáš | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390004 | Soukal JáchymSoukal Jáchym | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390005 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390006 | Jandík MatyášJandík Matyáš | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390007 | Vraná NatálieVraná Natálie | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0390008 | Chatrný FelixChatrný Felix | 039 - SKL | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0090002 | Šlapák JanŠlapák Jan | 009 - GC | 2181942 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1554 | Izdná AlžbětaIzdná Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222797 | 0 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 60 Kč |
FSP2000 | Skripnik JonatanSkripnik Jonatan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60 Kč | ||
ROZ0853 | Jiříčková NikolaJiříčková Nikola | OK Roztoky | 2181308 | 60 Kč | |
0170001 | Nápravník MatějNápravník Matěj | 017 - DDMP6 - kategorie Z1 | SI | 0 Kč | |
0290001 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | 029 - SK Podivín Praha | 53644 | 60 Kč | |
0290002 | Podivínský IvanPodivínský Ivan | 029 - SK Podivín Praha | 232122 | 60 Kč | |
0320001 | Janíková MarieJaníková Marie | 032 - Janíkovi | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
TAP8153 | Nováková HelenaNováková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 60 Kč |
0360004 | Kopecký AlinKopecký Alin | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
0360005 | Kašpar KryštofKašpar Kryštof | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
0360006 | Nýdrle HugoNýdrle Hugo | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
0360007 | Amina BrunoAmina Bruno | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
0360008 | Mikule OlivertMikule Olivert | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
0360009 | Macková MilenaMacková Milena | 036 - Kratochvíl a Mikule | 60 Kč | ||
MKP1104 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51694 | 60 Kč |