Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Přebor škol Ústeckého kraje

pro kategorii: D7

Datum:
18.05.2022
Místo konání:
Duchcov
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice

D7 1.87 km, 14 kontrol

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010004 Krejčová Dagmar 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086841 0 Kč
0040001 Linhartová Emma 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín 435212 0 Kč
0040002 Davidová Kateřina 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín 2000588 0 Kč
0060002 Leginová Tereza 006 - ZŠ Březová, Děčín 2000582 0 Kč
0070001 Burdová Adéla 007 - ZŠ Nativity, Děčín 2000596 0 Kč
0020002 Víchová Anežka 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7205009 0 Kč
0020003 Duchečková Marcela 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200331 0 Kč
0020004 Kopčová Viktorie 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200323 0 Kč
0020006 Morávková Alena 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 434575 0 Kč
0030020 Jelínková Anna 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 7202578 0 Kč
0030021 Sokolová Emma 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067650 0 Kč
0030022 Matějková Karolína 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067651 0 Kč
0030023 Šponarová Magdaléna 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067652 0 Kč
0030024 Vybulková Jaroslava 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067653 0 Kč
0140011 Kneifová Sofie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086854 0 Kč
0140012 Šabartová Eliška 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086855 0 Kč
0140013 Dašková Kristýna 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086856 0 Kč
0140014 Vopravilová Natálie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086857 0 Kč
0140015 Žvachtová Anežka 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086858 0 Kč
0150006 Katonová Alžběta 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067626 0 Kč
0150007 Ohorilko Diana 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067627 0 Kč
0150008 Janatková Tereza 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067628 0 Kč
0150009 Olijnyk Arina 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067629 0 Kč
0180018 Zdvořáčková Adéla 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067678 0 Kč
0180019 Lukšíková Nela 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067679 0 Kč
0190004 Moučková Libuše 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067676 0 Kč
0190005 Volečková Eliška 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067677 0 Kč
0190006 Žilinská Nikola 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067630 0 Kč
0190007 Rožcová Veronika 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067647 0 Kč
0200001 Kučerová Nela 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2067674 0 Kč
0200002 Kučerová Johana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2067675 0 Kč
0200003 Gaislerová Hana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 342046 0 Kč
0200004 Beránková Eliška 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 420408 0 Kč
0210001 Sedláková Alena 021 - ZŠ Osek 2067672 0 Kč
0210002 Kollerová Daniela 021 - ZŠ Osek 2067673 0 Kč
0220017 Bočková Adéla 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067670 0 Kč
0220019 Čímová Simona 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067671 0 Kč
0240001 Berger Martina 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067668 0 Kč
0240002 Červíková Marie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067669 0 Kč
0240003 Vrzalová Terezie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 897367 0 Kč
0240004 Cermanová Marijana 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 8028821 0 Kč
0240005 Matušová Jana 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 8662298 0 Kč