Logo

Event entries: Přebor škol Ústeckého kraje

for class: D9

Date:
2022/05/18
Place:
Duchcov
Organiser:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice

D9 2.42 km, 17 controls

(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010007 Otcová Adéla 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086842 0 CZK
0010008 Zemanová Nela 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086843 0 CZK
0110001 Bajcurová Veronika 011 - Gymnázium Děčín 2000607 0 CZK
0020012 Freimanová Viktorie 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7207873 0 CZK
0020013 Vymazalová Veronika 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 51331 0 CZK
0020014 Zindulková Karolína 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420432 0 CZK
0030012 Sedlecká Markéta 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067654 0 CZK
0030013 Jiráková Eliška 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682083 0 CZK
0030014 Novotná Eliška 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067655 0 CZK
0030015 Jonášová Eva 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067656 0 CZK
0140021 Kuncová Linda 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086859 0 CZK
0140022 Kotálová Barbora 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086860 0 CZK
0140023 Neužilová Nikola 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086861 0 CZK
0140024 Bittmerová Lucie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086862 0 CZK
0140025 Křípalová Darina 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086863 0 CZK
0150011 Pomikáčková Kamila 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067631 0 CZK
0150012 Balážová Sabina 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067632 0 CZK
0150013 Katonová Valerie 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067633 0 CZK
0150014 Orenko Valeriia 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067634 0 CZK
0180013 Schleiferová Aneta 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086825 0 CZK
0180014 Tatarlová Kateřina 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 1416365 0 CZK
0190001 Rožcová Eliška 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2087635 0 CZK
0190002 Wasylková Kateřina 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2086831 0 CZK
0190003 Dvořáková Hana 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2086830 0 CZK
0200009 Kindlová Liliana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086833 0 CZK
0200010 Kindlová Jiřina 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086834 0 CZK
0200011 Petříčková Denisa 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086835 0 CZK
0200012 Nedvědová Nikola 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086836 0 CZK
0210004 Fuchsová Eliška 021 - ZŠ Osek 8662332 0 CZK
0220024 Belčáková Kateřina 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086868 0 CZK
0220025 Dvořáková Jana 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086879 0 CZK
0220026 Bártová Markéta 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086880 0 CZK
0220027 Aberlová Nikola 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067621 0 CZK
0220028 Bartošová Nela 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067622 0 CZK
0240006 Šlinská Amálie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2141901 0 CZK
0240008 Pečenková Lucie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067623 0 CZK
0240009 Kománková Leontýna 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067624 0 CZK
0240010 Komárková Adéla 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067625 0 CZK
0020020 Šádková Kateřina 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 2067680 0 CZK
0260001 Nováková Viktorie 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 2801013 0 CZK
0260002 Forferová Kristýna 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 4617985 0 CZK
0260003 Semerádová Štěpánka 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 4616540 0 CZK