Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Přebor škol Ústeckého kraje

pro kategorii: H7

Datum:
18.05.2022
Místo konání:
Duchcov
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice

H7 1.87 km, 14 kontrol

(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010005 Račkovič Lukáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086845 0 Kč
0010006 Filip Mikuláš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086846 0 Kč
0020007 Kažimír Šimon 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7202864 0 Kč
0020008 Vršata Daniel 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420429 0 Kč
0020010 Alinče Radek 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420447 0 Kč
0030016 Kulich Daniel 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067657 0 Kč
0030017 Kolenatý Vojtěch 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067658 0 Kč
0030018 Král Matěj 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067659 0 Kč
0030019 Mžyk Josef 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067660 0 Kč
0140016 Čáp Tomáš 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086869 0 Kč
0140017 Andrt Adam 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086870 0 Kč
0140018 Šredl Radek 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086871 0 Kč
0140019 Pospíšil Marek 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086950 0 Kč
0140020 Adámek Adam 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086873 0 Kč
0150020 Zahoskin Nikita 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067640 0 Kč
0150021 Špivák Josef 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067641 0 Kč
0150022 Ohorilko Dmytro 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067642 0 Kč
0150023 Bafčari Dennis 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067643 0 Kč
0150024 Nepraš Jakub 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067644 0 Kč
0180015 Háma Jan 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8226409 0 Kč
0180016 Kryl Štěpán 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067664 0 Kč
0180017 Musil Lukáš 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067665 0 Kč
0190008 Zelenka Eliáš 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067666 0 Kč
0190009 Švarc Jakub 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067667 0 Kč
0200005 Vancl Tomáš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086827 0 Kč
0200006 Vagel Oliver 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086828 0 Kč
0200007 Hanzlík Prokop 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086829 0 Kč
0200008 Smrž Patrik 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086832 0 Kč
0210003 Skoupý Matěj 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086826 0 Kč
0220020 Bartuněk Jiří 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086840 0 Kč
0220021 Veselý Jakub 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067637 0 Kč
0220022 Yakubiuk Oleksandr 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067662 0 Kč
0220023 Berenreiter Rudolf 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067663 0 Kč
0230001 Jindřich Tomáš 023 - ZŠ SNP, Ústí nad Labem 887611 0 Kč
0230002 Rotsch Jakub 023 - ZŠ SNP, Ústí nad Labem 897351 0 Kč