Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Přebor škol Ústeckého kraje

pro kategorii: H9

Datum:
18.05.2022
Místo konání:
Duchcov
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice

H9 2.42 km, 17 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010009 Kuchařík Tomáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086847 0 Kč
0010010 Tichý Lukáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086848 0 Kč
0030005 Šašek Jakub 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 8028824 0 Kč
0030007 Jelínek Václav 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 7208229 0 Kč
0030009 Cingl Vojtěch 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682092 0 Kč
0020015 Hadraba Filip 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7202886 0 Kč
0020016 Palangari Viktor 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200332 0 Kč
0020017 Štěpánek Jan 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 232917 0 Kč
0020018 Herink Ondřej 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 232914 0 Kč
0020019 Jelínek Josef 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 52925 0 Kč
0030010 Zaoral Petr 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067661 0 Kč
0030011 Lammel František 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682112 0 Kč
0140026 Buka Ondřej 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086874 0 Kč
0140027 Ayuobi Mathias 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086875 0 Kč
0140028 Bennour Lukáš 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086876 0 Kč
0140029 Wild Erik 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086877 0 Kč
0140030 Tvrdík David 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086878 0 Kč
0150025 Čikali Dominik 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067645 0 Kč
0150026 Al-Dhabbi Yunes 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067646 0 Kč
0150028 Petrenko Artem 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067648 0 Kč
0150029 Loboda Danylo 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067649 0 Kč
0180008 Ryšánek Vojtěch 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8662371 0 Kč
0180009 Antoško Martin 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086824 0 Kč
0180010 Fuchs Samuel 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086823 0 Kč
0180011 Cimpl Matyáš 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086822 0 Kč
0180012 Balej Martin 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8226351 0 Kč
0190010 Riby Philip Benjamin 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 8662288 0 Kč
0190011 Hlisník Jan 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088718 0 Kč
0190012 Špalek Jan 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088702 0 Kč
0190013 Svoboda Daniel 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088704 0 Kč
0190014 Háněl Kryštof 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088720 0 Kč
0200013 Bartoš Štěpán 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086837 0 Kč
0200014 Kotz Mikuláš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086838 0 Kč
0200015 Head Jonáš Neil 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086839 0 Kč
0200016 Moj Matyáš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086844 0 Kč
0210005 Hokr Vít 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086849 0 Kč
0210006 Ignatěnko Tomáš 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086850 0 Kč
0210007 Račkovič Štefan 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086851 0 Kč
0210008 Šimandl Marcel 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086852 0 Kč
0220029 Čondl Matěj 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086853 0 Kč
0220030 Slavík Petr 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086864 0 Kč
0220031 Vinohradský Tadeáš 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086865 0 Kč
0220032 Kovalčík Martin 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086866 0 Kč
0220033 Bugoš Ivan 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086867 0 Kč