Logo

Event entries: Přebor škol Ústeckého kraje

Date:
2022/05/18
Place:
Duchcov
Organiser:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Classes:
D3     D5     D7     D9     DS     H3     H5     H7     H9     HS     Učitelé    

D3 0.78 km, 8 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0220005 Šípová Laura 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641691 0 CZK
0220006 Valentová Kristýna 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641692 0 CZK

D5 1.14 km, 9 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Ptáčková Maria 001 - ZŠ Hrob 4641710 0 CZK
0050001 Lincová Nora 005 - ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín 2000589 0 CZK
0050002 Koutská Michaela 005 - ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín 347916 0 CZK
0060001 Leginová Lucie 006 - ZŠ Březová, Děčín 336784 0 CZK
0080001 Bábková Klára 008 - ZŠ Svět, Děčín 2000585 0 CZK
0100001 Zítová Kateřina 010 - ZŠ Na Stráni, Děčín 1420237 0 CZK
0140001 Smirnová Viktorie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641712 0 CZK
0140002 Spoustová Lucie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641715 0 CZK
0140003 Sedláčková Kristýna 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641716 0 CZK
0140004 Kotálová Helena 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641717 0 CZK
0140005 Vávrová Stella 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641718 0 CZK
0150001 Sandu Alexandra 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641990 0 CZK
0150002 Lakatošová Barbora 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641991 0 CZK
0150003 Katanová Sophie Aranka 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641992 0 CZK
0150004 Suichymez Mariia 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641993 0 CZK
0150005 Stehnejová Eliška 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641994 0 CZK
0220007 Žoltáková Karolína 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641693 0 CZK
0220008 Tonková Natálie 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641694 0 CZK
0220009 Štorková Sofie 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641695 0 CZK
0220010 Horáková Ella 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641697 0 CZK
0220011 Vágnerová Anežka 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641700 0 CZK

D7 1.87 km, 14 controls

(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010004 Krejčová Dagmar 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086841 0 CZK
0040001 Linhartová Emma 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín 435212 0 CZK
0040002 Davidová Kateřina 004 - ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín 2000588 0 CZK
0060002 Leginová Tereza 006 - ZŠ Březová, Děčín 2000582 0 CZK
0070001 Burdová Adéla 007 - ZŠ Nativity, Děčín 2000596 0 CZK
0020002 Víchová Anežka 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7205009 0 CZK
0020003 Duchečková Marcela 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200331 0 CZK
0020004 Kopčová Viktorie 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200323 0 CZK
0020006 Morávková Alena 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 434575 0 CZK
0030020 Jelínková Anna 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 7202578 0 CZK
0030021 Sokolová Emma 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067650 0 CZK
0030022 Matějková Karolína 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067651 0 CZK
0030023 Šponarová Magdaléna 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067652 0 CZK
0030024 Vybulková Jaroslava 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067653 0 CZK
0140011 Kneifová Sofie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086854 0 CZK
0140012 Šabartová Eliška 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086855 0 CZK
0140013 Dašková Kristýna 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086856 0 CZK
0140014 Vopravilová Natálie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086857 0 CZK
0140015 Žvachtová Anežka 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086858 0 CZK
0150006 Katonová Alžběta 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067626 0 CZK
0150007 Ohorilko Diana 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067627 0 CZK
0150008 Janatková Tereza 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067628 0 CZK
0150009 Olijnyk Arina 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067629 0 CZK
0180018 Zdvořáčková Adéla 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067678 0 CZK
0180019 Lukšíková Nela 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067679 0 CZK
0190004 Moučková Libuše 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067676 0 CZK
0190005 Volečková Eliška 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067677 0 CZK
0190006 Žilinská Nikola 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067630 0 CZK
0190007 Rožcová Veronika 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067647 0 CZK
0200001 Kučerová Nela 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2067674 0 CZK
0200002 Kučerová Johana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2067675 0 CZK
0200003 Gaislerová Hana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 342046 0 CZK
0200004 Beránková Eliška 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 420408 0 CZK
0210001 Sedláková Alena 021 - ZŠ Osek 2067672 0 CZK
0210002 Kollerová Daniela 021 - ZŠ Osek 2067673 0 CZK
0220017 Bočková Adéla 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067670 0 CZK
0220019 Čímová Simona 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067671 0 CZK
0240001 Berger Martina 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067668 0 CZK
0240002 Červíková Marie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067669 0 CZK
0240003 Vrzalová Terezie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 897367 0 CZK
0240004 Cermanová Marijana 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 8028821 0 CZK
0240005 Matušová Jana 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 8662298 0 CZK

D9 2.42 km, 17 controls

(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010007 Otcová Adéla 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086842 0 CZK
0010008 Zemanová Nela 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086843 0 CZK
0110001 Bajcurová Veronika 011 - Gymnázium Děčín 2000607 0 CZK
0020012 Freimanová Viktorie 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7207873 0 CZK
0020013 Vymazalová Veronika 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 51331 0 CZK
0020014 Zindulková Karolína 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420432 0 CZK
0030012 Sedlecká Markéta 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067654 0 CZK
0030013 Jiráková Eliška 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682083 0 CZK
0030014 Novotná Eliška 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067655 0 CZK
0030015 Jonášová Eva 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067656 0 CZK
0140021 Kuncová Linda 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086859 0 CZK
0140022 Kotálová Barbora 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086860 0 CZK
0140023 Neužilová Nikola 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086861 0 CZK
0140024 Bittmerová Lucie 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086862 0 CZK
0140025 Křípalová Darina 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086863 0 CZK
0150011 Pomikáčková Kamila 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067631 0 CZK
0150012 Balážová Sabina 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067632 0 CZK
0150013 Katonová Valerie 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067633 0 CZK
0150014 Orenko Valeriia 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067634 0 CZK
0180013 Schleiferová Aneta 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086825 0 CZK
0180014 Tatarlová Kateřina 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 1416365 0 CZK
0190001 Rožcová Eliška 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2087635 0 CZK
0190002 Wasylková Kateřina 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2086831 0 CZK
0190003 Dvořáková Hana 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2086830 0 CZK
0200009 Kindlová Liliana 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086833 0 CZK
0200010 Kindlová Jiřina 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086834 0 CZK
0200011 Petříčková Denisa 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086835 0 CZK
0200012 Nedvědová Nikola 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086836 0 CZK
0210004 Fuchsová Eliška 021 - ZŠ Osek 8662332 0 CZK
0220024 Belčáková Kateřina 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086868 0 CZK
0220025 Dvořáková Jana 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086879 0 CZK
0220026 Bártová Markéta 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086880 0 CZK
0220027 Aberlová Nikola 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067621 0 CZK
0220028 Bartošová Nela 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067622 0 CZK
0240006 Šlinská Amálie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2141901 0 CZK
0240008 Pečenková Lucie 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067623 0 CZK
0240009 Kománková Leontýna 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067624 0 CZK
0240010 Komárková Adéla 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem 2067625 0 CZK
0020020 Šádková Kateřina 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 2067680 0 CZK
0260001 Nováková Viktorie 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 2801013 0 CZK
0260002 Forferová Kristýna 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 4617985 0 CZK
0260003 Semerádová Štěpánka 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk 4616540 0 CZK

DS 2.87 km, 21 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0030001 Žejdlíková Eliška 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 8226439 0 CZK
0130001 Hovorková Marie 013 - Gymnázium T. G. Masaryka Litvínov 8008279 0 CZK
0030025 Moučková Michaela 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682114 0 CZK
0160004 Babjáková Nela 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 2067639 0 CZK
0160006 Křížová Libuše 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 2067638 0 CZK
0160007 Burdová Tereza 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 7210117 0 CZK
0160009 Hubáčková Karla 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 2067636 0 CZK
0180004 Pirklová Michaela 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8660594 0 CZK
0180005 Derflová Eliška 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8226387 0 CZK
0180006 Gruntová Alena 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 1417131 0 CZK
0180007 Kubecová Magdaléna 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2019212 0 CZK

H3 0.78 km, 8 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0220001 Boček Martin 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641701 0 CZK
0220002 Urban Ondřej 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641702 0 CZK
0220003 Kocman Jan 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641703 0 CZK
0220004 Severa Vojtěch 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641704 0 CZK

H5 1.14 km, 9 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010002 Flesar Jan 001 - ZŠ Hrob 4641711 0 CZK
0090001 Javůrek Tomáš 009 - ZŠ Na Pěšině, Děčín 347864 0 CZK
0120001 Nehasil František 012 - ZŠ Kamenická, Děčín 8655486 0 CZK
0140006 Rainer Adam 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641719 0 CZK
0140007 Nykl Matyáš 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641720 0 CZK
0140008 Koutek Richard 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641986 0 CZK
0140009 Šmigelský Martin 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641988 0 CZK
0140010 Hušek Ondřej 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 4641989 0 CZK
0150015 Dordiai Mykola 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4641995 0 CZK
0150016 Duc Thang Luong 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4616531 0 CZK
0150017 Mazhara Marko 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4616532 0 CZK
0150018 Strnad Dominik Bohumil 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4616533 0 CZK
0150019 Horváth Miroslav 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 4616534 0 CZK
0220012 Škramlík Antonín 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641705 0 CZK
0220013 Slavík Pavel 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641706 0 CZK
0220014 Takáč Matěj Petr 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641707 0 CZK
0220015 Jílek Jan 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641708 0 CZK
0220016 Januš Václav 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 4641709 0 CZK
0120002 Semirád Vít 012 - ZŠ Kamenická, Děčín 7131415 0 CZK
0250001 Kučerka Radek 025 - ZŠ Podkrušnohorská, Litvínov 1417127 0 CZK

H7 1.87 km, 14 controls

(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010005 Račkovič Lukáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086845 0 CZK
0010006 Filip Mikuláš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086846 0 CZK
0020007 Kažimír Šimon 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7202864 0 CZK
0020008 Vršata Daniel 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420429 0 CZK
0020010 Alinče Radek 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 420447 0 CZK
0030016 Kulich Daniel 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067657 0 CZK
0030017 Kolenatý Vojtěch 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067658 0 CZK
0030018 Král Matěj 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067659 0 CZK
0030019 Mžyk Josef 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067660 0 CZK
0140016 Čáp Tomáš 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086869 0 CZK
0140017 Andrt Adam 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086870 0 CZK
0140018 Šredl Radek 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086871 0 CZK
0140019 Pospíšil Marek 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086950 0 CZK
0140020 Adámek Adam 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086873 0 CZK
0150020 Zahoskin Nikita 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067640 0 CZK
0150021 Špivák Josef 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067641 0 CZK
0150022 Ohorilko Dmytro 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067642 0 CZK
0150023 Bafčari Dennis 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067643 0 CZK
0150024 Nepraš Jakub 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067644 0 CZK
0180015 Háma Jan 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8226409 0 CZK
0180016 Kryl Štěpán 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067664 0 CZK
0180017 Musil Lukáš 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2067665 0 CZK
0190008 Zelenka Eliáš 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067666 0 CZK
0190009 Švarc Jakub 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2067667 0 CZK
0200005 Vancl Tomáš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086827 0 CZK
0200006 Vagel Oliver 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086828 0 CZK
0200007 Hanzlík Prokop 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086829 0 CZK
0200008 Smrž Patrik 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086832 0 CZK
0210003 Skoupý Matěj 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086826 0 CZK
0220020 Bartuněk Jiří 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086840 0 CZK
0220021 Veselý Jakub 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067637 0 CZK
0220022 Yakubiuk Oleksandr 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067662 0 CZK
0220023 Berenreiter Rudolf 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2067663 0 CZK
0230001 Jindřich Tomáš 023 - ZŠ SNP, Ústí nad Labem 887611 0 CZK
0230002 Rotsch Jakub 023 - ZŠ SNP, Ústí nad Labem 897351 0 CZK

H9 2.42 km, 17 controls

(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010009 Kuchařík Tomáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086847 0 CZK
0010010 Tichý Lukáš 001 - ZŠ Hrob 2086848 0 CZK
0030005 Šašek Jakub 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 8028824 0 CZK
0030007 Jelínek Václav 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 7208229 0 CZK
0030009 Cingl Vojtěch 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682092 0 CZK
0020015 Hadraba Filip 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7202886 0 CZK
0020016 Palangari Viktor 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200332 0 CZK
0020017 Štěpánek Jan 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 232917 0 CZK
0020018 Herink Ondřej 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 232914 0 CZK
0020019 Jelínek Josef 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 52925 0 CZK
0030010 Zaoral Petr 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 2067661 0 CZK
0030011 Lammel František 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 682112 0 CZK
0140026 Buka Ondřej 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086874 0 CZK
0140027 Ayuobi Mathias 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086875 0 CZK
0140028 Bennour Lukáš 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086876 0 CZK
0140029 Wild Erik 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086877 0 CZK
0140030 Tvrdík David 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 2086878 0 CZK
0150025 Čikali Dominik 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067645 0 CZK
0150026 Al-Dhabbi Yunes 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067646 0 CZK
0150028 Petrenko Artem 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067648 0 CZK
0150029 Loboda Danylo 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice 2067649 0 CZK
0180008 Ryšánek Vojtěch 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8662371 0 CZK
0180009 Antoško Martin 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086824 0 CZK
0180010 Fuchs Samuel 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086823 0 CZK
0180011 Cimpl Matyáš 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086822 0 CZK
0180012 Balej Martin 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8226351 0 CZK
0190010 Riby Philip Benjamin 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 8662288 0 CZK
0190011 Hlisník Jan 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088718 0 CZK
0190012 Špalek Jan 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088702 0 CZK
0190013 Svoboda Daniel 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088704 0 CZK
0190014 Háněl Kryštof 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 2088720 0 CZK
0200013 Bartoš Štěpán 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086837 0 CZK
0200014 Kotz Mikuláš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086838 0 CZK
0200015 Head Jonáš Neil 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086839 0 CZK
0200016 Moj Matyáš 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice 2086844 0 CZK
0210005 Hokr Vít 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086849 0 CZK
0210006 Ignatěnko Tomáš 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086850 0 CZK
0210007 Račkovič Štefan 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086851 0 CZK
0210008 Šimandl Marcel 021 - ZŠ Osek 2086852 0 CZK
0220029 Čondl Matěj 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086853 0 CZK
0220030 Slavík Petr 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086864 0 CZK
0220031 Vinohradský Tadeáš 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086865 0 CZK
0220032 Kovalčík Martin 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086866 0 CZK
0220033 Bugoš Ivan 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov 2086867 0 CZK

HS 2.87 km, 21 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0030003 Šašek Jan 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 52918 0 CZK
0030004 Šimek Vojtěch 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 8662368 0 CZK
0030006 Slíva Ondřej 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 886252 0 CZK
0030008 Kraus Jakub 003 - Gymnázium Teplice 232918 0 CZK
0160001 Klein Martin 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 8662293 0 CZK
0160002 Hošek Vojtěch 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 8109394 0 CZK
0160003 Kóňa Jan 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 8107758 0 CZK
0160005 Tichý Jaroslav 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 2067635 0 CZK
0160008 Elexa Pavel 016 - Podkrušnohorské gymnázium, Most 2082919 0 CZK
0170001 Jareš Ondřej 017 - SPŠ Ústí nad Labem 8076027 0 CZK
0170002 Carska Patrik 017 - SPŠ Ústí nad Labem 8662286 0 CZK
0170003 Werner Ondřej 017 - SPŠ Ústí nad Labem 8226319 0 CZK
0170004 Radla Vojtěch 017 - SPŠ Ústí nad Labem 8226415 0 CZK
0180001 Votava Matěj Vojtěch 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 8662304 0 CZK
0180002 Hrubec Lukáš 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2086821 0 CZK
0180003 Mužíček Martin 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem 2107022 0 CZK

Učitelé 2.16 km, 15 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 0 CZK
0020001 Žejdlíková Jitka 002 - ZŠ Bystřany 7200340 0 CZK
LDC5701 Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín C 8337 0 CZK
LDC6051 Stibalová Věra KOB Děčín C 8344 0 CZK
0140031 Sádovský Jaroslav 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 8121535 0 CZK
0140032 Diviš Vladimír 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice 8410765 0 CZK
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 8013440 0 CZK
0210009 Čapek Luboš 021 - ZŠ Osek 8662345 0 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 0 CZK
entered total: 246, fee: 0 CZK