Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Czech O-Tour 2022 - Jizerky - Lucifer cup

Datum:
15.07.2022
Místo konání:
autokemp Tanvaldský Špičák
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
L (3 km)     M (2 km)     S (1 km)    

L (3 km) 2.51 km, 122 m, 22 kontrol

(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 8091212 150 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 150 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662277 150 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 150 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 150 Kč
HCE8650 Kučerová Barbora TJ Hostivice C 8285920 150 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 150 Kč
VLI7803 Raisr Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8008270 150 Kč
HCE8250 Dudová Irena TJ Hostivice C 8013859 150 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 150 Kč
DKP9205 Kubina Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202574 150 Kč
0160001 Janata Karel 016 - HSK Benecko 7202573 150 Kč
0210001 Macháčková Kateřina 021 - Krušnohorský sportovní klub psích spřežení 49861 150 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8655372 150 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656527 150 Kč
0260001 Volák Pavel 026 - OB Police nad Metují 2032032382 150 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8667543 150 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 150 Kč
JLI7700 Štryncl Pavel OB Jizerky C 8140177 150 Kč
NNN6041 Bek Michal Neregistrovaní 8004713 0 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 200 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 200 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 200 Kč
NNN1087 Cenefels Filip Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 250 Kč
NNN3000 Hornik Zbigniew Neregistrovaní 7008222 150 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 0 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8002099 200 Kč

M (2 km) 1.95 km, 88 m, 15 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Zelenka Martin 001 - Zelenkovi 886259 150 Kč
JHB9160 Zdobinská Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 150 Kč
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 150 Kč
HCE0653 Brodská Kateřina TJ Hostivice C 7001112 150 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 150 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 150 Kč
0150001 Hnídek Stanislav 015 - Tanvald 2073662 150 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 150 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013857 150 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8516924 150 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice A 8660576 150 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 150 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 150 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 8006757 200 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 200 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 200 Kč
PGP0951 Štěpová Barbora SK Praga A 8005136 200 Kč

S (1 km) 1.10 km, 52 m, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 150 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 8680602 150 Kč
ZBM8005 Dohnal Pavel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2039117 150 Kč
ZBM7954 Dohnalová Květa SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144067 150 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 150 Kč
ZBM9203 Kovařovic Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8076550 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 50, vklad: 7750 Kč