Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 30 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 30 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 30 Kč |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 30 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 30 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 30 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 30 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 30 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 30 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 30 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667537 | 30 Kč |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 30 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 30 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 30 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 30 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 30 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 30 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 30 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 30 Kč |
UOL0805 | Barták PetrBarták Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148144 | 30 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 30 Kč |
UOL0603 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214528 | 30 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 30 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 30 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 30 Kč |
0010001 | Pajk JiříPajk Jiří | 001 - x | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
JPV7550 | Švestková HanaŠvestková Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148093 | 30 Kč |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8404142 | 30 Kč |
UOL0701 | Robenek JiříRobenek Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148147 | 30 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 30 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 30 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 30 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 60 Kč |
0020001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 002 - ASPV OA | 8030639 | 60 Kč | |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 30 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 1000509 | 30 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 30 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 30 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 30 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | B | 2090866 | 30 Kč |
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 2771942 | 30 Kč |
KON0830 | Lipenský MatoušLipenský Matouš | KOB Konice | B | 2229811 | 30 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 30 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 30 Kč |
KON0818 | Kočiřík AntonínKočiřík Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 2126251 | 30 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 30 Kč |
UOL1053 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | SOB Olomouc | B | 8107767 | 30 Kč |
UOL7504 | Malaska LukášMalaska Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2224157 | 30 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 30 Kč |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 30 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 8183179 | 30 Kč |
JPV7853 | Dedková IvetaDedková Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2221436 | 30 Kč |
JPV0919 | Dedek MartinDedek Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2771945 | 30 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 30 Kč |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2102795 | 30 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 30 Kč |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8047160 | 30 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 30 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8003670 | 30 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 30 Kč |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8013938 | 30 Kč |
PTE7150 | Klapková JarmilaKlapková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 30 Kč |
PTE1111 | Pospíšil JáchymPospíšil Jáchym | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135192 | 30 Kč |
PTE0702 | Svoboda TomášSvoboda Tomáš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 30 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 30 Kč |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 30 Kč |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 30 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 30 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 30 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 30 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 30 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 30 Kč |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 30 Kč |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 30 Kč |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8445306 | 30 Kč |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 30 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 30 Kč |
JPV0751 | Rozehnalová AnnaRozehnalová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222798 | 30 Kč |
UOL0902 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214499 | 30 Kč |
UOL0806 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 30 Kč | |
UOL7901 | Kváša MichalKváša Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2039812 | 30 Kč |
UOL1051 | Kvášová KateřinaKvášová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133904 | 30 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 30 Kč |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 8154986 | 30 Kč |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 8410771 | 30 Kč |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 30 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 30 Kč |
UOL0503 | Smékal MikulášSmékal Mikuláš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2000566 | 30 Kč |
UOL7301 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2420067 | 60 Kč |
PTE8350 | Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2224788 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1191 | Lipenská Jana MarieLipenská Jana Marie | KOB Konice | C | 2224529 | 20 Kč |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8402009 | 20 Kč |
JPV1400 | Gottwald PetrGottwald Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080978 | 20 Kč |
KON0919 | Bednář MatějBednář Matěj | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 20 Kč |
KON1414 | Rouš AntonínRouš Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 20 Kč |
KON1128 | Rouš JosefRouš Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2126255 | 20 Kč |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 20 Kč |
KON1161 | Kočiříková LucieKočiříková Lucie | KOB Konice | C | 2126256 | 20 Kč |
UOL1202 | Kaňok JakubKaňok Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
UOL1052 | Urychová LucieUrychová Lucie | SOB Olomouc | C | 52841 | 20 Kč |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 20 Kč |
JPV0752 | Dedková ZdenaDedková Zdena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222795 | 20 Kč |
PLU1599 | Herzingerová LindaHerzingerová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 20 Kč |
PLU7407 | Trhlík TomášTrhlík Tomáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8071274 | 20 Kč |
PTE1402 | Bábek TomBábek Tom | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52737 | 20 Kč |
PTE1250 | Frantíková NelaFrantíková Nela | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 20 Kč | |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 20 Kč |
PTE1053 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 20 Kč |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 20 Kč |
PTE8050 | Třísková EvaTřísková Eva | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52743 | 20 Kč |
PTE1500 | Zapletal JosefZapletal Josef | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 20 Kč | |
PTE1351 | Zapletalová MarieZapletalová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 20 Kč | |
PTE8150 | Svobodová PetraSvobodová Petra | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301572 | 20 Kč |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1424645 | 20 Kč |
PLU1202 | Jančík AntonínJančík Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 20 Kč | |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 20 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 20 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 20 Kč |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 20 Kč |
UOL1101 | Hasal JiříHasal Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8119514 | 20 Kč |
UOL0804 | Šimčík Jan JosefŠimčík Jan Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133894 | 20 Kč |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 8196043 | 20 Kč |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | C | 20 Kč | |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | C | 8013874 | 20 Kč |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 20 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 20 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 20 Kč |
UOL1450 | Paulíčková VeronikaPaulíčková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 20 Kč |
PTE1401 | Krejčí ViktorKrejčí Viktor | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151428 | 40 Kč |
PTE1550 | Krejčí JulieKrejčí Julie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151404 | 40 Kč |
UOL8000 | Zbíral RobertZbíral Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 8516911 | 40 Kč |
UOL1550 | Bublová MatyldaBublová Matylda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 40 Kč |
UOL1600 | Dráč AdamDráč Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 40 Kč | |
UOL0551 | Bartáková VeronikaBartáková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133908 | 40 Kč |
KON1399 | Ebnerová BarboraEbnerová Barbora | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 40 Kč |