Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 250 CZK | |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 250 CZK | |
SHK7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 250 CZK | |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 250 CZK | |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 250 CZK | |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 0 CZK | |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 250 CZK | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 250 CZK | |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 250 CZK | |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8076658 | 250 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 250 CZK | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 250 CZK | |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 250 CZK | |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 250 CZK | |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 250 CZK | |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 250 CZK | |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 250 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 250 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 250 CZK |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 250 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 250 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 250 CZK | |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 250 CZK | |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 250 CZK | |
KUO9099 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 250 CZK | |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 250 CZK | |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 250 CZK | |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 250 CZK | |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 250 CZK | |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 250 CZK | |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 250 CZK | |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 250 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 250 CZK | |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 250 CZK | |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 250 CZK | |
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 250 CZK |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 250 CZK | |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 250 CZK | |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 250 CZK | |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 250 CZK |
TBM9857 | Pompurová TeréziaPompurová Terézia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 250 CZK | |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 250 CZK | |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | C | 250 CZK | |
BBM9999 | Ptáčková AnetaPtáčková Aneta | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 250 CZK | |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 250 CZK | |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 250 CZK | |
JIL8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 8889 | 250 CZK |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 250 CZK | |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 250 CZK | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 250 CZK | |
TBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 250 CZK | |
JIL9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 500838 | 250 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 250 CZK | |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 250 CZK | |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 250 CZK | |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 250 CZK | |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 250 CZK | |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 250 CZK | |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8644879 | 250 CZK |
JJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | Team Jizerky | C | 7201759 | 250 CZK |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 250 CZK | |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8086808 | 0 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 250 CZK | |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 250 CZK | |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 250 CZK | |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 250 CZK | |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 250 CZK | |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 250 CZK | |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | C | 250 CZK | |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 250 CZK | |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 250 CZK | |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 250 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 250 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 250 CZK | |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 250 CZK |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 250 CZK |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 250 CZK |
JJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 250 CZK | |
JJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | Team Jizerky | C | 250 CZK | |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 250 CZK | |
JJN8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | Team Jizerky | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8226331 | 250 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 250 CZK | |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 250 CZK | |
0030002 | Najman DominikNajman Dominik | 003 - - | rent | 250 CZK | |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 250 CZK | |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 250 CZK | |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 250 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 250 CZK | |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 250 CZK | |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 250 CZK | |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 250 CZK | |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 250 CZK | |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 250 CZK | |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9153 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 250 CZK | |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8663148 | 250 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8680421 | 250 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8430131 | 250 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 250 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 250 CZK |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 250 CZK | |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 250 CZK |
SAD7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 250 CZK | |
SAD7650 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 0 CZK | |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 250 CZK | |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 0 CZK | |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 250 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 250 CZK | |
TBM0005 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
BOR9750 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 250 CZK | |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660383 | 250 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0 CZK | |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 250 CZK | |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 8100500 | 250 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | R | 8100401 | 250 CZK |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 250 CZK | |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 250 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 250 CZK |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8044639 | 250 CZK |
0050001 | Vágner LiborVágner Libor | 005 - Lipánek | 8301188 | 250 CZK | |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 250 CZK | |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 250 CZK | |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 250 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 250 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 250 CZK | |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 250 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | R | 8680382 | 250 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680399 | 250 CZK |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 250 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 250 CZK | ||
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 250 CZK | |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2095950 | 250 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 250 CZK | |
JJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | Team Jizerky | C | 2025357 | 250 CZK |
JJN0101 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | Team Jizerky | C | 8656738 | 250 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 682336 | 250 CZK |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 0 CZK | |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 250 CZK | |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 250 CZK | |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 250 CZK | |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 250 CZK | |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 250 CZK | |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 250 CZK | |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049549 | 250 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 8660595 | 250 CZK |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 250 CZK | |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 250 CZK | |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 250 CZK | |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 250 CZK | |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 250 CZK | |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 250 CZK | |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 250 CZK |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 250 CZK | |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 250 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 250 CZK | |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 250 CZK | |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | E | 250 CZK | |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035716 | 0 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | C | 250 CZK | |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 250 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 250 CZK | |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 250 CZK | |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | E | 8170805 | 250 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 250 CZK | |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 250 CZK | |
ZBM0102 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 250 CZK | |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9101674 | 250 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | C | 250 CZK | |
0060001 | Uzlová AdélaUzlová Adéla | 006 - Mlýnské Struhadlo | rent | 250 CZK | |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 250 CZK | |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 250 CZK |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 250 CZK | |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 250 CZK | |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 250 CZK | |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM8102 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 250 CZK |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889308 | 250 CZK |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680306 | 250 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662434 | 250 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091521 | 250 CZK |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 8635809 | 250 CZK | |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 7207020 | 250 CZK | |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662442 | 0 CZK |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8017132 | 250 CZK |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9750 | Edman EricaEdman Erica | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 0 CZK | |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 250 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 250 CZK |
TBM9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0 CZK | |
JJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8659386 | 250 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 250 CZK | |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8663176 | 250 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Klusáčková MagdalénaKlusáčková Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 250 CZK | |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 250 CZK |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM8964 | Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
GIG0601 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 250 CZK | |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 250 CZK | |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 250 CZK | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 250 CZK | |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 250 CZK | |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 250 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 250 CZK | |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 250 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 250 CZK | |
LPU | Kozumplík LukášKozumplík Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 250 CZK | ||
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 250 CZK | |
DOB9090 | Lžíčařová IvetaLžíčařová Iveta | KOB Dobruška | C | 250 CZK | |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 250 CZK | |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 250 CZK | |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 250 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 250 CZK | |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 250 CZK | |
0100001 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | 010 - Kamenice | 90101945 | 350 CZK | |
VEY0650 | Kadlecová TerezaKadlecová Tereza | YETTI Vejprty | 350 CZK | ||
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | R | 8662688 | 350 CZK |
GIG0450 | Chamraďa NataliChamraďa Natali | GIGANT Orienteering | 350 CZK | ||
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | 350 CZK | ||
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680293 | 350 CZK |