Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Datum:
12.02.2023
Místo konání:
Roudnice v Krkonoších
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     P     T    

D12

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042134 190 Kč
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8482069 190 Kč
SJC1152 Šolcová Elsa Sportcentrum Jičín C 8047201 190 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8197607 190 Kč
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112161 190 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8461111 190 Kč
SPC1151 Rypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 8014509 190 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 190 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 8022683 190 Kč
DKP1352 Sedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044628 190 Kč
DKP1255 Ptáčková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8501062 190 Kč
SJC1151 Mrázková Berta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010800 190 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice 2081379 190 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 190 Kč
VRL1151 Wohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047165 190 Kč
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022340 190 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8088388 190 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8500499 190 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín A 8071009 190 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín 8112770 190 Kč
TUR0957 Tomášková Matilda OOB TJ Turnov C 8656542 190 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 190 Kč
SIT0951 Kawuloková Tereza OK SILESIA C 8003651 190 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8501545 190 Kč
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8454047 190 Kč
SJC0952 Polanecká Anežka Sportcentrum Jičín 8047148 190 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8014548 190 Kč
VRL1053 Nová Klára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8013842 190 Kč
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 8648592 190 Kč
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8196046 190 Kč
VSP0953 Kuiper Jana Simona USK Praha C 2219008 190 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 190 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 190 Kč
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice A 8482071 190 Kč
VRL1054 Vrbatová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 8410793 190 Kč
TUR0951 Zabořilová Anna OOB TJ Turnov C 8012867 190 Kč
DKP1058 Vondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8330756 190 Kč
JIL1052 Valdmanová Anna OK Jilemnice C 2127633 190 Kč

D17

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc C 8670784 270 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 8680425 270 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8026585 270 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 270 Kč
VPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8008298 270 Kč
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667955 270 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033296 270 Kč
TBM0760 Ryšavá Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8100048 270 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8088288 270 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 270 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8013879 270 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 270 Kč
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava C 8445315 270 Kč
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 8014498 270 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 270 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha A 8000237 270 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 8667973 270 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 8660527 270 Kč
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov C 8014471 270 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8445307 270 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín 8000336 270 Kč
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8030649 270 Kč
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667974 270 Kč
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8120028 270 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha A 8009888 270 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 270 Kč
SJC0853 Vyziblová Viktorie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226352 270 Kč
TJN0759 Dubská Emma OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4622352 270 Kč
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8421842 270 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc A 8226374 270 Kč

D20

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 270 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 270 Kč
JJN0550 Skácelová Kateřina Team Jizerky B 8107705 270 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 270 Kč
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha C 8013965 270 Kč
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 270 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov C 8154979 270 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 8656541 270 Kč
LPU0557 Srbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 270 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8655461 270 Kč
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8660550 270 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8414107 270 Kč
STH0357 Pušová Bára SK Studenec A 8013925 270 Kč

D21

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008010 270 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8181015 270 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 270 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník C 8656555 270 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 8654900 270 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 270 Kč
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2102777 270 Kč
DCE9750 Edman Erica KOB Dobřichovice E 8199702 270 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A zapůjčit 320 Kč
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec C 2035745 270 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010200 270 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast A 8013927 270 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100026 270 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava B 8670479 270 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 8629752 270 Kč
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 8660559 270 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 8033282 270 Kč
DKP8151 Janečková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8033270 270 Kč
DKP8162 Mikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 270 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8116721 270 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha C 8660472 270 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 270 Kč
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 270 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 270 Kč
BOR7853 Patková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304113 270 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 270 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 270 Kč
VRL7656 Nová Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8500015 270 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 8006765 270 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8107731 270 Kč
JJN7450 Mairichová Radka Team Jizerky C 8662696 270 Kč
SZP7450 Škorpilová Jana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 211303 270 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 8515516 270 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 270 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 270 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 270 Kč
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8460270 270 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 270 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 270 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013872 270 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 270 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8515531 270 Kč
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 270 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 8285927 190 Kč

H12

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH1100 Mrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516453 190 Kč
SPC1302 Rypáček Radim SPORTICUS team C 8008303 190 Kč
DKP1206 Janeček Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8648577 190 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 190 Kč
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 190 Kč
DKP1204 Ptáček Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8196098 190 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 190 Kč
SJC1201 Kazda František Sportcentrum Jičín zapůjčit 240 Kč
VRL1203 Vrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 8137516 190 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 8680407 190 Kč
VSP1400 Horák Kryštof USK Praha C 8116691 190 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice C 8008300 190 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8119519 190 Kč
DKP0910 Engel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8047223 190 Kč
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8058058 190 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava A 8000245 190 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8007996 190 Kč
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304112 190 Kč
TUR0901 Lamač František OOB TJ Turnov C 8014470 190 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047122 190 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8022695 190 Kč
SZP0901 Škorpil Marek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 8064484 190 Kč
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha A 8028811 190 Kč
SJI0906 Hofhanzl Antonín OK Jihlava B 8116806 190 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014562 190 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8022661 190 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8109408 190 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8109402 190 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8076629 190 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 190 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8044631 190 Kč
STH0902 Pochop Václav SK Studenec C 2124782 190 Kč
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 8680325 190 Kč

H17

(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8651736 270 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022383 270 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 8015319 270 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8482115 270 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080819 270 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080630 270 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8445310 270 Kč
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 270 Kč
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 270 Kč
ZLH0800 Mrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 8116831 270 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 270 Kč
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304111 270 Kč
TJN0605 Zurynek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662746 270 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 270 Kč
TUR0711 Tomášek Prokop OOB TJ Turnov C 8226402 270 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha C 8404070 270 Kč
BOR0711 Shyp Oleksii OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8061222 270 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 8022634 270 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8114119 270 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662336 270 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 270 Kč
JJN0600 Mairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 270 Kč
LPU0714 Srb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667506 270 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 8005434 270 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001103 270 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8663132 270 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028838 270 Kč
STH0701 Pochop Petr SK Studenec C 2035746 270 Kč
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec B 8670826 270 Kč

H20

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014568 270 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 270 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 270 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 270 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 8061505 270 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8226408 270 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662362 270 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 270 Kč
VSP0304 Kolář Matyáš USK Praha C 8654897 270 Kč
VSP0503 Šubrt Vojtěch USK Praha A 8080825 270 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 270 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663186 270 Kč

H21

(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 995796 270 Kč
DCE9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice E 8651709 270 Kč
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 8659382 270 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava E 8003660 270 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8667530 270 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 270 Kč
DCE9300 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8660571 270 Kč
DCE0102 Průša Kryštof KOB Dobřichovice E 8410807 270 Kč
DCE9800 Starý Ondra KOB Dobřichovice E 8680293 270 Kč
DCE9400 Kettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice A 8654886 270 Kč
DCE9600 Kettner Vojtěch KOB Dobřichovice A 8644887 270 Kč
DCE9302 Němeček Jan KOB Dobřichovice B 8648633 270 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8230672 270 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov A 8656670 270 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 270 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8482548 270 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8656509 270 Kč
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8662750 270 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 8087007 270 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 270 Kč
TJN8401 Král Luboš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8014476 270 Kč
DCE9401 Ohnisko Jan KOB Dobřichovice C 8051795 270 Kč
DCE9701 Navrátil Šimon KOB Dobřichovice C 8644884 270 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080832 270 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 270 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8656602 270 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 270 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8076610 270 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 270 Kč
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8033245 270 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8000543 270 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 270 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 270 Kč
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8663166 270 Kč
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 8654898 270 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 270 Kč
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 8055001 270 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 270 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 270 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 270 Kč
SJC7100 Kouba Otakar Sportcentrum Jičín C 8076606 270 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 270 Kč
97P7200 Nowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 270 Kč
97P7100 Gorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 270 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 270 Kč
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 270 Kč
SPC7506 Rypáček Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8076616 270 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 270 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 270 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 270 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 270 Kč
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 8654910 270 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 270 Kč
LPU7818 Srb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667505 270 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 270 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 270 Kč
DKP7704 Vondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8047162 270 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 270 Kč
DOR7404 Gregor Radovan OK Dobříš C 2125353 270 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha C 8660356 270 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 270 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 270 Kč
0010001 Peter Depta 001 - (GER) OLG Siegerland 8670951 270 Kč
0020001 Olschowski Peter 002 - (GER) OLV Steinberg 8091963 270 Kč
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 270 Kč
VRL6301 Starý Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8409863 270 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 270 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 270 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8076637 270 Kč
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 270 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 270 Kč
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 270 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 270 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 270 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 190 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 190 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 190 Kč
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 8670484 190 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 190 Kč
SSP4600 Nosál Stanislav SK Stopa Praha C 8022665 190 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 190 Kč

P

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 190 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 190 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec 8420953 190 Kč

T

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 8042118 270 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 270 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 270 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 270 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8680409 270 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080826 270 Kč
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 331313 270 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 290, vklad: 71840 Kč