Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu

Datum:
18.02.2023
Místo konání:
Alšovice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     P     T    

D12

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1151 Rypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 8014509 150 Kč
SJC1151 Mrázková Berta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010800 150 Kč
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112161 150 Kč
SJC1152 Šolcová Elsa Sportcentrum Jičín C 8047201 150 Kč
DKP1352 Sedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044628 150 Kč
0040002 Mocek Izabela 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8012837 150 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 150 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 150 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0953 Kuiper Jana Simona USK Praha C 2219008 150 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 150 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8660577 150 Kč
TJN0956 Janatová Violka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660508 150 Kč
TUR0957 Tomášková Matilda OOB TJ Turnov C 8656542 150 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín 8112770 150 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080812 150 Kč
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice A 8482071 150 Kč

D17

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8026585 180 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 180 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8660576 180 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 8660527 180 Kč
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8030649 180 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc C 8670784 180 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 8680425 180 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 180 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 180 Kč
0040005 Mikołajczak Iga 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8200656 180 Kč
0040006 Prais Julia 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8200612 180 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 8667973 180 Kč
88P0101 Durka Martyna (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8032140 180 Kč
88P0850 Dutkiewicz Wiktoria (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8170608 180 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha A 8000237 180 Kč

D20

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 180 Kč
LPU0557 Srbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 180 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8655461 180 Kč
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8660550 180 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 180 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 8656541 180 Kč
JJN0550 Skácelová Kateřina Team Jizerky B 8107705 180 Kč
STH0357 Pušová Bára SK Studenec A 8013925 180 Kč

D21

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38P8750 Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8229158 180 Kč
38P9750 Nikitchenko Natasza (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8667263 180 Kč
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 180 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 180 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga E 8654900 180 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010200 180 Kč
DCE9550 Procházková Marie KOB Dobřichovice C 8051795 180 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008010 180 Kč
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2102777 180 Kč
DCE9950 Firešová Markéta KOB Dobřichovice E 8660435 180 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8302000 180 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8680409 180 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 8660559 180 Kč
0010002 NIKONOWICZ Ewa 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 8119551 180 Kč
DKP8162 Mikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 180 Kč
0040007 Kaczmarek Anna 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8121986 180 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava B 8670479 180 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice 2800344 180 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 8006765 180 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 180 Kč
0040001 Łukaszyk Sylwia 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8517305 180 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 180 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 180 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 180 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 180 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 180 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8515531 180 Kč
41P6800 Bugaj Teresa (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8000390 180 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 8285927 150 Kč
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8063085 150 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 150 Kč

H12

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 150 Kč
SPC1302 Rypáček Radim SPORTICUS team C 8008303 150 Kč
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017720 150 Kč
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8410799 150 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 2088709 150 Kč
TJN1111 Janata Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8013463 150 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 150 Kč
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha A 8028811 150 Kč
SJI0906 Hofhanzl Antonín OK Jihlava B 8116806 150 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8044631 150 Kč

H17

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8482115 180 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8667957 180 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha C 8404070 180 Kč
LPU0714 Srb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667506 180 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080819 180 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 8005434 180 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001103 180 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080630 180 Kč
0040003 Mikołajczak Tymon 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8170208 180 Kč
0040004 Łukaszyk Maksymilian 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno 8516405 180 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 180 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 180 Kč
LPU0612 Fajfr Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014543 180 Kč
LPU0607 Hájek Dominik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660514 180 Kč
88P0801 Jończy Michał (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8058863 180 Kč
88P0900 Ładomirski Szymon (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8140609 180 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 180 Kč

H20

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 180 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662362 180 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 180 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663186 180 Kč
88P0300 Jończy Jakub (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8071103 180 Kč

H21

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 180 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 8087007 180 Kč
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8482548 180 Kč
38P8100 Paszynski Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8093099 180 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 180 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8667530 180 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 180 Kč
SZP8301 Žaloudek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 8309000 180 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 180 Kč
DCE9300 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8660571 180 Kč
DCE0102 Průša Kryštof KOB Dobřichovice E 8410807 180 Kč
DCE9800 Starý Ondra KOB Dobřichovice E 8680293 180 Kč
0010003 POPŁAWSKI Daniel 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 1452703 180 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 180 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 180 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 180 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8076610 180 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 180 Kč
SSP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 8042118 180 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 8654898 180 Kč
SPC7506 Rypáček Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8076616 180 Kč
0010001 RAMOTOWSKI Mariusz 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 1452722 180 Kč
0010004 DURMAJ Marcin 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 8093110 180 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB7606 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 180 Kč
DKP7800 Míka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 180 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 180 Kč
97P7100 Gorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 180 Kč
97P7200 Nowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 180 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 2800300 180 Kč
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 8654910 180 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 180 Kč
74D6900 Hauschild Steffen (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 2048506 180 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 180 Kč
LPU7818 Srb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667505 180 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 180 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 180 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 180 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 180 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 180 Kč
88P7700 Dutkiewicz Damian (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8040477 180 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 180 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 180 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 180 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 180 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 180 Kč
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 180 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 180 Kč
88P6500 Depta Piotr (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8670951 180 Kč
41P6300 Niessner Piotr (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8200663 180 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2UP5600 Wierciński Piotr (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź 8000382 150 Kč
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8033205 150 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 150 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 150 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 150 Kč
41P4800 Kruczek Stanisław (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 2057145 150 Kč

P

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 150 Kč

T

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 331313 180 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 161, vklad: 27840 Kč