Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014509 | 150 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010800 | 150 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 150 Kč |
SJC1152 | Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8047201 | 150 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044628 | 150 Kč |
0040002 | Mocek IzabelaMocek Izabela | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8012837 | 150 Kč | |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421918 | 150 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 150 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 8022683 | 150 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 8461111 | 150 Kč |
41P1350 | Moszkowicz AleksandraMoszkowicz Aleksandra | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8006533 | 150 Kč | |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | 2081379 | 150 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 8107742 | 225 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | 8445327 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656542 | 150 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8112770 | 150 Kč | |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 150 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | A | 8482071 | 150 Kč |
SJC0952 | Polanecká AnežkaPolanecká Anežka | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8047148 | 150 Kč | |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 150 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022340 | 150 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8014548 | 150 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014488 | 150 Kč |
STA0954 | Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen | OK Střelka | 8047297 | 150 Kč | |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088388 | 150 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | 8680427 | 150 Kč | |
1VP0950 | Paterek HannaPaterek Hanna | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8636183 | 150 Kč | |
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 8410793 | 150 Kč | |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8454047 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 8005136 | 225 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8071009 | 225 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 8003648 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | B | 8003639 | 180 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8660527 | 180 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 8680425 | 180 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 180 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | A | 8033224 | 180 Kč |
0040005 | Mikołajczak IgaMikołajczak Iga | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8200656 | 180 Kč | |
0040006 | Prais JuliaPrais Julia | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8200612 | 180 Kč | |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8667973 | 180 Kč |
88P0101 | Durka MartynaDurka Martyna | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8032140 | 180 Kč | |
88P0850 | Dutkiewicz WiktoriaDutkiewicz Wiktoria | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8170608 | 180 Kč | |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 180 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 180 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 180 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8000336 | 180 Kč | |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004292 | 180 Kč |
41P0850 | Moszkowicz JuliaMoszkowicz Julia | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8000389 | 180 Kč | |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8445307 | 180 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | 2102816 | 180 Kč | |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8660378 | 180 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 180 Kč |
VPM0651 | Tobrmanová AnnaTobrmanová Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8044686 | 180 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 180 Kč |
1VP0750 | Klecha WeronikaKlecha Weronika | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8062022 | 180 Kč | |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8076607 | 180 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 8116697 | 180 Kč |
0130001 | Traubaitė SaulėTraubaitė Saulė | 013 - (LTU) OK Fortūna | 8071833 | 180 Kč | |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8226324 | 270 Kč |
TUV0650 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8013908 | 270 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 270 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 8140914 | 270 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8009888 | 270 Kč |
SJC0853 | Vyziblová ViktorieVyziblová Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226352 | 270 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8013879 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 180 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8660560 | 180 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8655461 | 180 Kč |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | A | 8660550 | 180 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 180 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 8656541 | 180 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 180 Kč |
STH0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | SK Studenec | A | 8013925 | 180 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 180 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154979 | 180 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660556 | 180 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 180 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 8116671 | 180 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 8660465 | 180 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | 8482108 | 180 Kč | |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8516450 | 180 Kč | |
SKV0454 | Dvořáková KarlaDvořáková Karla | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8660525 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38P8750 | Ewiak-Paszynska AlicjaEwiak-Paszynska Alicja | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8229158 | 180 Kč | |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8667263 | 180 Kč | |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 180 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8629817 | 180 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | E | 8654900 | 180 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010200 | 180 Kč |
DCE9550 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8051795 | 180 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8008010 | 180 Kč |
DKP7855 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2102777 | 180 Kč |
DCE9950 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8660435 | 180 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 180 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | E | 8680409 | 180 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656742 | 180 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 8518812 | 180 Kč |
2TP8800 | Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina | (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze | 8150216 | 180 Kč | |
VPM0254 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656747 | 180 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 180 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 180 Kč |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631688 | 180 Kč | |
1VP9550 | Galla KatarzynaGalla Katarzyna | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8032158 | 180 Kč | |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | 8640981 | 180 Kč | |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8450007 | 180 Kč |
UOL9355 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SOB Olomouc | E | 8660401 | 180 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8631581 | 270 Kč |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8515550 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 180 Kč |
0010002 | NIKONOWICZ EwaNIKONOWICZ Ewa | 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8119551 | 180 Kč | |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 180 Kč |
0040007 | Kaczmarek AnnaKaczmarek Anna | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8121986 | 180 Kč | |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | B | 8670479 | 180 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 180 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 180 Kč |
0130002 | Traubienė AistėTraubienė Aistė | 013 - (LTU) OK Fortūna | 8175155 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 180 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 180 Kč |
0040001 | Łukaszyk SylwiaŁukaszyk Sylwia | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8517305 | 180 Kč | |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 180 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 180 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 180 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 180 Kč |
0050001 | Trykozko UrszulaTrykozko Urszula | 005 - (POL) Team 360 | 8013930 | 180 Kč | |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 180 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103288 | 180 Kč | |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | B | 2127526 | 180 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8670761 | 180 Kč | |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | KOB Tretra Praha | 2800343 | 180 Kč | |
SMR7151 | Pařízková VěrkaPařízková Věrka | SNS Smržovka | C | 8033216 | 180 Kč |
53P7700 | Szymańska ZuzannaSzymańska Zuzanna | (POL) Team 360° | 8000599 | 180 Kč | |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648596 | 180 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 180 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 180 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 180 Kč |
SPC7651 | Akrmanová JitkaAkrmanová Jitka | SPORTICUS team | 8028881 | 180 Kč | |
14P7550 | Żmij SylwiaŻmij Sylwia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8007756 | 180 Kč | |
14P7450 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631698 | 180 Kč | |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8107731 | 180 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | 426399 | 180 Kč | |
0120002 | Paterek HonorataPaterek Honorata | 012 - (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 8089665 | 180 Kč | |
TUV7454 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670466 | 270 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 270 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 270 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 270 Kč |
JJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | Team Jizerky | C | 8662696 | 180 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 180 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8515531 | 180 Kč |
41P6800 | Bugaj TeresaBugaj Teresa | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8000390 | 180 Kč | |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200022 | 180 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 180 Kč |
1VP5950 | Galla BarbaraGalla Barbara | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8518304 | 180 Kč | |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 180 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8026620 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 8285927 | 150 Kč |
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8063085 | 150 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047126 | 150 Kč |
SPC1302 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | SPORTICUS team | C | 8008303 | 150 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 150 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 150 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 150 Kč |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014534 | 150 Kč |
JIL1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9000007 | 150 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 8680407 | 150 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | 8003650 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | A | 8028811 | 150 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8044631 | 150 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | A | 8042137 | 150 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000245 | 150 Kč |
SPC1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | SPORTICUS team | C | 8022695 | 150 Kč |
STA1003 | Klíma ŠtěpánKlíma Štěpán | OK Střelka | 8008304 | 150 Kč | |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 8014503 | 150 Kč | |
SPC0902 | Zradička MatyášZradička Matyáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 8013889 | 150 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004331 | 150 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | B | 8680325 | 150 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8076629 | 150 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 150 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8047223 | 150 Kč |
14P1000 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 | 150 Kč | |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 8519562 | 150 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 150 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8047122 | 150 Kč |
SZP0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 8064484 | 150 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 225 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8007996 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8667957 | 180 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 8404070 | 180 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 180 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080819 | 180 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | B | 8005434 | 180 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001103 | 180 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080630 | 180 Kč |
0040003 | Mikołajczak TymonMikołajczak Tymon | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8170208 | 180 Kč | |
0040004 | Łukaszyk MaksymilianŁukaszyk Maksymilian | 004 - (POL) UKS Dąb Leszno | 8516405 | 180 Kč | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 180 Kč |
MLA0702 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033219 | 180 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014543 | 180 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660514 | 180 Kč |
88P0801 | Jończy MichałJończy Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8058863 | 180 Kč | |
88P0900 | Ładomirski SzymonŁadomirski Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8140609 | 180 Kč | |
MLA0701 | Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116798 | 180 Kč |
BOR0711 | Shyp OleksiiShyp Oleksii | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8061222 | 180 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8004271 | 180 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 180 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663117 | 180 Kč |
VSP0609 | Elleder DavidElleder David | USK Praha | A | 8116696 | 180 Kč |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 180 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | B | 8670826 | 180 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8226402 | 180 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 8022634 | 180 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662336 | 180 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662278 | 180 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304111 | 270 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8022656 | 270 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 270 Kč |
NNN0800 | Kubín OtaKubín Ota | Neregistrovaní | 8667997 | 180 Kč | |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | C | 8648622 | 270 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 8660380 | 180 Kč | |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 270 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 270 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080813 | 270 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 180 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 8662362 | 180 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662338 | 180 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663186 | 180 Kč |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8071103 | 180 Kč | |
VSP0503 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | USK Praha | A | 8080825 | 180 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 180 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014568 | 180 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631676 | 180 Kč | |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | 8654894 | 180 Kč |
0130003 | Traubas AdomasTraubas Adomas | 013 - (LTU) OK Fortūna | 8170007 | 180 Kč | |
0150001 | Paterek MikołajPaterek Mikołaj | 015 - (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8062044 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9442 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8644873 | 180 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | E | 8087007 | 180 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8482548 | 180 Kč |
38P8100 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8093099 | 180 Kč | |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8627111 | 180 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8667530 | 180 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | E | 8667547 | 180 Kč |
SZP8301 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8309000 | 180 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010100 | 180 Kč |
DCE9300 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8660571 | 180 Kč |
DCE0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8410807 | 180 Kč |
DCE9800 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8680293 | 180 Kč |
0010003 | POPŁAWSKI DanielPOPŁAWSKI Daniel | 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452703 | 180 Kč | |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656561 | 180 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8629818 | 180 Kč |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667979 | 180 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 8076610 | 180 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 8657100 | 180 Kč |
SSP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8042118 | 180 Kč |
SZP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8162899 | 180 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | E | 8656598 | 180 Kč |
0060001 | Łoniewski GrzegorzŁoniewski Grzegorz | 006 - (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 8230882 | 180 Kč | |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 180 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | E | 8656693 | 180 Kč |
SZP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 8659382 | 180 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 995796 | 180 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8656602 | 180 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8003660 | 180 Kč |
41P6700 | Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886325 | 180 Kč | |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8044641 | 180 Kč |
DCE9400 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | KOB Dobřichovice | A | 8654886 | 180 Kč |
DCE9600 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | KOB Dobřichovice | A | 8644887 | 180 Kč |
JIL7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8007701 | 180 Kč |
SZP0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8662750 | 180 Kč |
SZP8401 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8076028 | 180 Kč |
LDC8901 | Havel MichalHavel Michal | KOB Děčín | C | 8017400 | 180 Kč |
LIV6701 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 232241 | 180 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 8680422 | 180 Kč | |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8000543 | 180 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662374 | 180 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | 8651739 | 180 Kč | |
3WP9200 | Mazan BartłomiejMazan Bartłomiej | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 8100192 | 180 Kč | |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 180 Kč |
0140001 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | 014 - (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8657175 | 180 Kč | |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | E | 8076582 | 270 Kč |
0170001 | Fijałkowski MateuszFijałkowski Mateusz | 017 - (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 7900920 | 270 Kč | |
0190001 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | 019 - Česká zemědělská univerzita | 8028808 | 180 Kč | |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 8080832 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010004 | DURMAJ MarcinDURMAJ Marcin | 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 8093110 | 180 Kč | |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033200 | 180 Kč |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8113139 | 180 Kč | |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 8028844 | 180 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 180 Kč |
LIV7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | B | 8660502 | 180 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | 8109336 | 180 Kč | |
1VP8200 | Gąsiorek TomaszGąsiorek Tomasz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8003527 | 180 Kč | |
14P7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8007765 | 180 Kč | |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631699 | 180 Kč | |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB7606 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047203 | 180 Kč |
SPC7506 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8076616 | 180 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 180 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662299 | 180 Kč |
97P7100 | Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 8000834 | 180 Kč | |
97P7200 | Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 8000833 | 180 Kč | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 180 Kč |
74D6900 | Hauschild SteffenHauschild Steffen | (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO | 2048506 | 180 Kč | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 180 Kč |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 180 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 180 Kč |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001607 | 180 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 180 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 180 Kč |
SMR7700 | Hons MišiHons Miši | SNS Smržovka | C | 8414103 | 180 Kč |
88P7700 | Dutkiewicz DamianDutkiewicz Damian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8040477 | 180 Kč | |
MLA7500 | Petruš MarekPetruš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116729 | 180 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 180 Kč |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 180 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 180 Kč |
0070001 | Krasuski MarcinKrasuski Marcin | 007 - (POL) orienteering.waw.pl | 8060972 | 180 Kč | |
1VP7800 | Walicki RafałWalicki Rafał | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8270678 | 180 Kč | |
0090002 | Lippa GrzegorzLippa Grzegorz | 009 - (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 8024912 | 180 Kč | |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680592 | 180 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 180 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 180 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 180 Kč |
53P7300 | Błachut IgorBłachut Igor | (POL) Team 360° | 8030173 | 180 Kč | |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 180 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 180 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | 416301 | 180 Kč | |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 270 Kč |
SJC7100 | Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8076606 | 270 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 270 Kč |
0180001 | Lenczowski JanLenczowski Jan | 018 - (POL) Team 360 stopni | 8050976 | 180 Kč | |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 8081268 | 180 Kč | |
0010001 | RAMOTOWSKI MariuszRAMOTOWSKI Mariusz | 001 - (POL) 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | 1452722 | 180 Kč | |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 180 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 180 Kč |
SSP6400 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200021 | 180 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 180 Kč |
88P6500 | Depta PiotrDepta Piotr | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8670951 | 180 Kč | |
41P6300 | Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8200663 | 180 Kč | |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 180 Kč |
71D6505 | Mättig TorstenMättig Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606468 | 180 Kč | |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7201198 | 180 Kč |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 8024911 | 180 Kč | |
2WP6400 | Skorupa StanisławSkorupa Stanisław | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 8000391 | 180 Kč | |
VLI6501 | Kareis MartinKareis Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8680572 | 180 Kč | |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 180 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 8680322 | 180 Kč | |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8076637 | 180 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 180 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8409863 | 180 Kč |
SJC6000 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008787 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2UP5600 | Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr | (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 8000382 | 150 Kč | |
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 8033205 | 150 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 8516412 | 150 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 150 Kč |
71D5401 | Kundisch DiethardKundisch Diethard | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8644833 | 150 Kč | |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 150 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 150 Kč |
SZP5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8670484 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200018 | 150 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 150 Kč |
41P4800 | Kruczek StanisławKruczek Stanisław | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 2057145 | 150 Kč | |
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8100015 | 150 Kč |
SSP4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8022665 | 150 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 150 Kč | |
STA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | OK Střelka | 8047287 | 150 Kč | |
STA7902 | Klíma DavidKlíma David | OK Střelka | 8047302 | 150 Kč | |
STA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | OK Střelka | 8482093 | 150 Kč | |
LLI6051 | Štičková EvaŠtičková Eva | LOK-o Liberec | 253133 | 150 Kč | |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2017664 | 150 Kč | |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | 8136477 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 180 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103290 | 180 Kč |